soccer results, real-time live scores 19-09-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Bologna | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Pescara | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Ascoli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frosinone | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Spezia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novara | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Cittadella | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cesena | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Bari | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Palermo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perugia | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salernitana | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Parma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Empoli | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Carpi | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Foggia | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Valencia | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 21:00 | FT | Barcelona | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Augsburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Schalke 04 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Ingolstadt 04 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | SV Sandhausen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Kaiserslautern | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:40 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Pauli | ||||||
French Ligue 2 results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Auxerre | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Le Havre | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Clermont Foot | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Tours FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Nimes | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Nancy | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bourg Peronnas | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Ajaccio | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valenciennes | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stade Brestois | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 10:30 | FT | Nữ Úc | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Brazil | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | Shiri-Faraz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pas Hamedan | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Đảo Síp U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovakia U19 | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | CH Séc U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montenegro U17 | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Phần Lan | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Bulgaria U17 | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Croatia U17 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Slovenia U17 | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Crusaders FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Donegal Celtic | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | Estudiantes La Plata | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Asuncion | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | Temperley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Djurgardens | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | GAIS | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
Copa Del Rey results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Numancia | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 23:15 | FT | America MG | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 01:05 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | ||||||
Portugal League Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:15 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Zwaluwen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Den Bosch | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Emmen | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Kozakken Boys | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Noordwijk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Helmond Sport | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | BVV Barendrecht | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Sparta Nijkerk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Heracles Almelo | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Oss | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Almere City FC | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | SC Genemuiden | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | de Treffers | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:45 | FT | Quick Boys | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Volendam | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | MVV Maastricht | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
Danish Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:30 | FT | Vb 1968 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kjellerup IF | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Kjellerup IF | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
England FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Burgess Hill Town | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colney Heath | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Hyde United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Rushden&Diamonds | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Alfreton Town | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Royston Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Braintree Town | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Wingate Finchley | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Billericay Town | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thamesmead Town | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Romania | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Fc United Of Manchester | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Handsworth Parramore | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Phoenix Sports | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Glebe | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Potters Bar Town | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Enfield Town | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hanwell Town | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Haughmond | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Boston United | ||||||
Turkey Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Anadolu Uskudar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anadolu Selcukluspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 11:00 | Anadolu Uskudar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Konya Sekerspor cu | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 11:00 | FT | Tokatspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kahramanmaras | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 11:45 | FT | Surfaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pazarspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Diyarbakirspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Istanbulspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:00 | FT | Payas BS 1975 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Amedspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Muglaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Bandirmaspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corum Belediyespor | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Kirklarelispor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nigde Belediyespor | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Menemen Belediye Spor | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Darica Genclerbirligi | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Bodrumspor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Belediye Vanspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Balikesirspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karsspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Boluspor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sinopspor | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | Tekirova Belediyespor cu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Mersin Idman Yurdu | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Orhangazispor | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Kemer Tekirova Spor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | ||||||
Capital One Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Leicester City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liverpool | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Burnley | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Aston Villa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | West Ham United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Bristol City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Wolves | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brighton | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Crystal Palace | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Swansea City | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 20:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 12:30 | FT | Home United FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata FC | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:15 | FT | DPMM FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hougang United FC | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 09:00 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perseru Serui | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Voluntari | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Sepsi | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town City | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Polokwane City | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Free State Stars | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Supersport United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 12:35 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
Austria Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Asko Oedt | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Union St.florian | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Weiz | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | SV Grodig | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | LASK Linz | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Sc Gleisdorf | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | SV Horn | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | SKU Amstetten | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck | ||||||
Greee Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Aiginiakos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Kalamaria | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Panserraikos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ergotelis | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:15 | FT | Xanthi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 09:45 | FT | Misc Mifa Petaling | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:15 | FT | Sabah FA | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perlis | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Johor Darul Takzim II | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ATM Angkatan Tentera | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | UiTM | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | PDRM | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Kuantan FA | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | PKNP | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Negeri Sembilan | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Trakai Riteriai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 02:00 | FT | Atletico Bucaramanga | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Laanemaa Haapsalu | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | FCI Tallinn | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elva | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:30 | FT | Haka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ops-jp | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 00:00 | FT | Real Cartagena | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | ||||||
Bosnia Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Rudar Prijedor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tekstilac Derventa | ||||||
Croatia Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Slavonija Pozega | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zadar | ||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Nữ Belarus | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Albania | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Nữ Romania | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ý | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:55 | FT | Nữ Séc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Đức | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:55 | FT | Nữ Nauy | 6 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Nữ Slovakia | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Nữ Croatia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thụy Điển | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Nữ Hungary | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Đan Mạch | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:05 | FT | Nữ Thụy Sĩ | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nữ Ba Lan | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Nữ Serbia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Áo | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Nữ Anh | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Nga | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:15 | FT | Nữ Bỉ | 12 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Moldova Womens | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Nữ Bắc Ireland | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Ireland | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 12:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frydek-mistek u19 | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Tauras Taurage | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | ||||||
Slovenia Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Jadran Dekani | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Abus Ungheni | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau B | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlsruher SC | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Werder Bremen Am | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 18:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
Poland Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:45 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Podbeskidzie | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 15:00 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Teplice | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
England Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Altrincham | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Barwell | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Grantham Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Halesowen Town | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Hednesford Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Lancaster City | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Whitby Town | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Marine | 3 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Ashton United | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Mickleover Sports | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stourbridge | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Sutton Coldfield Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coalville | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Witton Albion | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
Scottish Development League results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Ross County U20 | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Falkirk U20 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:50 | FT | Dhamk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Shoalah | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:15 | FT | Al Watani | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:40 | FT | Al Mojzel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:45 | FT | Al Hazm | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Orubah | ||||||
Moldova Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Cahul 2005 | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Drochia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Spicul Chiscareni | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Granicerul Glodeni | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Intersport Sanatauca | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 13:30 | FT | Olimp Comrat | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cf Sparta Selemet | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Neftohimik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tsarsko Selo | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Sevlievo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Beroe | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Sokol Markovo | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Vihren Sandanski | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:59 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Hungary Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Dunaharaszti Mtk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Veszprem | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Diosgyor | ||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough U21 | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Bury | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Rochdale | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Walsall | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich U21 | ||||||
Belgian Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Res Durbuy | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lierse | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oud Heverlee | ||||||
Israel State League results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | Maccabi Daliyat Karmel | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ironi Tiberias | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hakoah Amidar Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Kfar Kasem | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | Maccabi Shaarayim | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | |||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:00 | FT | Hapoel Hod Hasharon | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Shaarayim | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | Maccabi Yavne | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beitar Kfar Saba Shlomi | |||||||
Scotland League Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Hibernian FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Livingston | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:45 | FT | Partick Thistle | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Victoriano Arenas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Muniz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yupanqui | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 14:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | ||||||
Morocco Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | Js Soualem | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
19 Sep 2017 16:00 | FT | JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tas De Casablanca | ||||||
Jordan Sh Cup results |
|||||||||||
19 Sep 2017 17:30 | FT | Al Wihdat Amman | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) |
Total matches: 219
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...