soccer results, real-time live scores 20-07-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | Manchester United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Spyris Kaunas | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Alki Larnaka | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | AC Milan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Novara | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 15:15 | FT | Lamia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pas Giannina | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Ajaccio GFCO | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nimes | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Orgryte | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlstad BK | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Reading | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:30 | Clermont Foot | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:30 | Gyirmot Se | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Udinese | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Osters IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Besiktas | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | US Boulogne | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Greuther Furth | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liefering | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Montpellier | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Strasbourg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nancy | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Eibar | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Werder Bremen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Koln | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Oostende | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Grenoble | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chateauroux | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Amiens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Paris Fc | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | Ajaccio | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bastia CA | |||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | Club Africain | ? - ? | ? - ? | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
20 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Caen | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Le Havre | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Sandhausen | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Auxerre | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Villefranche | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyon la Duchere | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | Stade Brestois | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guingamp | |||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | PSV Eindhoven | ? - ? | ? - ? | Roda JC Kerkrade | |||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | AS Roma | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avellino | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Go Ahead Eagles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Volendam | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Almere City FC | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roda JC Kerkrade | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 9 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Zadar | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jumilla | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Chamois Niortais | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | NK Varteks | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | Westerlo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Valenciennes | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Quevilly | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Levante | 3 - 4 | 3 - 3 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Torquay United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | UD Marbella | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Granada | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Birmingham | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Aberdeen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | West Bromwich | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Burnley | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Maidstone United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Billericay Town | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Altrincham | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Porto | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lille | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | Rampla Juniors | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | Santos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Internacional | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Midtjylland | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Bohemians | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | St Patrick's | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Limerick FC | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Dukla Praha | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 23:15 | FT | Criciuma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
U19 European results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Ukraine U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Anh U19 | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U19 | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Pháp U19 | ||||||
Vietnam results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
Russian Cup results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | FK Kolomna | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Tver | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Pstni | 3 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:10 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
Malaysia Super League results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Johor FC | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kelantan FA | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:45 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | NK Aluminij | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:45 | FT | Neman Grodno | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:45 | FT | BATE Borisov | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
Austria Cup results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:45 | FT | Sv Leobendorf | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neuberg | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | SAK Klagenfurt | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vst Volkermarkt | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Svg Reichenau | 3 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Kapfenberg Superfund | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | SV Grodig | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Maria Saal | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Deutschlandsberger Sc | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Ask Ebreichsdorf | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | SV Allerheiligen | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mattersburg | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Wsc Hertha Wels | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | LASK Linz | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Sc Neusiedl 1919 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Sc Schwaz | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dornbirn | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | Usv Mettersdorf | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SV Horn | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | Mauerwerk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:20 | FT | Kufstein | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:45 | FT | Garbarnia Krakow | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | LKS Lodz | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sandecja | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 23:00 | FT | Alianza Petrolera | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | La Equidad | ||||||
Korea K-National League results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Busan Transpor Tation | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Redlands United FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ural 2 | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zvezda Perm | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kamaz | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 11:15 | FT | Pascoe Vale Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Cabinteely | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Drogheda United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Athlone | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | UC Dublin UCD | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Galway United | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Finn Harps | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shelbourne | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 11:30 | FT | Brisbane Knights | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Acacia Ridge | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | SC Znojmo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Nykopings BIS | 4 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | Throttur | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Lokomotiva Kosice | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Artmedia Petrzalka | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Staiceles Bebri | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Balvu Vilki | ||||||
Slovakia Cup results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Tatran Oscadnica | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Namestovo | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Slavoj Spiska Bela | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Sarisske Michalany | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Druzstevnik Borov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Snina | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | Tigre | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 21:10 | FT | Olimpo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aldosivi | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Ovetense | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gresik United | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 09:10 | FT | Semeru Fc Lumajang | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Persiwa Wamena | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Madura | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Psbs Biak | ||||||
20 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | Aceh United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | PSPS Pekanbaru | ||||||
Central American Games results |
|||||||||||
20 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | Honduras U21 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trinidad Tobago U20 |
Total matches: 135
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...