soccer results, real-time live scores 20-12-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 12:00 | Montpellier | ? - ? | ? - ? | Toulouse | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Jordan U23 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palestine U23 | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 12:30 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | SpVgg Bayreuth | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:00 | Sparta Praha | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Spezia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 14:30 | FT | Sampdoria | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 20:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Copa Del Rey results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | Cd Diocesano | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Getafe | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | CD Guadalajara | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Elche | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | Cf Intercity | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 20:00 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 20:00 | FT | Cd Guijuelo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 20:00 | FT | Real Union de Irun | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mallorca | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 20:00 | FT | Sestao | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 21:00 | FT | Cd Atletico Paso | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
Portugal League Cup results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 20:15 | FT | Academico Viseu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
Turkey Cup results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | Ankaragucu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | Kasimpasa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Sivasspor | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Erokspor | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Antalyaspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Manisa Bb Spor | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Goztepe | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Istanbulspor | ||||||
Capital One Cup results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Leicester City | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Newcastle United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Southampton | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lincoln City | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Wolves | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
Iran Pro League results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 11:30 | FT | Peykan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Teraktor-Sazi | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Persepolis | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 08:00 | FT | Arema Malang | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 08:00 | FT | Arema Malang | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Barito Putera | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Barito Putera | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:15 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dewa United | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:15 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dewa United | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 18:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | ||||||
India results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Churchill Brothers | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Trau | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Rajasthan United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aizawl | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | Enppi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Ismaily | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | National Bank Of Egypt Sc | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Pharco | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahly | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haras El Hedoud | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Connah's QN | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Al-Naft | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Al Diwaniya | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Al Karkh | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Newroz Sc Irq | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Hudod | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Zakho | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Duhok | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Arbil | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Talaba | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 15:59 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 15:59 | FT | Al Zawraa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Karbalaa | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khor Fakkan | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 15:30 | FT | Al Ain | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Banni Yas | ||||||
Cyprus Cup results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 17:00 | AEL Limassol | ? - ? | ? - ? | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
England U21 Premier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Colchester United U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Everton U21 | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Mc Alger | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | Mc Oran | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Cup results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | Turan Tovuz | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fk Kapaz Ganca | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zira | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 14:30 | FT | Al-hala | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al-Riffa | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 15:30 | FT | East Riffa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hadd | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 17:30 | FT | Manama Club | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Muharraq | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Northampton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carlisle | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Northampton Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | Cambodia | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Philippines | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 12:30 | FT | Brunei | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Thái Lan | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 12:20 | FT | Al Kholood | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Qadasiya | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 12:40 | FT | Uhud Medina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Akhdoud | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 14:40 | FT | Al Sahel | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Riyadh | ||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Metropolitan Police | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bracknell Town | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Poole Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Truro City | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Hayes&Yeading | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yate Town | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Oldham Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Boreham Wood | ? - ? | ? - ? | Solihull Moors | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Chesterfield | ? - ? | ? - ? | Woking | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Notts County | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barnet | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | Salford City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Buxton FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chorley | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Spennymoor Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kings Lynn | |||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Cheshunt | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 20:00 | FT | Dulwich Hamlet | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Weymouth | ||||||
England FA Trophy results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Spennymoor Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | AFC Fylde | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Aldershot Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Welling United | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Altrincham | ? - ? | ? - ? | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Banbury United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bognor Regis Town | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Barnet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Plymouth Parkway | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Bath City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bromley | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Chesterfield | ? - ? | ? - ? | Coalville | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Dagenham and Redbridge | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uxbridge | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Farnborough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Braintree Town | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Farsley Celtic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chester FC | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Gateshead | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gloucester City | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Guiseley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Halifax Town | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maidenhead United | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Maidstone United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Worthing | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Marske United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marine | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Notts County | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chorley | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Oldham Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterborough Sports | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Slough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taunton Town | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Southend United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boreham Wood | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Torquay United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chippenham Town | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | Woking | ? - ? | ? - ? | Eastleigh | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | York City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 20:00 | Solihull Moors | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Telford United | |||||||
Belgian Cup results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | Gent | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | KV Mechelen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seraing United | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oostende | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | Gent | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | KV Mechelen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seraing United | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | St Gilloise | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oostende | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
Kuwait League results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Al-Qadsia SC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Fahaheel Sc | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 15:40 | FT | Al Salmiyah | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | ||||||
Algeria CUP results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:00 | Nc Magra | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mc Alger | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:00 | Irb Maghnia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Usm Alger | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Paradou Ac | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wa Mostaganem | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Usm Khenchela | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Is Tighennif | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Hb Chelghoum Laid | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Es Setif | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Us Tebessa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Js Jijel | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Cliftonville | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glentoran | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 17:30 | FT | Melita Fc | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zurrieq | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 20:00 | FT | Lija Athletic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Swieqi United | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 20:00 | FT | Vittoriosa Stars | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Naxxar Lions | ||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Harland Wolff Welders | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dergview | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 08:00 | FT | U21 Sanna Khánh Hòa | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | U21 Hà Nội | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 08:00 | FT | U21 Đồng Tháp | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | U21 Gia Định | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 10:30 | FT | U21 Học Viện Jmg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | U21 Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 10:30 | U21 Viettel | ? - ? | ? - ? | U21 Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
Mexico GNP results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 01:00 | FT | Club America | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toluca | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 03:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 09:00 | FT | Energetik Mary | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kopetdag Asgabat | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 09:00 | FT | Ahal | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HTTU Asgabat | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 09:00 | FT | Altyn Asyr | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nebitchi | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 09:00 | FT | Sagadam | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Merw | ||||||
Portugal U23 results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Vizela U23 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave U23 | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Gil Vicente U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo U23 | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Cd Mafra U23 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:15 | FT | Ahli Al Khartoum | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:15 | FT | Haidoub | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:15 | FT | Hilal Al Fasher | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Zuma Sc | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 16:30 | Hay Al Arab | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ahli Shandi | |||||||
Ghana Premier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Great Olympics | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aduana Stars | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Nsoatreman | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak | ||||||
Saudi Kings Cup results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 12:30 | FT | Dhamk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
20 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Al Feiha | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
Tanzania Premier League results |
|||||||||||
20 Dec 2022 13:00 | Ruvu Shooting | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mtibwa Sugar | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 15:15 | Young Africans | ? - ? | ? - ? | Coastal Union | |||||||
20 Dec 2022 17:15 | Namungo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ihefu Sc |
Total matches: 154
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...