soccer results, real-time live scores 21-05-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Albacete | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Girona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Cordoba C.F. | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Tenerife | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
21 May 2016 19:15 | FT | Leganes | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SD Huesca | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | Macarthur Rams | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Georges | |||||||
21 May 2016 10:05 | FT | Western Sydney Wanderers Am | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mounties Wanderers | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | Botswana | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lesotho | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Hansa Rostock | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 00:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | River Plate | ||||||
21 May 2016 01:00 | FT | Tigre | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||||||
21 May 2016 19:15 | FT | Atletico Rafaela | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
21 May 2016 19:15 | FT | Olimpo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
21 May 2016 21:30 | FT | Racing Club | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Temperley | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Amkar Perm | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Rostov | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:30 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Palmeiras | ||||||
21 May 2016 22:30 | FT | Fluminense | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | IA Akranes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fylkir | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 00:05 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | ||||||
21 May 2016 20:30 | FT | New York City Fc | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
21 May 2016 22:05 | FT | Chicago Fire | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
21 May 2016 22:05 | FT | Toronto FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:30 | FT | Stabaek | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Tromso IL | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Molde | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brann | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Syrianska FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Orgryte | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
21 May 2016 17:15 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Inter Turku | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | KuPS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | PK-35 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 00:30 | FT | Goias | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
21 May 2016 01:30 | FT | Joinville SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Criciuma | ||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tupi Juiz de Fora MG | ||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Avai | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oeste FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 20:30 | FT | CRB AL | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
21 May 2016 20:30 | FT | Parana PR | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bahia | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 00:05 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
21 May 2016 17:05 | FT | All Boys | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Rivadavia | ||||||
21 May 2016 18:05 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CA Douglas Haig | ||||||
21 May 2016 19:30 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Almagro | ||||||
Germany Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Bayern Munich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borussia Dortmund | ||||||
England FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 17:30 | FT | Manchester United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
Italy Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 19:45 | FT | Juventus | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
21 May 2016 19:45 | AC Milan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Juventus | |||||||
French Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Seongnam FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
Vietnam results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 10:30 | FT | Đồng Tâm Long An | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Đà Nẵng | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Khánh Hòa | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cần Thơ FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | ||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
21 May 2016 10:30 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
U17 European results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tây Ban Nha U17 | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Radian-Baikal Irkutsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Baltika | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Volga Nizhny Novgorod | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Sibir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Kamaz | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Sokol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tom Tomsk | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ruan Tosno | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
21 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | PSM Makassar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barito Putera | ||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | Bali United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Semen Padang | ||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Persiba Balikpapan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Voluntari | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Petrolul Ploiesti | ||||||
21 May 2016 17:30 | FT | Concordia Chiajna | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Army United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | ||||||
HongKong results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | South China | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Southern District | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | OFK Beograd | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Jagodina | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vojvodina | ||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
Malaysia Super League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Perak | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sarawak | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Felda United FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pulau Pinang | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Selangor PB | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Pahang | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Johor FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | PDRM | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kedah | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Terengganu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Terengganu B DKTT-Team | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:55 | FT | Koper | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Zavrc | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:55 | FT | NK Maribor | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Gorica | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:55 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:55 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:55 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Krka | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Al Talaba | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baghdad | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Astana | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ordabasy | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Tobol Kostanai | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:30 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Taraz | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Kaizer Chiefs FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Maritzburg United | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Pretoria Univ | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lamontville Golden Arrows | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Cape Town City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Polokwane City | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Ajax Cape Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platinum Stars | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Orlando Pirates | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Supersport United | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 08:30 | FT | Liaoning Whowin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:35 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HeNan | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:35 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | ||||||
Vietnam First Division results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 09:30 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tây Ninh | ||||||
21 May 2016 10:30 | FT | Ca Mau | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bình Phước | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Phu Yen | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Chiasso | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Le Mont LS | ||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Schaffhausen | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Wil 1900 | ||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Wohlen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aarau | ||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Winterthur | ||||||
Malaysia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Melaka United | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | ATM Angkatan Tentera | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 23:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Dragon | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Chungju Hummel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Anyang | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 01:00 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
21 May 2016 01:00 | FT | Delfin SC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
21 May 2016 01:30 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
21 May 2016 02:00 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
21 May 2016 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad Catolica Quito | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Suduva | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Belchatow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dolcan Zabki | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Wigry Suwalki | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Mks Kluczbork | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 00:00 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
21 May 2016 22:00 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
21 May 2016 23:00 | FT | Envigado | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
Korea K-National League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Incheon Korail | ||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Yongin City | 2 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Far North Queensland Bulls | ||||||
21 May 2016 09:30 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | ||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | North Queensland Fury | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
21 May 2016 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
21 May 2016 06:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
21 May 2016 06:30 | FT | Croydon Kings | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 10:30 | FT | Adelaide Raiders SC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Panthers | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Imereti Khoni | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liakhvi Achabeti | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Kolkheti Khobi | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Samegrelo | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Meshakhte Tkibuli | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Algeti Marneuli | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Mertskhali Ozurgeti | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Chiatura | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Borjomi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Matchakhela Khelvachauri | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Gagra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Betlemi Keda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Chkherimela Kharagauli | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lazika | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Skuri Tsalenjikha | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Husqvarna FF | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trollhattan | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Kristianstads FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JK Sillamae Kalev | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Jaro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kpv | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Haka | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AC Oulu | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Jazz | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Habo Ff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Varmdo IF | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras IK | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacka Boo Ff | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:05 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
21 May 2016 19:30 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
21 May 2016 19:30 | CA Fenix Pilar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Villa San Carlos | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sorrento | ||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayswater City | ||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Balcatta | ||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Inglewood United | ||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cockburn City | ||||||
Ukraine Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South Melbourne | ||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Northcote City | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Oakleigh Cannons | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 00:10 | FT | General Diaz | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Cerro Porteno | ||||||
21 May 2016 23:00 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani CA | ||||||
21 May 2016 23:00 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 08:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 09:00 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:35 | FT | Shenzhen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | University of Queensland | ||||||
21 May 2016 09:00 | FT | Logan Lightning | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eastern Suburbs | ||||||
21 May 2016 09:00 | FT | Albany Creek | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ipswich Knights Sc | ||||||
21 May 2016 09:00 | FT | Mitchelton | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Holland Park Hawks | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pardubice | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Fk Banik Sokolov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Fotbal Trinec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Opava | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Umea FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | IK Sleipner | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pitea If | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:30 | FT | Jerv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mjondalen | ||||||
Norway 2 Division C results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Stord IL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Frigg FK | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Fyllingsdalen | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Forde IL | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fana | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sola | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Floro | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lysekloster | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Kyiv B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hirnyk Sport | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ternopil | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Helios Kharkiv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hirnik Kryvyi Rih | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Follo | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Alta | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mo IL | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Brattvag | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nardo | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Byasen Toppfotball | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Gjovik Ff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Honefoss | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elverum | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | Jablonec U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | ||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | Teplice U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha U19 | ||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Liberec U19 | ||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Caps United Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zpc Kariba | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Border Strikers | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Tsholotsho | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamos Fc | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Minija | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Silute | ||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Dainava Alytus | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kazlu Ruda | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Dziugas Telsiai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Skala Itrottarfelag | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vikingur Gotu | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Csk Pivara Celarevo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Donji Srem | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Indjija | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Loznica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | BSK Borca | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Fci Tallinn B | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
21 May 2016 11:00 | FT | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 04:00 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | South Melbourne U21 | ||||||
21 May 2016 04:05 | FT | Northcote City U21 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Szigetszentmiklosi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dunaujvaros | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Soroksar | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Zalaegerszegi TE | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Ajka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Zarica Kranj | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Tolmin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Keflavik | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huginn | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | HK Kopavog | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Grindavik | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Sfm Senec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nove Mesto | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunajska Luzna | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Spisska Nova Ves | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Poprad | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Rimavska Sobota | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ofk Teplicka Nad Vahom | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nitra | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yangpyeong | ||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Gimpo Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | ||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | ||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Siheung City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
21 May 2016 07:00 | FT | Chunnam Youngkwang | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | ||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Buyeo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheongju City | ||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Fc Uijeongbu | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
Uzbekistan Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 12:30 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Andijon | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Obod Tashkent | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:30 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
Belarus Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Springvale White Eagles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder | ||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | ||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Albans Saints | ||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreland Zebras | ||||||
21 May 2016 06:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dandenong City Sc | ||||||
21 May 2016 08:15 | FT | Bendigo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Werribee City Sc | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Kortedala If | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grebbestads If | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Vanersborg | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Kumla | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Orebro Syrianska If | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Lidkopings Fk | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IFK Uddevalla | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Smedby Ais | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sodertalje | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Vimmerby IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Motala AIF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 12:30 | FT | Savedalens IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hogaborgs Bk | ||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Helsingborgs If Akademi | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Assyriska Bk | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Eskilsminne IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Laholms | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | IFK Hassleholm | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Kvarnby IK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lunds BK | ||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Rosengard | 8 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Bk Olympic | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Nybro If | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jekabpils | ||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Babite | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Skonto FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Mengzi Wanhao | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shenzhen Renren | ||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Shenyang Dongjin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | ||||||
21 May 2016 08:00 | FT | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Huichetou | ||||||
21 May 2016 08:30 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 08:30 | FT | Hebei Elite | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
21 May 2016 09:00 | FT | Nanjing Qianbao | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
21 May 2016 09:00 | FT | Jiangxi Beidamen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Suzhou Dongwu | ||||||
21 May 2016 09:30 | FT | Hainan Boying Seamen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:35 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Zeta | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:30 | FT | OFK Petrovac | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Mornar | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:30 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rudar Pljevlja | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Port | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Prachuap Khiri Khan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
21 May 2016 12:00 | FT | Songkhla United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Bluebell United | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Limerick FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Ringmahon Rangers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Glebe North | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:30 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cherry Orchard | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | St Patrick's | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Pike Rovers | ||||||
21 May 2016 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cabinteely | ||||||
21 May 2016 19:45 | FT | Athlone | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Letterkenny Rovers | ||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Finn Harps | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crumlin United | ||||||
Japan Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Yunogo Belle | ||||||
21 May 2016 06:00 | FT | Nữ Fc Takatsuki | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ As Harima Albion | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | Stal Stalowa Wola | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Okocimski KS Brzesko | |||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Olimpia Zambrow | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Polonia Bytom | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lks Nadwislan Gora | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:59 | FT | Wisla Pulawy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
21 May 2016 18:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 18:30 | FT | Cusco FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
21 May 2016 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | ||||||
Scotland FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:30 | FT | Goytre United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aberbargoed Buds | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:30 | Riviera Di Romagna Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brescia Womens | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:30 | Agsm Verona Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Firenze Womens | |||||||
21 May 2016 14:30 | Gs Roma Womens | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mozzanica Womens | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Bansko | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech Ii | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Dobrudzha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Pleven | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FC Vereya | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Oborishte | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Neftohimik | ||||||
21 May 2016 16:00 | FT | Pirin 2002 Razlog | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Azul Claro Numazu | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sony Sendai FC | ||||||
21 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Ryutsu Keizai University | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 03:30 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vancouver Whitecaps B | ||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Montreal Impact Reserves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 6 - 4 | 3 - 1 | Ovetense | ||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Caacupe Fbc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Cristobal Colon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia De Ita | ||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Liberacion | ||||||
21 May 2016 20:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Fk Orsha | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vigvam Smolevichy | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Luch Minsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Khimik Svetlogorsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 05:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | The Cove | ||||||
21 May 2016 05:30 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | ||||||
21 May 2016 07:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
21 May 2016 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury United | ||||||
21 May 2016 10:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 09:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
21 May 2016 10:10 | FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | South Coast Wolves | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | 2 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Canberra | ||||||
21 May 2016 08:30 | FT | Woden Weston | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | Ituzaingo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Lugano | |||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 01:40 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orlando Pride Womens | ||||||
TAS Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 04:00 | FT | Devonport City Striker | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | ||||||
21 May 2016 04:00 | FT | Launceston City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hobart Zebras | ||||||
21 May 2016 05:00 | FT | Kingborough Lions | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | South Hobart | ||||||
21 May 2016 05:30 | FT | Northern Rangers | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Clarence United | ||||||
Australian cloth results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 09:00 | FT | Pine Rivers United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Wolves | ||||||
21 May 2016 09:15 | FT | Southside Eagles | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Moggill | ||||||
21 May 2016 10:00 | FT | Grange Thistle Sc | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | ||||||
21 May 2016 10:15 | FT | Souths United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Star | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
21 May 2016 19:00 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
21 May 2016 22:00 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 13:00 | FT | Anundsjo If | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
21 May 2016 14:00 | FT | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Soderhamns Ff | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Friska Viljor | ||||||
21 May 2016 15:00 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moron Bk | ||||||
UAE Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 May 2016 16:55 | FT | Al Ain | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Banni Yas |
Total matches: 430
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...