soccer results, real-time live scores 21-08-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 13:30 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | West Ham United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Ipswich | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Norwich City | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | AC Milan | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Atalanta | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Lazio | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Bologna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Chievo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Empoli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sampdoria | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Genoa | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cagliari | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Palermo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Pescara | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | Real Sociedad | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 21:15 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Gimnastic Tarragona | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CD Lugo | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Numancia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Sevilla | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Girona | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 21:30 | FT | Valladolid | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Oviedo | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Guingamp | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Feirense | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Arouca | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CD Nacional | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:15 | FT | SL Benfica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | Groningen | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 13:30 | FT | Sparta Rotterdam | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 13:30 | FT | Utrecht | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:45 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 13:00 | Iraq | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bắc Triều Tiên | |||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | Pas Giannina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Veria FC | |||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | Panionios | ? - ? | ? - ? | Apollon Smirnis | |||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:15 | Aris Thessaloniki | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kerkyra | |||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:30 | Naxxar Lions | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zejtun Corinthians | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 13:30 | FT | AS Eupen | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Anderlecht | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Genk | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Gent | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 13:30 | FT | Amkar Perm | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | Botafogo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Flamengo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gremio | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ponte Preta | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Internacional | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fluminense | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 22:00 | FT | Coritiba | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 22:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Viborg | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Brondby | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Midtjylland | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Hammarby | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Orebro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AIK Solna | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gefle IF | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Breidablik | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fjolnir | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 00:05 | FT | Philadelphia Union | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Toronto FC | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 00:35 | FT | Montreal Impact | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 00:35 | FT | New England Revolution | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 02:05 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orlando City | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 03:05 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 03:05 | FT | Real Salt Lake | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stromsgodset | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sogndal | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Molde | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Brann | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rosenborg | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Stabaek | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Tromso IL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | Sparta Praha | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | GAIS | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Syrianska FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PK-35 | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Lahti | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inter Turku | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Kayserispor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Antalyaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahce | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | Goias | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tupi Juiz de Fora MG | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | Morelia | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jaguares Chiapas FC | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pachuca | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 01:05 | FT | Club Leon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 03:00 | FT | Necaxa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 03:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atlas | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Monterrey | ||||||
Germany Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Berlin | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | Astoria Walldorf | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bochum | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | 1. Magdeburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | Bremer Sv | 0 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Darmstadt | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | Sportfreunde Lotte | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | Eintracht Norderstedt | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | Germania Egestorf Langreder | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | Sc Hauenstein | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Erzgebirge Aue | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Wattenscheid | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:45 | FT | Luzern | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:45 | FT | Grasshoppers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sion | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Vaduz | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:15 | FT | Penafiel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||||||
Vietnam results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | Đồng Tháp | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | Quảng Nam | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hà Nội | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Ninh | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Hải Phòng | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gifu | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ehime FC | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Yokohama FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Machida Zelvia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 08:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baltika | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Sibir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Tambov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sokol | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kuban Krasnodar | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Ruan Tosno | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:45 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | AE Zakakiou | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anagenisis Dherina | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | Barito Putera | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Persiba Balikpapan | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | Pstni | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Persib Bandung | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Zorya | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Voluntari | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pandurii | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:30 | FT | CFR Cluj | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Austria Wien | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paksi SE | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Budapest Honved | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Diosgyor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasas | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Debreceni VSC | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Zapresic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Neftohimik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beroe | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Trencin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FC Minsk | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Isloch Minsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Bangor City FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Connah's QN | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Airbus | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Cardiff Metropolitan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bala Town | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | Shakhtyor Karagandy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Astana | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Taraz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Vitez | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:35 | FT | Changchun YaTai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:35 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 4 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:35 | FT | HeNan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Chiasso | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Le Mont LS | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Winterthur | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wohlen | ||||||
Singapore Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:30 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ceres | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:45 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:45 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:45 | FT | Naestved | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:45 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:45 | FT | Vendsyssel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Alashkert | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Pyunik | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 03:00 | FT | Herediano | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Cartagines Deportiva SA | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:15 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Costa Rica | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 23:00 | FT | Municipal Liberia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ad San Carlos | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 23:00 | FT | AD Belen Siglo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Real Potosi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | Bolivar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | The Strongest | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 22:15 | FT | Jorge Wilstermann | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Boys Warnes | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | CD Suchitepequez | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Carcha | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Coban Imperial | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | CD Marquense | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Guastatoya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 01:45 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sonsonate | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | CD Dragon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alianza | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 22:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Universidad de El Salvador | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 22:00 | FT | Aguila | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD FAS | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | Social Sol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Vida | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 22:15 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Juticalpa | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD El Nacional | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 22:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fuerza Amarilla | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 01:45 | FT | Fortaleza CEIF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Envigado | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 22:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 22:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
Czech Republic U21 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 10:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U21 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Teplice U21 | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Olympic United FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Western Pride | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 06:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:30 | FT | St Gilloise | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lierse | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Cercle Brugge | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tubize | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kristianstads FF | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | TPS Turku | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haka | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kpv | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Jaro | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jazz | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 21:30 | FT | Cucuta | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Santander | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kirov | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Gute | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Vasteras IK | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 08:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayswater City | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | Zulia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Urena Sc | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portuguesa de Desportos | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | Estudiantes Caracas SC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | Caracas FC | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Carabobo | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 21:30 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 22:00 | FT | Mineros de Guayana | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 23:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Anzoategui | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Qarabag | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftci Baku | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | Hume City | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Northcote City | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | Richmond | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Heidelberg United | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | South Melbourne | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 00:10 | FT | General Diaz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | General Caballero | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 23:20 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Khaleej Sirte | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Sharara | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Samsunspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adana Demirspor | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:30 | FT | Boluspor | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Altinordu | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Giresunspor | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Surfaspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 11:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow Youth | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orenburg Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 09:30 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Shanghai Shenxin | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:35 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan ZALL | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 09:00 | FT | University of Queensland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Capalaba | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | IFK Lulea | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Pitea If | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | IK Brage | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bk Forward | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sleipner | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | KFUM Oslo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bryne | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Raufoss | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IL Hodd | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Levanger | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jerv | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Kongsvinger | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Strommen | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
Norway 2 Division C results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | Frigg FK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Floro | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:10 | FT | Senja | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:30 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 5 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Alta | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Finnsnes | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Ullern | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:10 | FT | Nybergsund IL Trysil | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rosenborg B | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Mutare City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsholotsho | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Dynamos Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Bulawayo City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caps United Fc | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Border Strikers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Triangle Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Baltija Panevezys | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotyvas Radviliskis | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Minija | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | NSI Runavik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HB Torshavn | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | B36 Torshavn | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IF Fuglafjordur | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | Ab Argir | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Toftir B68 | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Radnicki Pirot | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Vandra Jk Vaprus | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fci Tallinn B | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 03:30 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Northcote City U21 | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 03:30 | FT | South Melbourne U21 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 03:35 | FT | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc U21 | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 04:00 | FT | Bentleigh Greens U21 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 04:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory FC | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Heidelberg United U21 | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cigand Se | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Cegled | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vac-Dunakanyar | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Dorogi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siofok | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Soroksar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szeol | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | FT | Szegedi Ak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Kozarmisleny Se | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Brda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brezice | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Zarica Kranj | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Huginn | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 09:30 | FT | Spartak Trnava B | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Msk Fomat Martin | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | MFK Kosice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odeva Lipany | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | FK Pohronie | 1 - 6 | 1 - 4 | Nitra | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Canach | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamm Rm Benfica | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing Union Luxemburg | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | CS Petange | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Victoria Rosport | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fola Esch | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Una Strassen | 4 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:30 | FT | FK Makedonija | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Brunswick City | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | St Albans Saints | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine George Cross | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | Arameisk-syrianska If | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | IF Sylvia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Huddinge If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Bw 90 If | 0 - 9 | 0 - 1 | Torns IF | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Preilu | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Ogres Fk 33 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Babite | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Zeta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Lampang Fc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ang Thong Fc | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 12:00 | FT | Songkhla United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 13:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
African Youth Cup U17 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 13:00 | Kenya U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cameroon U17 | |||||||
21 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | Marốc U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guinea U17 | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfm | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Warri Wolves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Ikorodu United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Heartland | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | El Kanemi Warriors | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Akwa United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:55 | FT | Al Jeel | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Uhud Medina | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:35 | FT | Al Orubah | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | Juan Aurich | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cusco FC | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 17:15 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Comerciantes Unidos | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 22:00 | FT | Universitario de Deportes | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Gloucester City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Darlington | ||||||
Belgian Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Torhout | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Francs Borains | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Bocholter Vv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seraing Athletique Rfc | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Racing Waregem | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Eendracht Aalst | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Rus Rebecquoise | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Couvin Mariembourg | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Zwarte Leeuw | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sint Lenaarts | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Rc Lebbeke | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Londerzeel Sk | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Rfc Meux | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ksk Halle | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Givry | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oudenaarde | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Spouwen Mopertingen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sporting West Harelbeke | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Sint Niklaas | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tempo Overijse | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Rsc Paturages | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ksk Hasselt | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Royal White Star Bruxelles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Patro Eisden | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Lochristi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Dender | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kv Turnhout | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Union Royale Namur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sprimont Comblain | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Vlijtingen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Oosterzonen | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Oms Ingelmunster | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sint Eloois Winkel | ||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:30 | Reggina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paganese | |||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:30 | Santarcangelo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Venezia | |||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Pro Piacenza | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parma | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | Lumezzane | ? - ? | ? - ? | Giana | |||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Catania | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usd Akragas | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:45 | FT | Pistoiese | 1 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Prato | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Palestino | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | San Luis Quillota | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:00 | FT | Huachipato | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Colo Colo | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 21:30 | FT | Univ Catolica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | Celaya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CF Atlante | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | Uaem Potros | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Tepic | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 02:00 | FT | Tampico Madero | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Tsarsko Selo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cska Sofia B | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:59 | FT | Sozopol | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 00:00 | FT | Brantford Galaxy Sc | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | Toronto Atomic Selects Sc | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Ukraine United | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 01:00 | FT | Sc Scarborough | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Milton Sc | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 00:30 | FT | Wilmington Hammerheads | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 01:30 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Okc Energy Fc | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 03:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 04:00 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Portland Timbers B | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Montreal Impact Reserves | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bethlehem Steel | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:30 | FT | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 23:00 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps B | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Club Sport Colombia | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ovetense | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Sportivo Iteno | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Olimpia De Ita | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Cristobal Colon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Resistencia Sc | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Caaguazu | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 00:00 | FT | Rangers Talca | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Union San Felipe | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cobreloa | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 19:30 | FT | Nublense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 20:00 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 21:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 15:00 | FT | Gomel | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dnepr Mogilev | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Minsk | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Fc Baranovichi | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 10:30 | FT | Politehnica Timisoara | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 06:25 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manly United | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | Tuggeranong United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 06:00 | FT | Canberra | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gungahlin United | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Mornar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Otrant | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Berane | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Jezero Plav | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cetinje | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celik Niksic | ||||||
21 Aug 2016 18:00 | FT | Ibar Rozaje | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bratstvo Cijevna | ||||||
Lebanon Elite Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 Aug 2016 14:00 | FT | Al-Nejmeh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ansar Lib |
Total matches: 440
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...