soccer results, real-time live scores 21-10-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Almeria | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Sociedad B | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | Zaragoza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Girona | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Burgos CF | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | Puerto Rico | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Guyana | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 19:15 | FT | Koninklijke Hfc | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | JOS Watergraafsmeer | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | Trinidad Tobago Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Panama | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 22:00 | FT | Nữ Costa Rica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Jamaica | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:15 | FT | Boca Juniors | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Colon | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:45 | FT | Newells Old Boys | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aldosivi | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
Europa League results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Fenerbahce | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Lazio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Midtjylland | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Real Betis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Rapid Wien | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Brondby | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Lyon | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Sturm Graz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Napoli | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | West Ham United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | Washington DC United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | New England Revolution | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | Orlando City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | Atlanta United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | Cincinnati | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | Inter Miami | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Toronto FC | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | Dallas | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Los Angeles FC | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | Nashville Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | Colorado Rapids | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 03:30 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austin Aztex | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | GAIS | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AFC United | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | Botafogo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brusque | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | Club Leon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | Toluca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | Tigres UANL | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 03:06 | FT | Club Tijuana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara | ||||||
Copa do Brasil results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:30 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fortaleza | ||||||
U17 European results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 11:00 | FT | Bulgaria U17 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Croatia U17 | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | Serbia U17 | 11 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Liechtenstein U17 | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 12:15 | FT | Persik Kediri | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Persipura Jayapura | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 14:30 | FT | Persebaya Surabaya | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persela Lamongan | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
Yemen results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:30 | FT | Ittihad Ibb | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shab Hadramawt | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sputnik Rechitsa | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | Samarra | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Zawraa | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | Al Diwaniya | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbil | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | Baghdad | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al-Naft | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:15 | FT | Al Shorta | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zakho | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Minaa | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:15 | FT | Ittihad Kalba | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:15 | FT | Banni Yas | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Khor Fakkan | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | Al-Wasl | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | Al-Wakra | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Duhail Lekhwia | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:30 | FT | Wydad Casablanca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Noravank | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banants | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | Bkma | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | Atletico Palmaflor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Petrolero | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Marte | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | Aguila | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 02:15 | FT | Alianza | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | Real Espana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Victoria | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:00 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:10 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 14:15 | FT | Metallurg Bekobod | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Al Aqaba Sc | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Ramtha SC | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Shabab AlOrdon | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 18:30 | FT | Sahab Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Wihdat Amman | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Universidad Central Venezuela | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | Inter de Barinas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | Atletico Venezuela | 2 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Monagas SC | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 21:00 | FT | Metropolitanos | 6 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Lala | ||||||
Woman's World Cup (Preliminaries) Europe results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | Nữ Nga | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | nữ Malta | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Nữ Georgia | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Phần Lan | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:00 | FT | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bulgaria | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | Nữ Ukraina | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Đảo Faroe | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | Nữ Đan Mạch | 8 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Bosnia | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | Nữ Israel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Đức | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Serbia | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 18:15 | FT | Nữ Ba Lan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nauy | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | Nữ Ireland | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Thụy Điển | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Xorazm Urganch | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yangiyer | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Aral Nukus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 12:00 | FT | Lernayin Artsakh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shirak | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | Moss U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Follo U19 | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | Tb Tuoroyri | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EB Streymur | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:55 | FT | Al Baten | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Feiha | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 18:00 | FT | Al Tai | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Ahli Jeddah | ||||||
Oman results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:55 | FT | Al Msnaa | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | AL-Nahda | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saham | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 14:15 | FT | Dhufar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nizwa | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:59 | FT | Al Seeb | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Muscat | ||||||
Israel State League results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Lod | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Azor | ||||||
Italy C1A results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 16:30 | FT | Pro Vercelli | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Giana | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Calcio Lecco | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Renate Ac | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | Everton CD | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huachipato | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Espanola | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 22:30 | FT | Universidad de Chile | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | America Natal Rn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moto Clube Ma | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | America Natal Rn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moto Clube Ma | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:05 | FT | Tampico Madero | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CF Atlante | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 03:05 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tlaxcala | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 23:00 | FT | Club Chivas Tapatio | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | Charleston Battery | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Loudoun United | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Miami | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 01:00 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | El Paso Locomotive | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austin Bold | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 02:00 | FT | New Mexico United | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | San Antonio | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | Orange County Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Diego Loyal Sc | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 03:00 | FT | Tacoma Defiance | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oakland Roots | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | Sportivo Trinidense | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Guarani De Trinidad | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:30 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csa Steaua Bucureti | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 10:00 | FT | White City Woodville | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | Walter Ferretti | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jalapa | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 19:00 | FT | Argentino De Rosario | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Muniz | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:30 | FT | CA Penarol | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Torque | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | Ia Sud America | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Largo | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:15 | FT | Boston River | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Cs Cerrito | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 19:30 | FT | Ca Progreso | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maldonado | ||||||
Kenya Super League results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:00 | FT | Nairobi Star City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wazito | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 14:00 | FT | Neman Grodno Reserves | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bate Borisov Reserves | ||||||
Canadian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | Atletico Ottawa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valour | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:00 | FT | Interclube Luanda | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cff Analamanga | ||||||
Europa Conference League Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 15:30 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Alashkert | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | LASK Linz | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Bodo Glimt | 6 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AS Roma | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Copenhagen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Stade Rennais FC | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 17:45 | FT | Qarabag | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Randers FC | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
21 Oct 2021 20:00 | FT | Basel | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
Paraguay Cup results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 00:00 | FT | Sportivo Ameliano | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
21 Oct 2021 13:25 | FT | Al Saqer | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Arabi Ksa |
Total matches: 152
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...