soccer results, real-time live scores 22-02-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | West Ham United | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:05 | FT | Everton | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 16:15 | FT | Southampton | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | AC Milan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cesena | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Empoli | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Lazio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Palermo | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Hellas Verona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AS Roma | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:45 | FT | Fiorentina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torino | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:30 | FT | Livorno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avellino | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Pescara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Catania | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sevilla | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 18:00 | FT | Villarreal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Elche | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | CD Lugo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Recreativo Huelva | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sabadell | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | UE Llagostera | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona B | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Sporting de Gijon | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Mirandes | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 17:15 | FT | Alaves | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 18:00 | FT | Tenerife | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Numancia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:30 | FT | Hamburger | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 16:30 | FT | Wolfsburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 12:30 | FT | Union Berlin | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 12:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nurnberg | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 12:30 | FT | FSV Frankfurt | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Guingamp | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Montpellier | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Lyon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Stade Reims | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Arouca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rio Ave | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 16:15 | FT | Maritimo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belenenses | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 17:00 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Academica Coimbra | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 18:15 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gil Vicente | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:30 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Willem II | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ajax Amsterdam | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Twente Enschede | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:45 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 03:00 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Kansas City | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 06:05 | FT | South Coast Wolves | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blacktown City Demons | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 08:30 | FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 08:35 | FT | Manly United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Parramatta Eagles | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 08:35 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marconi Stallions | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 09:05 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Meteor Praha | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lovosice | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | FK Makedonija | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Bohemians | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 00:30 | FT | San Martin San Juan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Aldosivi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newells Old Boys | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 21:15 | FT | River Plate | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Quilmes | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 22:10 | FT | Colon | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Gent | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 17:00 | FT | Genk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | KV Mechelen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lierse | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Celtic | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hobro I.K. | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Copenhagen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vestsjaelland | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 18:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Mersin Idman Yurdu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karabukspor | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Balikesirspor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Kasimpasa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 17:00 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | ||||||
Sweden Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | AFC United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gefle IF | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angelholms FF | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Myresjo If | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Malmo FF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Assyriska FF | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 01:00 | FT | Monterrey | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queretaro FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 02:05 | FT | Pachuca | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Leon | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 03:00 | FT | Jaguares Chiapas FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 23:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Achilles 29 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 00:30 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Los Andes | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Guarani Antonio Franco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Guillermo Brown | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 22:00 | FT | Atletico Tucuman | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Central Cordoba Sde | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 23:00 | FT | Patronato Parana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Douglas Haig | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 12:45 | FT | Luzern | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 12:45 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thun | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Young Boys | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:15 | FT | Portimonense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting CP B | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Vitoria Guimaraes B | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Aves | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Leixoes | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Chaves | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Olhanense SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Clara | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Clube Desportivo Trofense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Desportivo de Tondela | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Oliveirense | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Beira Mar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo B | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Academico Viseu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | SC Freamunde | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | SL Benfica B | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oriental Lisboa | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Porto B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Farense | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 04:00 | FT | Wellington Phoenix | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Newcastle Jets FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 06:00 | FT | Melbourne City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
Finland League Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | KTP Kotka | ||||||
Copa do Brasil results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:30 | FT | Real Noroeste | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Atletico Acreano | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:15 | FT | Panionios | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:15 | FT | Platanias FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kerkyra | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 17:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Agia Napa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Othellos Athienou | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Astra Ploiesti | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FCM Targu Mures | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 18:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | SV Ried | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Red Bull Salzburg | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:30 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Chiangrai United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chainat FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Navy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:30 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 17:00 | FT | Korona Kielce | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
India results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Kalyani Bharat | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Salgaocar Sports Club | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | NK Split | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Aberystwyth Town | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | The New Saints | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Itihad Khemisset | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Olympique de Safi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 16:15 | FT | OCK Olympique de Khouribga | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 18:30 | FT | Maghreb Fez | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | Lausanne Sports | ? - ? | ? - ? | Le Mont LS | |||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Schaffhausen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Servette | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 02:00 | FT | Herediano | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:30 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:30 | FT | AD Belen Siglo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Uruguay De Coronado | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Perez Zeledon | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 22:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 22:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | As Pumas Generalena | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 00:00 | FT | The Strongest | 4 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Nacional Potosi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universitario de Sucre | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 23:15 | FT | Blooming | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bolivar | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 02:00 | FT | CD Marquense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coatepeque | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Petapa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Halcones | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 01:00 | FT | Aguila | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CD Dragon | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 01:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | Atletico Marte | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | Juventud Independiente | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | Parrillas One | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Platense | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 22:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 22:00 | FT | Real Espana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Vida | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 16:30 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Liga de Loja | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 01:00 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Patriotas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 22:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 23:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
Czech Republic U21 results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | MAS Taborsko U21 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U21 | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 16:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Valledupar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bogota | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Italiano | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Barracas Central | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Armenio | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Flandria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Espanol | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Almagro | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sioni Bolnisi | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metalurgi Rustavi | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Samtredia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Spartaki Tskhinvali | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dila Gori | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Merani Martvili | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 04:00 | FT | Hume City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Port Melbourne Sharks | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 04:00 | FT | Werribee City Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dandenong Thunder | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 04:00 | FT | Heidelberg United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 21:00 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sol De America | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 23:10 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sportivo Luqueno | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:30 | FT | Vestel Manisaspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:30 | FT | Surfaspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karsiyaka | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 16:30 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | ||||||
Hungary U21 League results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Kaposvar u21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vac Varosi Lse u21 | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec U19 | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 12:30 | FT | AS Fokikos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zakynthos | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Panegialios | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iraklis Psachna | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Pierikos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Ethnikos Gazorou | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Anagenisi Karditsa | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Paniliakos Pyrgos | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Aharnaikos | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:59 | FT | Larisa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ASK Olympiakos Volou | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 01:30 | FT | Hume City U21 | 5 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Port Melbourne Sharks Sc U21 | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 02:00 | FT | Heidelberg United U21 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc U21 | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | Tre Fiori | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SS Murata | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 14:00 | FT | San Giovanni | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fiorentino | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Esch | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Etzella Ettelbruck | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | UN Kaerjeng 97 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wiltz 71 | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeunesse Canach | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | CS Grevenmacher | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Us Rumelange | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fola Esch | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hostert | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Thai Honda Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samut Songkhram FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Krabi Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Ayutthaya Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Police United FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Phuket | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | BB-Chulalongkorn Univ. FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 12:00 | FT | Chiangmai Fc | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Trat Fc | ||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Nữ Turbine Potsdam | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Hoffenheim | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Nữ Bayer Leverkusen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Herforder Sv Borussia Friedenstal | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Nữ Bayern Munich | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Wolfsburg | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Sand | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Eintracht Frankfurt | ||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | KF Laci | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | KS Elbasani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Teuta Durres | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Vllaznia Shkoder | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apolonia Fier | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 10:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beroe | ||||||
Tunisia Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Stade Gabesien | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | U.s.monastir | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Africain | ||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 10:00 | Torino U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sampdoria U19 | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 01:00 | FT | Auckland City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Canterbury United | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 01:00 | FT | Southern United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Team Wellington | ||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:30 | FT | Independiente Neuquen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Olavarria | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 10:45 | FT | Etka Gorgan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Mes Rafsanjan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Bandar Abbas | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Parseh Tehran | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Foolad Yazd | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Rahian Kermanshah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Pas Hamedan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Siah Jamegan Khorasan | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Yazd Loleh | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Naft Gachsaran | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Nassaji Mazandaran | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iran Javan Bushehr | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Giti Pasand Isfahan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Fajr Sepasi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shahrdari Ardabil | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:15 | FT | Aluminum Hormozgan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niroye Zamini | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:30 | FT | Sanat-Naft | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Tabriz | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:30 | FT | Esteghlal Ahvaz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Foolad Natanz | ||||||
Italy C1A results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:30 | FT | Giana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ac Monza | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Novara | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sassari Torres | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Arezzo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bassano | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 17:00 | FT | Albinoleffe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Pavia | ||||||
Italy C1B results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 10:00 | FT | Pro Piacenza | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Reggiana | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:30 | FT | Carrarese | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lucchese | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Pistoiese | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Forli | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:30 | FT | Laquila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teramo | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Gubbio | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Prato | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 17:00 | FT | Spal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | San Marino Calcio | ||||||
Italy C1C results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 17:00 | FT | Aversa Normanna | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Catanzaro | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 00:00 | FT | Union Espanola | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | O Higgins | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Cobresal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 21:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
Australia National Youth League results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 03:30 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Australian Institute Of Sport Am | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 06:00 | FT | Sydney FC U21 | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Cabofriense Rj | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Friburguense Rj | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Madureira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Flamengo | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Tigres Brasil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bonsucesso | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Macae | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boavista Sc | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 21:30 | FT | Fluminense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vasco da Gama | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 00:00 | FT | Zacatepec | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 01:00 | FT | San Luis | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 01:00 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CF Atlante | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 02:00 | FT | Celaya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merida | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Sao Paulo Rs | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Internacional | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Cruzeiro Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uniao Frederiquense Rs | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 20:00 | FT | Ypiranga Rs | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avenida Rs | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 21:30 | FT | Caxias Rs | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aimore Rs | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 22:00 | FT | Novo Hamburgo RS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ec Passo Fundo | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 22:15 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veranopolis Rs | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 22:30 | FT | CE Lajeadense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Portuguesa de Desportos | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Santos | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:00 | FT | Ituano Sp | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 21:30 | FT | Penapolense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palmeiras | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 21:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sao Bernardo | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 21:30 | FT | Rio Claro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mogi Mirim Ec | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 23:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Curico Unido | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naxxar Lions | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:00 | FT | Hibernians FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qormi | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Gudja United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Gzira United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | St Georges | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:15 | FT | Mqabba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Melita Fc | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 15:15 | FT | Rabat Ajax | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Zurrieq | ||||||
Australia West Premier Bam Creative Night Series results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 09:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sorrento | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 11:00 | FT | Perth SC | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
South Africa League Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | African Warriors | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maluti Fet College | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Bloemfontein Celtic | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Roses United | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Mainstay United | 1 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Ajax Cape Town | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 13:00 | FT | Platinum Stars | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | The Magic | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:30 | FT | Ca Atenas | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Danubio FC | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:30 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 19:30 | FT | Ca Rentistas | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Defensor SC | ||||||
22 Feb 2015 22:00 | FT | CA Penarol | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | ||||||
Finland Suomen Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 18:00 | FT | Hifk 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Espa | ||||||
Carolina Challenge Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Feb 2015 00:30 | FT | New York City Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orlando City |
Total matches: 292
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...