soccer results, real-time live scores 22-06-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 13:00 | NK Maribor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovan Bratislava | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Humenne | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Akron Togliatti | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | Sparta Praha | 8 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sokol Lanzho | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | Sparta Praha | 8 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sokol Hostoun | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vyskov | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:00 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stripfing | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:00 | Rapid Wien | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wiener Sportklub | |||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | Hammarby | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 7 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Vocklamarkt | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Sporting West Harelbeke | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Kortrijk | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Sv Leobendorf | 7 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Sc Retz | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | Winterthur | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Yf Juventus Zurich | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Swift Hesperange | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | Asv Drassburg | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sv Oberwart | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
Champions League results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Folgore/falciano | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | HB Torshavn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | Brusque | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 20:30 | FT | Confianca Se | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vila Nova (GO) | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Ponte Preta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Operario Ferroviario Pr | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Goias | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
AFC Champions League results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Johor FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | Barracas Central | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Rafaela | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | Almagro | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 21:10 | FT | Quilmes | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belgrano | ||||||
EURO results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | Anh | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Séc | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | Scotland | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Croatia | ||||||
Iran Pro League results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:20 | FT | Foolad Khozestan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Astana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ordabasy | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 21:30 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Casablanca | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
Lithuania Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Nevezis | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Suduva | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Raplamaa | 15 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Wolfram | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Viimsi Lovid | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn Iii | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | TPS Turku | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | Argentino de Quilmes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | CA Fenix Pilar | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Deportivo Merlo | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Flandria | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | Defensores Unidos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Armenio | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | Los Andes | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Canuelas | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:30 | FT | Villa San Carlos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Talleres Rem De Escalada | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | Torpedo Kutaisi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Batumi | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | Dila Gori | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Strommen | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Grorud IL | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Bryne | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Ranheim IL | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Raufoss | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Asane Fotball | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sandnes Ulf | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Fredrikstad | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Ham-Kam | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sogndal | ||||||
Iceland Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Kf Fjallabyggdar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Haukar | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grindavik | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | Stabaek U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valerenga U19 | |||||||
Egypt Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
Chile Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 01:30 | FT | Curico Unido | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | Csd Antofagasta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | Csyd Barnechea | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Palestino | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 23:00 | FT | Fernandez Vial | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobresal | ||||||
Belarus Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:00 | FT | Krumkachy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:30 | FT | Fc Baranovichi | 1 - 6 | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:45 | FT | Volna Pinsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:59 | FT | Fk Orsha | 2 - 6 | 1 - 1 | Gomel | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:15 | FT | Fc Molodechno | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:30 | FT | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Angered Bk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lidkopings Fk | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Vanersborg | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 17:00 | FT | Smedby Ais | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tyreso Ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | Ullared | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Onsala Bk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:30 | FT | Karlskrona | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
Italian Campionato Primavera results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | AS Roma U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atalanta U19 | ||||||
Australia FFA Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 10:00 | FT | Port Melbourne Sharks | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sydenham Park | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 10:30 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston Lions | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 11:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Avondale Heights | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 12:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cockburn City | ||||||
Copa America results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 01:00 | FT | Argentina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paraguay | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | 2 De Mayo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 20:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Capiata | ||||||
Brasileiro results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 00:00 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ec Jacuipense | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 16:45 | FT | Liverpool P. | 5 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 19:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 21:15 | FT | Cerro Largo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
22 Jun 2021 23:30 | FT | Cs Cerrito | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boston River | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 18:00 | FT | Friska Viljor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Taftea Ik | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 15:00 | FT | Kohtla Jarve Jk Jarve | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tallinna Jk Legion B | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
22 Jun 2021 14:00 | FT | Real Kings | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chippa United FC |
Total matches: 103
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...