soccer results, real-time live scores 22-10-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Preston North End | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Reading | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Millwall | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Swansea City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brentford | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Birmingham | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | West Bromwich | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barnsley | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | Chennai City | 3 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Terengganu | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Crikvenica | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 01:20 | FT | Colon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Godoy Cruz | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | Botafogo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSA Alagoas AL | ||||||
Champions League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 17:55 | FT | Atletico Madrid | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Galatasaray | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Madrid | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Club Brugge | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Olympiakos | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Manchester City | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Juventus | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Derry City | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | St Patrick's | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Orgryte | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Blackpool | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Burton Albion FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Sunderland | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Rochdale | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Southend United | 1 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
AFC Champions League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 17:15 | FT | Al Hilal | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 01:05 | Temperley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Moron | |||||||
22 Oct 2019 01:10 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
England FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Wealdstone | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Billericay Town | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Sutton United | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Eastleigh | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Welling United | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Woking | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Wrexham | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chesterfield | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Barnet | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Potters Bar Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Poole Town | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hayes&Yeading | ||||||
U17 European results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | Iceland U17 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Croatia U17 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Pháp U17 | 8 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gibraltar U17 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Đảo Síp U17 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slovakia U17 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Scotland U17 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Armenia U17 | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Bali United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perseru Serui | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kalteng Putra | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Barito Putera | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Psis Semarang | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Aswan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Enppi | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:50 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Al-Naft | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Naft Alwasat | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Semawah | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Arbil | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zakho | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:15 | FT | Al Zawraa | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Minaa | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:15 | FT | Naft Misan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Al Shorta | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Galatasaray U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Madrid U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Atletico Madrid U19 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Juventus U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Moscow U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Olympiakos Piraeus U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Manchester City U19 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atalanta U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Club Brugge U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur U19 | 9 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 17:05 | FT | Domzale U19 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Derby County U19 | 7 - 2 | 5 - 0 | Minsk U19 | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 01:15 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | GKS Tychy | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Gks Jastrzebie | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznan | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:59 | FT | Trans Narva | 21 - 0 | 10 - 0 | Eston Villa Ii | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 00:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | Bogota | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | Rubin Uzb | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Chigatoy | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Turon Nukus | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Yashnobod | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rash Milk | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 11:15 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brno U19 | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Ani Yerevan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Yerevan | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Lernayin Artsakh | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ararat Armenia B | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Dilijan | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Alashkert B Martuni | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Shirak Gjumri B | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Yerevan 2 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | Banants B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bkma | ||||||
Slovenia Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Cf Sparta Selemet | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Abus Ungheni | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Cambridge United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Leyton Orient | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Bradford AFC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Port Vale | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Mansfield Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Carlisle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Exeter City | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Swindon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Morecambe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Newport County | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Crawley Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | Djurgardens U21 | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Brommapojkarna U21 | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | SC Weiz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Wsc Hertha Wels | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sturm Graz Amat. | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Nữ Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Israel U17 | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Nữ Hà Lan U17 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Latvia U17 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:50 | FT | Al Jeel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jeddah | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | Al Shoalah | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Baten | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:05 | FT | Al Mojzel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Ansar | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:20 | FT | Al Tai | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:25 | FT | Hottain | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Jamshedpur | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Delhi Dynamos | ||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | Hartley Wintney | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chesham United | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Gosport Borough | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Harrow Borough | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metropolitan Police | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Hendon | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Walton Casuals | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Merthyr Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salisbury City | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Weston Super Mare | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Wimborne Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Yate Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farnborough Town | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 02:00 | FT | Sport Huancayo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melgar | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Southport FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hereford | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Kidderminster | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
Oman results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:55 | FT | Oman Club | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fnjaa SC | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:15 | FT | Mrbat | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Saham | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:10 | FT | Al Oruba Sur | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr (OMA) | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Seeb | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jsm Bejaia | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | Arman Gohar Sirjan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sepidroud Rasht | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | Fluminense Rj Youth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
Kosovo Super League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Kosova Vushtrri | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Feronikeli | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | Allerod | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taastrup | |||||||
Austrian 3.Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Rapid Vienna Amateure | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SC Mannsdorf | ||||||
Switzerland 1.Liga Promotion results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | Bavois | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Koniz | ||||||
Uzbekistan PFL Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
Morocco Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 16:00 | FT | IRT Itihad de Tanger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HUSA Hassania Agadir | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | Hay Al Wadi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Alamal Atbara | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alfalah Atbra | ||||||
22 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | Wofoo Tai Po | 3 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Guangzhou Rf U19 | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2019 02:30 | FT | Arnett Gardens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portmore United |
Total matches: 138
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...