soccer results, real-time live scores 22-10-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | Leganes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Mallorca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Real Oviedo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 20:30 | FT | Malaga | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Macedonia U17 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Serbia U17 | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 01:30 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
Europa League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Young Boys | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AS Roma | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Molde | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Rapid Wien | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nice | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Standard Liege | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | SL Benfica | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Granada | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Napoli | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AZ Alkmaar | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | NK Rijeka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Leicester City | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lille | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Celtic | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AC Milan | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Villarreal | 5 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sivasspor | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gent | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 02:00 | Colorado Rapids | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | IK Brage | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | HIFK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Honka | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lahti | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Inter Turku | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 16:30 | IFK Mariehamn | ? - ? | ? - ? | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
22 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | KuPS | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Haka | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | SJK Seinajoki | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Ilves Tampere | ||||||
Copa Libertadores results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 01:30 | FT | Flamengo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 01:30 | FT | Independiente Jose Teran | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 01:30 | FT | Palmeiras | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tigre | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 01:30 | FT | Bolivar | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Guarani CA | ||||||
Turkey Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Agri 1970 Spor | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yeni Orduspor | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Erbaaspor S | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yimpas Yozgatspor | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | Tepecik Bld | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1877 Alemdaspor | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osmaniyespor | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Belediye Derincespor | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ankara Adliyespor | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 15:15 | FT | Ahli Al-Fujirah | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Banni Yas | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 15:15 | FT | Hatta | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Al-Wasl | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Al-Sharjah | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Wehda UAE | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Kaisar Kyzylorda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Astana | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 08:30 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 12:35 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 13:30 | Gandzasar Kapan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 00:00 | Real De Minas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Sociedad Tocoa | |||||||
22 Oct 2020 02:00 | CD Olimpia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Espana | |||||||
22 Oct 2020 22:00 | Platense | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Vida | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 11:00 | Zenit Irkutsk | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Chita | |||||||
22 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Zenit Irkutsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Chita | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Andijon | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Shabab AlOrdon | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sahab Sc | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 01:00 | FT | Carabobo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 12:30 | FT | Krasnodar Iii | 5 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Tuapse | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Istanbulspor | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Menemen Belediye Spor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bursaspor | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow Youth | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pfc Sochi Youth | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 19:15 | FT | Follo U19 | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Valerenga U19 | ||||||
Egypt Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
Slovenia Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | Parnu Jk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Busaiteen | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bahrain Sc | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 06:00 | FT | Arys | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 06:00 | FT | Sdyushor 8 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Altay Spor Kulubu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Baykonur | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | FK Atyrau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akademiya Ontustik | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kairat Academy | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tarlan Shymkent | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 13:40 | FT | Abha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Hilal | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 16:05 | FT | Al Taawon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nassr | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Al Ahli Jeddah | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Mecca | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Oborishte | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Chernomorets Balchik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Sozopol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
Mexico Copa results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 03:00 | FT | Club Tijuana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monterrey | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | La Equidad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 02:00 | FT | Boyaca Chico | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Santander | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 02:00 | FT | Envigado | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Las Rozas | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tenisca | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Leioa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union Langreo | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | Cf Platges De Calvia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mar Menor | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | UE Llagostera | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 01:05 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cancun | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 03:05 | FT | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Chivas Tapatio | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | Vittoriosa Stars | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | ||||||
Brazil Serie D results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | Campinense Pb | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Globo | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | Joinville SC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sao Caetano (SP) | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 01:00 | FT | Nacional Fast Clube Am | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Acreano | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Caxias Rs | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Potiguar-M RN | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Itabaiana Se | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Guarany Ce | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | Moto Clube Ma | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santos Macapa | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | Marcilio Dias Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Luiz(RS) | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | Goianesia GO | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Noroeste | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | Rio Branco (AC) | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino Pa | ||||||
22 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | Villa Nova-MG | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Brasiliense (DF) | ||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Kolding Bk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Viby | ||||||
Austria Landesliga results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | St Margarethen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sc Ritzing | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 01:30 | FT | Fortaleza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
CONCACAF League results |
|||||||||||
22 Oct 2020 01:00 | FT | CA Independente | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Antigua Gfc |
Total matches: 117
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...