soccer results, real-time live scores 23-01-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Aston Villa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newcastle United | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Luton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rotherham United | |||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | AS Roma | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Spezia | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | AC Milan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Atalanta | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Udinese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter Milan | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Fiorentina | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Ascoli | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Cosenza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pordenone | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Frosinone | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Reggina | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Reggiana | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vicenza | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Venezia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cittadella | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Salernitana | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | SD Huesca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | Sevilla | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cadiz | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Real Sociedad | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Alaves | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Real Madrid | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Mallorca | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:15 | FT | Girona | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:15 | FT | CD Lugo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:30 | FT | Malaga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SD Ponferradina | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Augsburg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Union Berlin | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Freiburg | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | RB Leipzig | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Hertha Berlin | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Eintr. Braunschweig | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Hamburger | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Karlsruher SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heidenheimer | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Lens | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Monaco | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marseille | ||||||
French Ligue 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Clermont Foot | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Auxerre | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Caen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Rodez Aveyron | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Chateauroux | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Valenciennes | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Dunkerque | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ajaccio | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Grenoble | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chambly | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Le Havre | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Nancy | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Paris Fc | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Amiens | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Pau FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:45 | FT | Vitesse Arnhem | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 00:00 | FT | Nữ Mỹ | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Colombia | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 00:00 | FT | Guatemala | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Rico | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 08:00 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 08:00 | FT | Sydney United | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | St George Saints | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 08:10 | FT | Gold Coast Knights | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Peninsula Power | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 09:00 | Prostejov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Unicov | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 09:00 | FT | Progresul Spartac | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 09:00 | FT | Lisen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 09:30 | Chlumec Nad Cidlinou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 09:30 | Jiskra Usti Nad Orlici | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chrudim | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 09:30 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ? - ? | ? - ? | HIK | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Resovia Rzeszow | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Polkowice | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SKM Puchov | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | 7 - 5 | 7 - 0 | SV Horn | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Belchatow | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skra Czestochowa | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Dalum | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naesby BK | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Solin | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dugopolje | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 8 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Avantul Periam | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | Wisla Krakow | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | Brisbane Roar Am | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brisbane Wolves | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | Sardice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slovan Rosice | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | Sokol Lanzho | ? - ? | ? - ? | SC Znojmo | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | B93 Copenhagen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Widzew lodz | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Briansk | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Forte Taganrog | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Gomel | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Holbaek | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kfum Roskilde | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Naestved | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bronshoj | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | FK Senica | 5 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | Lafnitz | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trenkwalder Admira Amateure | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Dobrudzha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Mfk Nova Dubnica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Swit Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:30 | Prostejov | ? - ? | ? - ? | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Sokol Ostroda | 6 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Jeziorak Ilawa | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | First Vienna | 4 - 7 | 2 - 3 | Rapid Vienna Amateure | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | KuPS | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Oulu | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haka | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Halmstads | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | BK Frem | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vanlose If | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Gorica | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | Wisla Krakow | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Vsk Aarhus | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Hutnik Krakow | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Litex Lovech | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yantra Gabrovo | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Middelfart | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Fredericia | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Elana Torun | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Beroe | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pehchevo | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Kaarinan Pojat | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ekenas IF Fotboll | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Kozuv | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Negotino | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Lahti | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honka | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zarkovo | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Radnicki Nis | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Indjija | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Belasica Strumica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plackovica | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 5 - 3 | 3 - 2 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Borec Veles | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Kadino | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Nữ Sc Sand | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basel Womens | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | KTP Kotka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | PK-35 | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Grazer AK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Backa Topola | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | MFK Kosice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brondby | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Kolos Kovalivka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Loznica | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Koper | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:15 | FT | Klubi 04 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gnistan | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Opatija | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kustosija | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Swit Skolwin | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hutnik Szczecin | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Novi Pazar | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | Wacker Innsbruck | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dornbirn | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Union Touarga Sport Rabat | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SCCM Chabab Mohamedia | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | Mladost Zdralovi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zagorec Krapina | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Bytovia Bytow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gwardia Koszalin | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mancha Real | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tambov | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Lanus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | KV Mechelen | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Kortrijk | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oostende | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Aberdeen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Motherwell FC | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 22:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coritiba | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Mfk Karvina | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rizespor | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Crewe Alexandra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northampton Town | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Gillingham | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Sunderland | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Portsmouth | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hull City | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Swindon | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 00:30 | FT | Cuiaba | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:15 | FT | Confianca Se | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 21:30 | FT | Avai | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guarani Sp | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 01:30 | FT | Puebla | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Tijuana | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 03:30 | FT | Mazatlan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santos Laguna | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 23:05 | Monterrey | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Leon | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Den Bosch | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Oss | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | ||||||
Portugal League Cup results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:15 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sion | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:30 | FT | Basel | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Zurich | ||||||
England FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:15 | FT | Southampton | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Swansea City | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Barnsley | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norwich City | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Brighton | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blackpool | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | West Ham United | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Sheffield United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Plymouth Argyle | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bristol City | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Cheltenham Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 06:05 | FT | Western United | 5 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 08:40 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Victory FC | ||||||
Vietnam results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | Bình Định | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Hải Phòng | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nam Định | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:15 | FT | Hà Nội | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Asteras Tripolis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Larisa | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:15 | FT | Apollon Smirnis | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | Panathinaikos | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | OFI Crete | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hapoel Haifa | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ashdod MS | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 16:00 | Maccabi Netanya | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashdod MS | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 16:45 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:00 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:00 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:45 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Iran Pro League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Gol Gohar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Teraktor-Sazi | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:15 | FT | Esteghlal Tehran | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Olympiakos Nicosia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | EN Paralimni | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Sepsi | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | UTA Arad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | SV Ried | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austria Wien | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | St.Polten | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Trenkwalder Admira | ||||||
HongKong results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 07:00 | Hong Kong Rangers FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kitchee | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 09:30 | Leeman | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southern District | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | Eastern A.A Football Team | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sun Pegasus | |||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Varda Se | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:30 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | NK Varteks | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 16:05 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Ghazl El Mahallah | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Ismaily | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Aswan | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Zamalek | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Misr El Maqasah | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ittihad Alexandria | |||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Mamelodi Sundowns | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Moroka Swallows | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:30 | Ts Galaxy | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Black Leopards | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chippa United FC | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Stellenbosch | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kaizer Chiefs FC | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Baroka | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AmaZulu | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Maritzburg United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orlando Pirates | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Chiasso | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Winterthur | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:15 | FT | Thun | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:15 | FT | Wil 1900 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aarau | ||||||
African Nations Championship results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Zambia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guinea | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:00 | FT | Namibia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tanzania | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 23:00 | FT | Sporting San Jose | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santos De Guapiles | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 01:00 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Patriotas | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 22:35 | FT | Envigado | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 23:00 | Independiente Santa Fe | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ayr Utd | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Hearts | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Inverness C.T. | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Queen of South | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Airdrie United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Partick Thistle | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Dumbarton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | East Fife | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cove Rangers | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Forfar Athletic | ? - ? | ? - ? | Falkirk | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Montrose | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:45 | FT | Kmsk Deinze | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | St Gilloise | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Kuressaare | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Atletico Clube Purtugal | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Valledupar | 3 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Orsomarso | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 20:00 | FT | Leones | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 20:30 | FT | Llaneros FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Marino | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | UD Marbella | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Sporting De Gijon B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burgos CF | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:45 | FT | Arenas Club De Getxo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alaves B | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | UD Mutilve | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SD Logrones | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:30 | FT | SD Amorebieta | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portugalete | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Sd Tarazona | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Izarra | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Lleida | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | L'Hospitalet | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 16:00 | FT | Murcia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Real Betis B | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:30 | FT | Bandirmaspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Umraniyespor | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Eskisehirspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:59 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bursaspor | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | C. A. Bizertin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Us Ben Guerdane | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | J.s. Kairouanaise | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Etoile Metlaoui | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Us Tataouine | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | U.s.monastir | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympique De Beja | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Tunisien | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | Opava U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pardubice U19 | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:45 | Meteor Praha U19 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:45 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | ||||||
Bahrain Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:40 | FT | Manama Club | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | East Riffa | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 16:10 | FT | Al-Najma | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Muharraq | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Exeter City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Scunthorpe United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Cheltenham Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barrow | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Newport County | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Cambridge United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford AFC | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Southend United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Port Vale | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Walsall | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Tranmere Rovers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Carlisle | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sokol Hostoun | |||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Kaiserslautern | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Viktoria Koln | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Unterhaching | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Sc Verl | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | ||||||
England Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Atherton Collieries | ? - ? | ? - ? | Basford Utd | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Buxton FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | South Shields | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Fc United Of Manchester | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Gainsborough Trinity | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Grantham Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Hyde United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ashton United | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Morpeth Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Nantwich Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lancaster City | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Scarborough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Whitby Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Matlock Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Witton Albion | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:05 | FT | Katsina United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plateau United | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Kerala Blasters | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Goa | ||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Beaconsfield Sycob | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hartley Wintney | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Chesham United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Harrow Borough | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Dorchester Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Merthyr Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Farnborough Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wimborne Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Hayes&Yeading | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hendon | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Metropolitan Police | ? - ? | ? - ? | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Salisbury City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taunton Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Tiverton Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yate Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Truro City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Poole Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Walton Casuals | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gosport Borough | |||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Dover Athletic | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Solihull Moors | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Altrincham | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Chesterfield | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wrexham | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kings Lynn | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Notts County | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torquay United | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Stockport County | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Sutton United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eastleigh | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Wealdstone | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Aldershot Town | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hartlepool United FC | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Woking | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Halifax Town | ||||||
England Conference North Division results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | AFC Telford United | ? - ? | ? - ? | York City | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Blyth Spartans | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chester FC | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Boston United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brackley Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Bradford Park Avenue | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kidderminster | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Gloucester City | ? - ? | ? - ? | AFC Fylde | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Guiseley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alfreton Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Hereford | ? - ? | ? - ? | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Kettering Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Darlington | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Southport FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Leamington | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Chorley | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gateshead | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Curzon Ashton | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Braintree Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bath City | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Chippenham Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Concord Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Dorking | ? - ? | ? - ? | Billericay Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Dulwich Hamlet | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dartford | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Eastbourne Borough | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slough Town | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Ebbsfleet United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chelmsford City | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Hungerford Town | ? - ? | ? - ? | Welling United | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | St Albans City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maidstone United | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Tonbridge Angels | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Al Tora | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blama | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Dar al Dawa | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi (jordan) | ||||||
New Zealand Football Championships results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 02:30 | FT | Waitakere United | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Canterbury United | ||||||
Kuwait League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:25 | FT | Kazma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Salmiyah | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:55 | FT | Al Kuwait SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | ||||||
Israel State League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Bnei Arrara Ara | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | Rubi Shapira | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Daburiyya Osama | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ms Tseirey Taybe | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | Maccabi Shaarayim | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | Maccabi Bnei Raina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Kaukab | |||||||
Italy C1A results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Novara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Livorno | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albinoleffe | ||||||
Italy C1B results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Arezzo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Feralpisalo | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Imolese | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Padova | ||||||
Italy C1C results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Ss Monopoli 1966 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Juve Stabia | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | Us Casertana 1908 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Trapani | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 16:30 | FT | Catanzaro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Calcio Potenza | ||||||
Italian Women Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Napoli Womens | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bari Womens | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Crusaders FC | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Larne | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Ballymena United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cliftonville | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Carrick Rangers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Portadown FC | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Coleraine | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:30 | Glenavon Lurgan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Glentoran | |||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:00 | Deportes Iquique | ? - ? | ? - ? | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | Colo Colo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 23:30 | FT | Cobresal | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Union La Calera | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:30 | FT | Valur | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Throttur | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 6 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:30 | FT | America Rj | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nova Iguacu | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:30 | FT | Cabofriense Rj | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Friburguense Rj | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:30 | FT | Americano Rj | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sampaio Correa Rj | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 18:00 | FT | Morelia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
Angola Girabola League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Santa Rita | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cabinda | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:30 | FT | Baixa De Kassange | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferroviario Do Huambo | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Albion Rovers | ? - ? | ? - ? | Annan Athletic | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Brechin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Queens Park | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Cowdenbeath | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stranraer | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Edinburgh City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | Elgin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stirling Albion | |||||||
Scotland League Cup results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:30 | FT | St Johnstone | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Floriana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hibernians FC | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Lija Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gudja United | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Zejtun Corinthians | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Sliema Wanderers FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sirens | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Swieqi United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Naxxar Lions | ||||||
Bangladesh Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 09:00 | FT | Bashundhara Kings | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brothers Union | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 09:30 | FT | Abahani Limited Dhaka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rahmatgonj Mfs | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Bangladesh Police | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uttar Baridhara Sc | ||||||
Gibraltar Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:15 | Lincoln City | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Joseph's GIB | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Sportivo Barracas | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Paraguayo | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 20:10 | FT | Liniers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atlas | ||||||
Brazil Serie D results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 21:00 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Floresta/ce | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Cd Guarnizo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | U.M. Escobedo | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Cd Cortes | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Cd Cantolagua | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Xerez CD | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ub Lebrijana | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | TSV Alemannia Aachen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | LR Ahlen | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Koln Youth | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dortmund AM | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | RW Essen | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bonner sc | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Sv Straelen | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Wegberg Beeck | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Wiedenbruck | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | VfR Aalen | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mainz Am | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | FSV Frankfurt | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Ksv Hessen Kassel | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tsv Steinbach Haiger | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Astoria Walldorf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bahlinger SC | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | BSV Rehden | ? - ? | ? - ? | VfB Oldenburg | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | Atlas Delmenhorst | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ssv Jeddeloh | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | Werder Bremen Am | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vfl Wolfsburg Youth | |||||||
Uruguay Segunda results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 23:15 | FT | Ia Sud America | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rampla Juniors | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:30 | AFC Amsterdam | ? - ? | ? - ? | Noordwijk | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | ASWH | ? - ? | ? - ? | HHC Hardenberg | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | IJsselmeervogels | ? - ? | ? - ? | de Treffers | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | Volendam Am | ? - ? | ? - ? | Quick Boys | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:30 | Gelders Veenendaalse VV | ? - ? | ? - ? | TEC | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:30 | Koninklijke Hfc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kozakken Boys | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:30 | VV Katwijk | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spakenburg | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:30 | Rijnsburgse Boys | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jong Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:30 | Scheveningen | ? - ? | ? - ? | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:00 | Dender | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kvk Tienen | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:00 | KSK Heist | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rupel Boom | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:00 | La Louviere Centre | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sint Eloois Winkel | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:00 | Royal Olympic Club Charleroi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Francs Borains | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:00 | Patro Eisden | ? - ? | ? - ? | Royal Fc Liege | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 19:00 | Roeselare | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kfc Mandel United | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:30 | Anagenisis Dherina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aris Limassol | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:30 | Asil Lysi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alki Oroklini | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:30 | Agia Napa | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ahironas Liopetriou | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:30 | Akritas Chloraka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Othellos Athienou | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:30 | Digenis Morphou | ? - ? | ? - ? | Omonia Aradippou | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:30 | PAEEK Keryneias | ? - ? | ? - ? | Thoi Lakatamias | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:30 | Onisilos Sotiras | ? - ? | ? - ? | Xylotympou | |||||||
Kenya Super League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Posta Rangers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulinzi Stars Nakuru | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Gor Mahia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vihiga United | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 12:00 | FT | Sofapaka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nairobi Star City | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Uthongathi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Steenberg United | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Ajax Cape Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Free State Stars | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Polokwane City | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Jdr Stars | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Richards Bay | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:30 | FT | Jomo Cosmos | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pretoria Univ | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 06:15 | FT | U19 Quảng Nam | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U19 TP Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 07:00 | FT | U19 Hà Nội | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U19 Nam Định | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 07:30 | FT | U19 Bình Định | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U19 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 08:00 | FT | U19 Sông Lam Nghệ An | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Shb Đà Nẵng | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 08:00 | FT | U19 Cần Thơ | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 08:00 | FT | U19 Thanh Hóa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | U19 Thể Công | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 08:15 | FT | U19 Đắk Lắk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U19 Phú Yên | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 09:00 | FT | U19 Công An Nhân Dân | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | U19 Pvf Việt Nam | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | U19 Đồng Tháp | ? - ? | ? - ? | U19 Bình Phước | |||||||
23 Jan 2021 10:00 | FT | U19 Bình Phước | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U19 Đồng Tháp | ||||||
CAF Confederation Cup results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Rivers United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
UAE Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:10 | FT | Al Arabi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Thaid | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:10 | FT | Al Hamriyah | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Masafi | ||||||
Morocco Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Js Soualem | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raja de Beni Mellal | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Chabab Ben Guerir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ASS Association Sportive de Sale | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 16:15 | FT | Olympique Dcheira | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wydad Fes | ||||||
Portugal U23 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Belenenses U23 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:00 | FT | Cova Piedade U23 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Academica Coimbra U23 | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 17:00 | FT | Benfica U23 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rio Ave U23 | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Hilal Obayed | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 16:15 | FT | Ahli Shandi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 16:15 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Al Khartoum | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Atlas U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres Uanl U20 | ||||||
Burundi League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 11:30 | FT | Athletico Olympic | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aigle Noir | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 13:00 | FT | Bumamuru | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kayanza Utd | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 14:00 | FT | Rukinzo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Muzinga | ||||||
Ghana Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Berekum Chelsea | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Accra Hearts Of Oak | ||||||
23 Jan 2021 15:00 | FT | Great Olympics | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karela United |
Total matches: 476
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...