soccer results, real-time live scores 23-05-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Juventus | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:45 | FT | Genoa | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Inter Milan | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Levante | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elche | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Athletic Bilbao | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Barcelona | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Granada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Eibar | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Celta Vigo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Almeria | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Valencia | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Malaga | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sevilla | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Real Madrid | 7 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Getafe | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alaves | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Recreativo Huelva | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sabadell | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:15 | FT | Leganes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:30 | FT | Las Palmas | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Barcelona B | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mainz 05 | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Werder Bremen | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Monchengladbach | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Augsburg | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Hoffenheim | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Hannover 96 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Freiburg | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Eintr Frankfurt | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Hamburger | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Schalke 04 | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Koln | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:30 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | VfB Stuttgart | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Saint-Etienne | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Lorient | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monaco | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Metz | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Lille | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Bordeaux | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Marseille | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bastia | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Stade Reims | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Lens | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Caen | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Evian Thonon Gaillard | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyon | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Toulouse | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nice | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | GD Estoril-Praia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
23 May 2015 18:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | ||||||
23 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Arouca | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Moreirense | ||||||
23 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Gil Vicente | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses | ||||||
23 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Rio Ave | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | ||||||
23 May 2015 18:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Maritimo | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:15 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:15 | FT | Sporting Braga | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vitoria Setubal | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Nữ Bỉ | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Nauy | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 00:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | ||||||
23 May 2015 01:10 | FT | Temperley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Huracan | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Arsenal de Sarandi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Santa Fe | ||||||
23 May 2015 21:10 | FT | Rosario Central | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lanus | ||||||
23 May 2015 21:40 | FT | Colon | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
23 May 2015 22:10 | FT | CA Banfield | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Velez Sarsfield | ||||||
23 May 2015 23:30 | FT | Olimpo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 19:00 | FT | KV Mechelen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KSC Lokeren | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Amkar Perm | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:30 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Kilmarnock | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 22:30 | FT | Sao Paulo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Joinville SC | ||||||
23 May 2015 22:30 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Internacional | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 01:15 | FT | Columbus Crew | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
23 May 2015 03:35 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
23 May 2015 22:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limerick FC | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Budejovice | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Dukla Praha | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Teplice | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:15 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Pribram | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brno | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AFC United | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Syrianska FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Utsiktens BK | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Ilves Tampere | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lahti | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Kasimpasa | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kayseri Erciyesspor | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rizespor | ||||||
23 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Trabzonspor | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Balikesirspor | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 01:50 | FT | Mogi Mirim Ec | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:30 | FT | America MG | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:30 | FT | Parana PR | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:30 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ceara | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 01:00 | Independiente Rivadavia | ? - ? | ? - ? | Guarani Antonio Franco | |||||||
23 May 2015 01:00 | FT | Independiente Rivadavia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarani Antonio Franco | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Los Andes | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gimnasia Mendoza | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chacarita Juniors | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Beira Mar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Portimonense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:30 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
23 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
23 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Urawa Red Diamonds | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
23 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Yokohama F Marinos | ||||||
23 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
23 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Agia Napa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Othellos Athienou | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nea Salamis | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Ethnikos Achnas | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Volyn | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Metalurg Donetsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhgorod | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Otelul Galati | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Viitorul Constanta | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brasov | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Bucuresti | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 4 - 5 | 3 - 2 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Lombard Papa FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Paksi SE | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pecs | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Zabrze | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Pogon Szczecin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | ||||||
India results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Mohun Bagan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Clube de Goa | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Dempo SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Zagreb | ||||||
23 May 2015 18:00 | FT | NK Rijeka | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Alaab Damanhour | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | El Ismaily | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | El Gounah | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:30 | FT | El Mokawloon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alrga | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:30 | FT | El Daklyeh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ithad Al Shortah | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Smouha SC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enppi | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | EL Masry | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Petrojet | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wadi Degla SC | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Al Nasr Cairo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Beroe | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Litex Lovech | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:15 | FT | TJ Spartak Myjava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Trencin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:15 | FT | MFK Kosice | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Senica | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Koper | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | NK Krka | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Maribor | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Domzale | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | NK Zavrc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gorica | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Vitebsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | FC Minsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neman Grodno | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Mozyr | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Granit Mikashevichi | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gomel | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Naft Al Basra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duhok | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Al Minaa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Chabab Rif Hoceima | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Chabab Atlas Khenifra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Itihad Khemisset | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Maghreb Fez | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KAC de Kenitra | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Zvijezda Gradacac | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | FK Velez Mostar | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpik Sarajevo | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Vitez | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Sloboda | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Radnik Bijeljina | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Celik | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Travnik | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | FK Slavija | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Siroki Brijeg | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Drina Zvornik | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 12:35 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
23 May 2015 12:45 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Levadia Tallinn | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | JK Sillamae Kalev | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Skive IK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pyunik | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:35 | FT | MIKA Ashtarak | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ulisses FC | ||||||
Greee Cup results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 18:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Goyang Hi | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Seoul E Land | ||||||
23 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Bucheon 1995 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongnam FC | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Chungju Hummel | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 01:30 | FT | Liga de Loja | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
23 May 2015 22:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mushuc Runa | ||||||
23 May 2015 22:30 | FT | Guayaquil City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dolcan Zabki | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Chrobry Glogow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:45 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Widzew lodz | ||||||
England U21 Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Manchester City U21 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United U21 | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Metalurg Zaporozhya U21 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Zorya U21 | ||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Metalist Kharkiv U21 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv U21 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
Korea K-National League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Incheon Korail | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Mipo | ||||||
23 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Busan Transpor Tation | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | ||||||
23 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Yongin City | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Mokpo City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gangneung | ||||||
23 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Cheonan City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimhae City | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Palm Beach Sharks | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Far North Queensland Bulls | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sunshine Coast | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:00 | FT | North Queensland Fury | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Western Pride | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 06:30 | FT | West Adelaide | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Campbelltown City SC | ||||||
23 May 2015 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | West Torrens Birkalla | ||||||
23 May 2015 06:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Modbury Jets | ||||||
23 May 2015 06:30 | FT | Para Hills Knights | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | ||||||
23 May 2015 06:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | ||||||
23 May 2015 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Blue Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 13:30 | FT | Borjomi | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Pakhtakor Tashkent | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:30 | FT | Metallurg Bekobod | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Andijon | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Navbahor Namangan | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Shurtan Guzor | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Buxoro | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Mashal Muborak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Samarkand | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Oskarshamns AIK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Kristianstads FF | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Norrby IF | ||||||
Lithuania Cup results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | PK-35 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ps Kemi | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Vifk Vaasa | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Jyvaskyla JK | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 23:30 | FT | Bogota | 4 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Real Cartagena | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Nacka Boo Ff | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Avesta Aik | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Vasteras IK | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stromsbergs IF | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Tristan Suarez | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Ca Platense | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Atlanta | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Armenio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Almirante Brown | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:30 | FT | UAI Urquiza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Acassuso | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Merlo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barracas Central | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:30 | FT | CA Brown Adrogue | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Defensores de Belgrano | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Club Atletico Colegiales | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villa San Carlos | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Flandria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Platense | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Atletico Atlanta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tristan Suarez | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Comunicaciones BsAs | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Moron | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Espanol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | ||||||
23 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Almagro | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Italiano | ||||||
23 May 2015 22:05 | FT | Defensores de Belgrano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | ECU Joondalup | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cockburn City | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Armadale | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inglewood United | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bayswater City | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Sorrento | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Balcatta | ||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Floreat Athena | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Perth SC | ||||||
Romania B Play Off results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Gloria Buzau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Acs Foresta Suceava | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Clinceni | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:00 | FT | SC Bacau | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dacia Unirea Braila | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Unirea Tarlungeni | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:00 | FT | CS Mioveni | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Olimpia Satu Mare | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | ||||||
23 May 2015 06:00 | FT | North Geelong Warriors | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bentleigh Greens | ||||||
23 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Northcote City | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Green Gully Cavaliers | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Dandenong Thunder | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Werribee City Sc | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 22:00 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sol De America | ||||||
23 May 2015 22:15 | FT | Deportivo Capiata | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Karsiyaka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Vestel Manisaspor | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Giresunspor | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Orduspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Boluspor | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alanyaspor | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Surfaspor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kayserispor | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Elazigspor | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Antalyaspor | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Altinordu | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Osmanlispor | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bucaspor | ||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Samsunspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Denizlispor | ||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Greuther Furth 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wacker Burghausen | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Eintr. Bamberg | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Tsv Buchbach | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Fv Illertissen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Munchen 1860 Am | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Sv Seligenporten | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Schweinfurt | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | VfR Garching | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sv Heimstetten | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Memmingen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sv Schalding Heining | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | SpVgg Bayreuth | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Arsenal Tula Youth | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk Youth | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:45 | FT | Fk Krasnodar Youth | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Rostov Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Hunan Billows | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:30 | FT | Qingdao Jonoon | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:30 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:00 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | ? - ? | ? - ? | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rochedale Rovers | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Eastern Suburbs | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Capalaba | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:15 | FT | Taringa Rovers | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Logan Lightning | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Dalkurd Ff | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Umea FC | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Akropolis IF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasalunds IF | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Carlstad United BK | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Bk Forward | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IK Brage | ||||||
Norway 2 Division C results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Odda | 2 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Arendal | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eidsvold TF | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Hirnik Kryvyi Rih | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Naftovik Ukrnafta | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Alchevsk | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Fk Poltava | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | PFC Oleksandria | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Helios Kharkiv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ternopil | ||||||
Norway 2 Division D results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 13:30 | FT | Ham-Kam | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Molde B | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Asm Oran | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Aso Chlef | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Cr Belouizdad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rc Arba | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Es Setif | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Js Kabylie | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Js Saoura | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Mc Alger | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Mo Bejaia | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Mc El Eulma | ||||||
Tunisia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | U.s.monastir | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | A.s. Marsa | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava u19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Jablonec U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Mfk Karvina U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Pribram U19 | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Ceske Budejovice u19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Slavia Praha u19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pardubice U19 | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen U19 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Meteor Praha U19 | ||||||
23 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec U19 | ||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Hlucin U19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Hwange Colliery | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicken Inn | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Chapungu United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flame Lilly | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Platinum | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Buffaloes Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Harare City | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Krazante | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Silute | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Indjija | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolubara | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moravac Mrstane | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Macva Sabac | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloga Kraljevo | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Fk Sindelic Nis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BSK Borca | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Jedinstvo Putevi | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Vandra Jk Vaprus | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kivioli Irbis | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Budai | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Intersport Aroma | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Real Succes | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | CF Gagauziya | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff B | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Dacia Buiucani | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau B | 5 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sfintul Gheorghe | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Edinet | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Tolmin | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nk Verzej | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | 6 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Tinex Sencur | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nk Smartno | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Kfr Aegir | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Hottur Egilsstadir | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kv Vesturbaeja | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Tindastoll Sauda | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Huginn | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Sindri | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Fjallabyggdar | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leiknir F | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Dalvik Reynir | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Bi/bolungarvik | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | HK Kopavog | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Throttur | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Grindavik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Vikingur Olafsvik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UMF Selfoss | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Haukar | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 20:00 | FT | AC Juvenes/Dogana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Skf Sered | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Slovan Duslo Sala | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Dolny Kubin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rimavska Sobota | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Mfk Nova Dubnica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stk 1914 Samorin | ||||||
23 May 2015 18:30 | FT | Nitra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Bardejov | ||||||
23 May 2015 18:30 | FT | Poprad | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sfm Senec | ||||||
Luxembourg National Division results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Jeunesse Canach | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | UN Kaerjeng 97 | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Wiltz 71 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Hostert | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Grevenmacher | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Us Rumelange | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Fola Esch | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Us Mondorf-les-bains | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Etzella Ettelbruck | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Differdange 03 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Esch | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 35 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul Martyrs Fc | ||||||
23 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyeongchang | ||||||
23 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
23 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Chuncheon Citizen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:00 | Fc Uijeongbu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
23 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Fc Uijeongbu | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Yangju Citizen Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chunnam Youngkwang | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cheongju City | ||||||
23 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Southend United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
Belarus Cup results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Zhodino 2007 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luch Minsk | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Zarya Krugloe | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mkk Dnepr | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Fcg Grodno | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kolos Druzhba | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Fc Molodechno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyuban | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Zhlobin | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Maryina Gorka | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Brestzhilstroy | 4 - 4 | 2 - 4 | Klechesk Kletsk | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nunawading City | ||||||
23 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballarat Red Devils | ||||||
23 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | ||||||
23 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Heart Youth | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Murray United | ||||||
23 May 2015 06:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sunshine George Cross | ||||||
23 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Richmond | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Kingston City | 3 - 0 | 0 - 2 | Bendigo | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 09:15 | FT | Pisek | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Chomutov | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:15 | FT | Bohemians Praha | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stechovice | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:15 | FT | Chrudim | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Tibro AIK FK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ik Gauthiod | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Nordvarmland Ff | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lidkopings Fk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fc Linkoping City | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Hogaborgs Bk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Hoganas Bk | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kortedala If | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Jonsereds If | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | If Angered United | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Assyriska Bk | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Helsingborgs If Akademi | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ytterby Is | ||||||
Denmark - 2. Division West results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Skovbakken | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Marienlyst | ||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Kolding IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naestved | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Sydvest | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kjellerup IF | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Middelfart | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ringkobing | ||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | B 1908 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Svebolle | ||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Avedore IF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bw 90 If | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kvarnby IK | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Torns IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nosaby If | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Rezekne / Bjss | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olaines Fk | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Staiceles Bebri | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
23 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Ogres Fk 33 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saldus | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Salaspils | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Preilu | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varaviksne Liepaja | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Guangdong Southern Tigers | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Shenyang Dongjin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:30 | FT | Sichuan Longfor | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Lijiang FC | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:30 | FT | Mengzi Wanhao | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Meizhou Hakka | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:30 | FT | Nanjing Qianbao | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baoding Rongda FC | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Anhui Jiufang | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Ningxia Qidongli | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tianjin Huichetou | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Elite | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Mornar | 0 - 7 | 0 - 6 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Berane | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:30 | FT | FK Mogren Budva | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Korzo Prilep | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mladost Carev Dvor | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Vrapciste | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Napredok | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Skopje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Fk Gorno Lisice | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Drita | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kozuv | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 12:30 | FT | Energie Cottbus | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Stuttgart Amateure | ||||||
23 May 2015 12:30 | FT | Dynamo Dresden | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
23 May 2015 12:30 | FT | Preuben Munster | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dortmund AM | ||||||
23 May 2015 12:30 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
23 May 2015 12:30 | FT | Holstein Kiel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stuttgarter Kickers | ||||||
23 May 2015 12:30 | FT | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MSV Duisburg | ||||||
23 May 2015 12:30 | FT | SSV Jahn Regensburg | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Koln | ||||||
23 May 2015 12:30 | FT | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
23 May 2015 12:30 | FT | Mainz Am | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chemnitzer | ||||||
23 May 2015 12:30 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hallescher | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 18:00 | FT | KS Energetyk ROW | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okocimski KS Brzesko | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 02:00 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leon de Huanuco | ||||||
23 May 2015 18:30 | FT | Ayacucho Futbol Club | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | ||||||
23 May 2015 21:00 | FT | Melgar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Cristal | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Botev Galabovo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Mezdra | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Vereya | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Master Burgas | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakovski 2011 | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Dobrudzha | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bansko | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | PFK Montana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Spartak Varna | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Burgas | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 00:05 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Waterloo | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Sagawa Printing S.C. | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
23 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Osaka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 03:05 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Club Sport Colombia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cristobal Colon | ||||||
23 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Tacuary FBC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 05:30 | FT | Eastern United | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
23 May 2015 05:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seaford Rangers | ||||||
23 May 2015 05:30 | FT | Adelaide Olympic | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | ||||||
23 May 2015 05:30 | FT | Gawler Eagles | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Northern Demons | ||||||
23 May 2015 05:30 | FT | Adelaide Victory | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Cobras | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The Cove | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:30 | FT | Adelaide Hills | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
23 May 2015 09:30 | FT | Playford City Patriots | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 10:30 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:30 | FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:30 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South Coast Wolves | ||||||
23 May 2015 10:30 | FT | Sutherland Sharks | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blacktown City Demons | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Monaro Panthers | ||||||
23 May 2015 08:30 | FT | Belconnen United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Woden Weston | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | Ca Atlas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yupanqui | |||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | Puerto Nuevo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Claypole | |||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 00:00 | FT | Boston Breakers Womens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gotham Fc Womens | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | El Tanque Sisley | ||||||
23 May 2015 22:00 | FT | Ca Rentistas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Solleftea Gif Ff | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Selanger FK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ange If | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Valbo Ff | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
23 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Soderhamns Ff | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anundsjo If | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bodens BK | ||||||
23 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Bergnasets Aik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Harnosands FF | ||||||
UAE Cup results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:45 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:45 | FT | Dubai | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:45 | FT | Al-Shabab UAE | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banni Yas | ||||||
Qatar Prince Cup results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Al Jaish (QAT) | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African results |
|||||||||||
23 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Rwanda U23 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Uganda U23 | ||||||
23 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Ghana U23 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Congo U23 | ||||||
23 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Mauritania U23 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mali U23 | ||||||
23 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Tunisia U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sudan U23 |
Total matches: 499
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...