soccer results, real-time live scores 23-10-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Middlesbrough | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rotherham United | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Millwall | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wigan Athletic | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Norwich City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aston Villa | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Queens Park Rangers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sheffield Wed | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Sheffield United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Swansea City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blackburn Rovers | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Birmingham | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reading | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Bulgaria U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Azerbaijan U19 | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Werder Bremen | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Larne | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ards | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Glentoran | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | Crusaders FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cliftonville | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 01:00 | FT | San Lorenzo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Dundee | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hearts | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | Internacional | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
Champions League results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | AEK Athens | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bayern Munich | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 17:55 | FT | Young Boys | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valencia | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Hoffenheim | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lyon | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Manchester City | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | AS Roma | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Real Madrid | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Manchester United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Blackpool | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Bradford AFC | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Coventry | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Bristol Rovers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Charlton Athletic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oxford United | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunderland | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Luton Town | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Accrington Stanley | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Peterborough United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Portsmouth | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Southend United | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Walsall | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Wycombe Wanderers | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 23:15 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | ||||||
AFC Champions League results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Persepolis | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sadd | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 00:05 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
England FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Halifax Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Maidenhead United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Oxford City | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Wrexham | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harrogate Town | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boreham Wood | ||||||
U17 European results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U17 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Đảo Faroe u17 | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Azerbaijan U17 | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Na uy U17 | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Albania U17 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | CH Séc U17 | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 14:15 | FT | Macedonia U17 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Israel U17 | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | PSMS Medan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Mitra Kukar | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Barito Putera | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | Psis Semarang | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Manchester City U19 | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Ajax Amsterdam U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benfica U19 | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | AS Roma U19 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CSKA Moscow U19 | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Aek Athens U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bayern Munich U19 | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Young Boys U19 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Valencia U19 | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Hoffenheim U19 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyonnais U19 | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta U19 | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Real Madrid U19 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Manchester United U19 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Juventus U19 | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira U19 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht U19 | ||||||
AFC U19 Championship results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Trung Quốc U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saudi Arabia U19 | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | Malaysia U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tajikistan U19 | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 03:00 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guadalupe | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | Blooming | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Destroyers | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 02:00 | FT | Tecnico Universitario | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Independiente Jose Teran | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | GKS Katowice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Garbarnia Krakow | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 00:00 | FT | Deportivo Pasto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Nasaf Qarshi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | ||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Club Atletico Acassuso | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ca San Miguel | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | Talleres Rem De Escalada | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | San Telmo | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usm Bel Abbes | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Bfk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iftixor Oltiariq | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Yozyovon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nurafshon | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | Fk Gijduvon | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Zaamin | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 11:15 | FT | Hotira Namangan | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Sherdor Samarqand | ||||||
Egypt Cup results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | El Ismaily | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Mokawloon | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | El Zamalek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Entag El Harby | ||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | EB Streymur | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | Ab Argir | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Skala Itrottarfelag | ||||||
Slovenia Cup results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Domzale | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Bury | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Crawley Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Exeter City | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Forest Green Rovers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Grimsby Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colchester United | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Lincoln City | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Carlisle | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Northampton Town | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Morecambe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Oldham Athletic | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Stevenage Borough | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cambridge United | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Yeovil Town | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Hacken U21 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malmo FF U21 | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Sturm Graz Amat. | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Gurten | ||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | Nữ Thụy Điển U17 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Hà Lan U17 | ||||||
England Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Hednesford Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Gainsborough Trinity | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scarborough | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Marine | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Workington | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Lancaster City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Matlock Town | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Grantham Town | ||||||
Slovakia Cup results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MSK Zilina | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Nitra | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | Zemplin Michalovce | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Odeva Lipany | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | FK Senica | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
Scottish Development League results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Falkirk U20 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunfermline U20 | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 15:45 | FT | Al Nahdha | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dhamk | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 15:45 | FT | Al Nojoom | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Khaleej Club | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Al Mojzel | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Abha | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:15 | FT | Al Jabalain | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Kawkab | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:20 | FT | Najran | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Qaisoma | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | Delhi Dynamos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chennai Titans | ||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Swindon Supermarine | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wimborne Town | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | Salisbury City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tiverton Town | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | Comerciantes Unidos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
Oman results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 13:45 | FT | Sur Club | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oman Club | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | Al-Suwaiq Club | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mrbat | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | AL-Nahda | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | Al Shabab Oma | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saham | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:45 | FT | Al Oruba Sur | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Muscat | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:45 | FT | Al Nasr (OMA) | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dhufar | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Mjees | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Rustaq | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Aso Chlef | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | ||||||
CAF Champions League results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | Esperance Sportive de Tunis | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ||||||
23 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | Es Setif | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Oct 2018 02:35 | FT | Harbour View | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mount Pleasant |
Total matches: 133
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...