soccer results, real-time live scores 23-12-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 20:15 | FT | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maritimo | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 08:00 | FT | Sampdoria | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 11:00 | Thun | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Freiburg Ii | |||||||
23 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Jordan U23 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Palestine U23 | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Botafogo PB | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ABC RN | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Utrecht | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Groningen | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ASA AL | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 7 - 4 | 5 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Emmen | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:00 | Chapecoense SC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Azuriz | |||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Torino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:30 | FT | Udinese | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lecce | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Empoli | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 16:00 | FT | Real Betis | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Atalanta | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 16:30 | FT | Oman | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Syria | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 18:00 | Reet | ? - ? | ? - ? | America Natal Rn | |||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:00 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ? - ? | ? - ? | Campinense Pb | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 17:30 | FT | Seraing United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | Gent | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | KV Mechelen | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cercle Brugge | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | Ross County | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Glasgow Rangers | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Motherwell FC | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | Antalyaspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ankaragucu | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | Umraniyespor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:00 | FT | Vilafranquense | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | CD Mafra | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 21:15 | FT | Feirense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 08:45 | FT | Brisbane Roar FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Western Sydney | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 11:30 | FT | Perth Glory FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wellington Phoenix | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:30 | FT | AEP Paphos | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Akritas Chloraka | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | AEL Limassol | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 17:00 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 08:00 | FT | Madura United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cilegon United | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arema Malang | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arema Malang | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:15 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:15 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PSM Makassar | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Ittihad Alexandria | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceramica Cleopatra | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 17:00 | FT | El Daklyeh | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Connah's QN | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The New Saints | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Haverfordwest County | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Aberystwyth Town | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Pontypridd | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Bala Town | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Airbus | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Flint Town United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Caernarfon | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 15:35 | Al-Sadd | ? - ? | ? - ? | Qatar SC | |||||||
23 Dec 2022 15:35 | Al Rayyan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Sailiya | |||||||
23 Dec 2022 15:35 | Al-Shamal | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Wakra | |||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 07:00 | FT | Wuhan ZALL | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 07:00 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 07:00 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 07:00 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Beijing Guoan | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | ShenHua SVA FC | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Chengdu Rongcheng | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wuhan Three Towns | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Shanghai East Asia FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | ||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Ayr Utd | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundee | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Partick Thistle | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Arbroath | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Queens Park | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Raith Rovers | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Cove Rangers | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Clyde | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Alloa Athletic | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Falkirk | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Queen of South | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Montrose | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Airdrie United | ||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:30 | FT | Standard Sumqayit | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Sabah Fk Baku | ||||||
Libya League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Shabab Al Jabal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Suqoor Lby | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Al Taawun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-tahaddi | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Asaria | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alittihad Misurata | ||||||
Israel Leumit League results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Ironi Tiberias | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:00 | FT | As Ashdod | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | ||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 09:30 | FT | Indonesia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cambodia | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | Philippines | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brunei | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Bengaluru | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hyderabad | ||||||
Bahrain Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Busaiteen | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Al-Najma | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Al Ittifaq | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Malkia | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 15:00 | FT | Qalali | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Etehad Alreef | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Es Ben Aknoun | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Na Hussein Dey | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:00 | Skaf Khemis Melina | ? - ? | ? - ? | Asm Oran | |||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Mcb Oued Sly | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jsm Tiaret | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Rc Kouba | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wa Boufarik | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Rc Relizane | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Om Medea | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:00 | Crb Temouchent | ? - ? | ? - ? | Es Mostaganem | |||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Wa Tlemcen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sc Mecheria | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Ib Khemis El Khechna | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Es Sour El Ghozlane | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | As Khroub | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Us Chaouia | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:00 | Irb Ouargla | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Sportive Souf | |||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:00 | FT | Teleghma | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mo Constantine | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:20 | FT | Gc Mascara | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mc Saida | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 14:25 | FT | Usm El Harrach | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Js Bordj Menaiel | ||||||
Israel State League results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 09:30 | FT | Hapoel Migdal Haemek | 8 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Hapoel Kafr Kanna | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 09:45 | FT | Hapoel Raanana | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Moadon Sport Tira | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 09:45 | FT | Shimshon Kafr Qasim | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sc Maccabi Ashdod | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 10:00 | FT | Shimshon Tel Aviv | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sport Club Dimona | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 10:30 | FT | Maccabi Shaarayim | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Kfar Shalem | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 10:45 | FT | Hapoel Herzliya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 10:45 | FT | Ms Ironi Kuseife | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 10:50 | FT | Hapoel Holon Yaniv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Ironi Nesher | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 11:00 | Tzeirey Kafr Kana | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hapoel Qalansawe | |||||||
23 Dec 2022 11:00 | FT | Hapoel Ironi Baka El Garbiya | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hapoel Kaukab | ||||||
Italy C1A results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Feralpisalo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albinoleffe | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Calcio Lecco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Usd Virtus Verona | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Padova | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Piacenza | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Us Pergolettese | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Pro Sesto | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Vicenza | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Renate Ac | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Novara | ||||||
Italy C1B results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Alessandria | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Imolese | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Carrarese | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cesena | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Sassari Torres | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Vis Pesaro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Recanatese | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 16:30 | FT | Fermana | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Us Fiorenzuola | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 16:30 | FT | Lucchese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reggiana | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 16:30 | FT | Pontedera | 5 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Olbia | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 16:30 | FT | Rimini | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | San Donato Tavarnelle | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 16:30 | FT | Siena | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ancona | ||||||
Italy C1C results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Crotone | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Messina | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Picerno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Catanzaro | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | As Calcio Potenza | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fidelis Andria | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 13:30 | FT | Viterbese | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Giugliano | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 16:30 | FT | Avellino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | Audace Cerignola | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nuova Monterosi | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gelbison | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | Latina Calcio | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Foggia | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | Taranto Sport | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ss Monopoli 1966 | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | Virtus Francavilla | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Turris Neapolis | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | Avellino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pescara | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | Crotone | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Messina | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | Picerno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Catanzaro | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | As Calcio Potenza | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fidelis Andria | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:30 | FT | Viterbese | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Giugliano | ||||||
Angola Girabola League results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 15:30 | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wiliete | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Elgin City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Bonnyrigg Rose | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Stranraer | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 19:45 | FT | Annan Athletic | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albion Rovers | ||||||
Bangladesh Premier League results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 08:30 | FT | Abahani Chittagong | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sheikh Russel KC | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 08:30 | FT | Muktijoddha Skc | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sheikh Jamal | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 08:30 | FT | Fortis Limited | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bashundhara Kings | ||||||
Syrian League results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 11:00 | Al-Ittihad Aleppo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Wahda Damascus | |||||||
23 Dec 2022 11:00 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jableh Sc | |||||||
23 Dec 2022 11:00 | Tishreen Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Jaish Damascus | |||||||
Mexico GNP results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 01:00 | FT | Toluca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 03:00 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tigres UANL | ||||||
UAE Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:50 | FT | City | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fursan Hispania | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:15 | FT | Al Draih | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Bukayriyah | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:20 | FT | Al Saqer | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Taraji | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:20 | FT | Al Washm | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nairyah | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:25 | FT | Arar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Jandal | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:25 | FT | Al Lewaa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Taweek | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:25 | FT | Al Najma Ksa | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shuaib | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:35 | FT | Al Qous Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Nahdha | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:40 | FT | Jerash | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Taqdom | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:40 | FT | Hottain | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Sadd Fc Sa | ||||||
23 Dec 2022 12:45 | FT | Al Entesar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qilwah |
Total matches: 155
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...