soccer results, real-time live scores 24-01-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Lazio | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Udinese | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Sampdoria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AS Roma | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 17:30 | Darmstadt | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Heidenheimer | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Fortuna Dusseldorf | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Arminia Bielefeld | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | Utrecht | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | America de Cali | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 02:00 | FT | Kagoshima United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 07:30 | FT | Đồng Tháp | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bình Phước | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane City SC | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | Logan Lightning | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Redlands United FC | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Opava | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | Slovakia U17 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Israel U17 | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 09:00 | Samut Sakhon | ? - ? | ? - ? | Customs Department FC | |||||||
24 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftohimik | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 09:40 | FT | Huế | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Basel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Winterthur | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Zapresic | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Znicz Pruszkow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajka | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Balkany Zorya | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Litomerice | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 10:15 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 4 - 4 | 2 - 0 | KFC Komarno | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 10:30 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 1 - 8 | 0 - 3 | Western Pride | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 10:30 | FT | Queensland Lions SC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Podbeskidzie | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 11:00 | Austria Wien | ? - ? | ? - ? | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |||||||
24 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Renova Cepciste | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Monori Se | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 11:15 | FT | Nga U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iceland U17 | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 11:30 | Marek Dupnica | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bansko | |||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | TPS Turku | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | Zlin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | Balmazujvaros | ? - ? | ? - ? | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | Novigrad | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gorica | |||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stal Rzeszow | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Vozdovac Beograd | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:15 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Brno | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Gorodeya | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Energetik Bgu Minsk | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:45 | FT | Misc Mifa Petaling | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Home United FC | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:50 | FT | Felda United FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | PDRM | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | DAC Dunajska Streda | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Kedah | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Suphanburi FC | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | BSK Borca | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Macva Sabac | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 13:40 | FT | Bỉ U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania U17 | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Amkar Perm | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 14:00 | UC Dublin UCD | ? - ? | ? - ? | Derry City | |||||||
24 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | LKS Nieciecza | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Domzale | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krupa | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Gilan Gabala | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Valerenga | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Fremad Amager | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Thun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sion | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Mohelnice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sigma Olomouc U21 | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Fremad Amager | 3 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | Belarus U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phần Lan U17 | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | Novy Jicin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitkovice | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 16:40 | Kashiwa Reysol U17 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tottenham Hotspur U21 | |||||||
24 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | Orebro | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | Neuchatel Xamax | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Yverdon | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U21 | 1 - 8 | 1 - 3 | Dobrovice | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 18:00 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zurich Frauen Womens | |||||||
24 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Ham-Kam | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 11 - 0 | 7 - 0 | Worgl | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 20:00 | San Martin San Juan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Santa Fe | |||||||
24 Jan 2018 23:40 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 23:55 | FT | Curico Unido | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Barnechea | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Anderlecht | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Beveren | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | AS Eupen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Genk | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gent | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Dundee | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Hamilton FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:45 | Kilmarnock | ? - ? | ? - ? | St Johnstone | |||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Motherwell FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ross County | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
Copa Del Rey results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Alaves | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Valencia | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 20:30 | FT | Real Madrid | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leganes | ||||||
Portugal League Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 20:45 | FT | Sporting Lisbon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto | ||||||
French Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Paris Saint Germain | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Guingamp | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Tours FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metz | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Montpellier | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lorient | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Biesheim | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grenoble | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Saint Lo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Les Herbiers | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 20:05 | FT | Monaco | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lyon | ||||||
Capital One Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 20:00 | FT | Arsenal | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chelsea | ||||||
Iran Pro League results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 11:30 | Esteghlal Khozestan | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zob Ahan | |||||||
24 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | Esteghlal Khozestan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zob Ahan | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Apollon Limassol FC | ||||||
India results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | Neroca | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shillong Lajong FC | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tanta | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Tala Al Jaish | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Daklyeh | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Petrojet | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enppi | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | El Zamalek | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | EL Masry | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | Naft Misan | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 11:30 | FT | Al-Naft | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Bahri | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 13:45 | FT | Al Minaa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naft Al Basra | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | Al Zawraa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 13:15 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:45 | FT | Al Wehda UAE | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
South Africa Premier League results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | AmaZulu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | ||||||
African Nations Championship results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | Congo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angola | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | Burkina Faso | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cameroon | ||||||
Greee Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:15 | FT | Panionios | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:45 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | ||||||
Cyprus Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aris Limassol | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 02:00 | FT | Guadalupe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herediano | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | Limon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 21:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Isidro Metapan | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 21:30 | FT | CD Dragon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aguila | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | Al Yarmouk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al-Faisaly | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Kwara United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wikki Tourist | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Kano Pillars | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Sunshine Stars | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Katsina United | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Go Round Omoku | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Heartland | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Yobe Desert Stars | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Akwa United | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 15:50 | FT | Jeddah | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Mojzel | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | Pune City | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jamshedpur | ||||||
Mexico Copa results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 03:00 | FT | Puebla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 03:05 | FT | Celaya | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pachuca | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Ontinyent CF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CP Villarrobledo | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | Atletico Saguntino | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 18:30 | FT | CD Pena Sport | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Vilafranca | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | Pontevedra | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Burgos CF | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | Utebo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SD Logrones | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | U.M. Escobedo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Union Langreo | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | Up Plasencia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | San Sebastian Reyes | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Villanovense | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Real Betis B | ||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CA Douglas Haig | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | Union Sunchales | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Las Parejas | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sportivo Patria | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:05 | FT | Villa Mitre | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sansinena | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:05 | FT | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rivadavia Lincoln | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:15 | FT | Gimnasia C Uruguay | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Defensores Pronunciamiento | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:30 | FT | Gimnasia Mendoza | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ca Juventud Unida San Luis | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:30 | FT | Ferro Carril Oeste Gp | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Neuquen | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:30 | FT | Deportivo Roca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Cipolletti | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:35 | FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:35 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Neuquen | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:35 | FT | Deportivo Maipu | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huracan Las Heras | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 00:45 | FT | Sportivo Desamparados | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Union Villa Krause | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | San Lorenzo Alem | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 01:00 | FT | Ah Zapla | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman | ||||||
Al Kass International Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 16:40 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol U17 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain U17 | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | Salgueiros AC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | America Pe | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | Pesqueira | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vitoria Pe | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 23:00 | FT | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Belo Jardim Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 21:30 | FT | Avenida Rs | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 22:30 | FT | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veranopolis Rs | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 22:30 | FT | Sao Paulo Rs | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cruzeiro Rs | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 22:30 | FT | Sao Jose Poa Rs | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Novo Hamburgo RS | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 23:45 | FT | Caxias Rs | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Internacional | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | Linense Bra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sao Caetano (SP) | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 21:30 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferroviaria Sp | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 21:30 | FT | Botafogo Sp | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gremio Novorizontino | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 23:45 | FT | Mirassol | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
Indonesia Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | PSPS Pekanbaru | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bali United | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
Indonesia President Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | PSPS Pekanbaru | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bali United | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:30 | FT | Pusamania Borneo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persija Jakarta | ||||||
Israel Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | Ashdod MS | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Netanya | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 19:00 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U19 results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 06:25 | FT | U19 Cần Thơ | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | U19 Becamex Bình Dương | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 07:00 | FT | U19 Công An Nhân Dân | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | U19 Pvf Việt Nam | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | U19 Thể Công | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | U19 Than Quảng Ninh | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | U19 Hà Tĩnh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Thanh Hóa | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | U19 Sông Lam Nghệ An | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Shb Đà Nẵng | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 08:00 | FT | U19 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U19 Đắk Lắk | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 08:30 | FT | U19 Đồng Tâm Long An | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | U19 Đồng Tháp | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | U19 Hà Nội | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | U19 Nam Định | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | U19 TP Hồ Chí Minh | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | U19 Bình Định | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 10:30 | FT | U19 Tây Ninh | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | U19 Đồng Nai | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 22:30 | FT | Concordia Sc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Atletico Tubarao Sc | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 22:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brusque | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 22:30 | FT | Hercilio Luz Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avai | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 22:30 | FT | Joinville SC | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ec Internacional De Lages Sc | ||||||
24 Jan 2018 23:45 | FT | Criciuma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
Saudi Kings Cup results |
|||||||||||
24 Jan 2018 12:35 | FT | Al Feiha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al-Fath |
Total matches: 206
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...