soccer results, real-time live scores 26-11-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Leganes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Espanyol | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | UD Logrones | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Albacete | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 20:30 | FT | Almeria | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Independiente | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Huancayo | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 22:15 | FT | Ca River Plate | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Coritiba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Goias | ||||||
Europa League results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Molde | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Sporting Braga | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Leicester City | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | AEK Athens | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Sparta Praha | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Celtic | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Lille | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villarreal | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Qarabag | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sivasspor | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | LASK Linz | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Wolfsberger AC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Gent | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Crvena Zvezda | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:55 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AS Roma | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Bayer Leverkusen | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Nice | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Standard Liege | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | PSV Eindhoven | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Granada | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Napoli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 01:00 | FT | Puebla | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Club Leon | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 03:06 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
England FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 19:45 | FT | Barrow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | ||||||
Italy Cup results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Torino | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Virtus Entella | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | Sampdoria | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Genoa | ||||||
Copa Libertadores results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Libertad Asuncion | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jorge Wilstermann | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 00:30 | Internacional | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boca Juniors | |||||||
Turkey Cup results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Erzurum BB | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ankara Demirspor | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kasimpasa | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Kayserispor | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Duzyurtspor | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 16:00 | FT | Konyaspor | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Manisa Bb Spor | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 18:00 | FT | Goztepe | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kirklarelispor | ||||||
Iran Pro League results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 11:45 | FT | Teraktor-Sazi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sepahan | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 12:25 | FT | Padideh Mashhad | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 12:50 | FT | Zob Ahan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Peykan | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 13:00 | Teraktor-Sazi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sepahan | |||||||
26 Nov 2020 13:05 | FT | Naft Masjed Soleyman | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persepolis | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 15:59 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hatta | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Al-Wasl | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Khor Fakkan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sharjah | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Al Ahli Dubai | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ajman | ||||||
Qatar results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 14:30 | FT | Al-Sailiya | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wakra | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 16:45 | FT | Qatar SC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Arabi SC | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 16:45 | FT | Al-Ahli Doha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:30 | FT | Viborg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Dacia Buiucani | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milsami | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Cs Petrocub | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo-Auto | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Van | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shirak | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Banants | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alashkert | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 00:30 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Tecla | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 01:00 | FT | Sonsonate | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Marte | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 01:15 | FT | Alianza | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jocoro | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 01:30 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aguila | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 01:00 | FT | Real Espana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real De Minas | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 02:00 | FT | CD Olimpia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Vida | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | CD Motagua | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Fk Valmiera | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Daugava Daugavpils | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Aguilas Doradas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Envigado | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 10:00 | FT | Lviv U21 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Al Aqaba Sc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Sahab Sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AL-Sareeh | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 01:05 | FT | Union Magdalena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
Serbia Cup results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 15:00 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | Yaracuyanos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trujillanos FC | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Tachira | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 22:30 | FT | Cerro Porteno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 09:00 | FT | Zaamin | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Oktepa | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 10:30 | FT | Lernayin Artsakh | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Noravank | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Wuhan Three Towns | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Hebei Elite | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Hubei Chufeng Heli | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jiading Boji | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Shanxi Xindu | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 07:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Baoan Xg | ||||||
African Youth Cup U17 results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Malawi U17 | 1 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Angola U17 | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 13:30 | FT | Nam Phi U17 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zambia U17 | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 14:00 | FT | Kerala Blasters | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Northeast United | ||||||
Jordan Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 11:30 | FT | Dar al Dawa | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kufer Soom | ||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 22:00 | FT | Atletico Mineiro Youth Mg | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cr Flamengo Rj Youth | ||||||
Macao Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 11:00 | FT | Chao Pak Kei | 15 - 0 | 8 - 0 | Casa De Portugal | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 13:00 | FT | Cd Monte Carlo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lun Lok | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 23:00 | FT | Cancun | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tlaxcala | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 21:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 14:30 | FT | Csikszereda Miercurea | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 16:30 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scolar Resita | ||||||
Kosovo Super League results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kf Drenica Srbica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ballkani | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 19:30 | FT | Up Plasencia | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cd Coria | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 20:00 | FT | Ca Rentistas | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Colonia | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 00:00 | FT | CA Independente | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plaza Amador | ||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | U21 Hạ Long Luxury | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | U21 Nam Định | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | U21 Viettel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U21 Hà Nội | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | U21 Phố Hiến | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | U21 Đà Nẵng | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 08:00 | FT | U21 Tây Ninh | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | U21 Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 10:15 | FT | U21 Đắk Lắk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U21 Sanna Khánh Hòa | ||||||
26 Nov 2020 10:20 | FT | U21 Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U21 Công An Nhân Dân | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 results |
|||||||||||
26 Nov 2020 17:00 | FT | Cruz Azul U20 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chivas Guadalajara U20 |
Total matches: 115
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...