soccer results, real-time live scores 27-06-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | Bayern Hof | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Fsv Zwickau | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 19:30 | FT | Gala Fairydean | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Edinburgh City | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Stranraer | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Annan Athletic | ||||||
Europa League results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 18:30 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 18:30 | FT | Barry Town Afc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | College Europa | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tre Fiori | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | SP La Fiorita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ue Engordany | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Ballymena United | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | Kf Prishtina | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Joseph's GIB | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | New England Revolution | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 01:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 01:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Atlanta United | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 01:15 | FT | Montreal Impact | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Portland Timbers | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 02:00 | FT | Dallas | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 03:30 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
U21 European results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Đức U21 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Romania U21 | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U21 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pháp U21 | ||||||
African Nations Cup results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | Madagascar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burundi | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Senegal | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Algeria | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 21:00 | FT | Kenya | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Tanzania | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | Al Zawraa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Kahrabaa | ||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 02:00 | FT | Mỹ | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panama | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Flora Tallinn Iii | 10 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jk Poseidon B | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | Jogeva Sk Noorus 96 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Otepaa | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Sioni Bolnisi | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Tbilisi | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 18:00 | Pitea If | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taftea Ik | |||||||
Iceland Cup results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Grindavik | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | Breidablik | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fylkir | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka B | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 18:45 | FT | Parnu Linnameeskond | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Elva | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | Tindastoll Sauda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volsungur Husavik | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | Umf Afturelding | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | Keflavik | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
Belarus Cup results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 14:00 | Naftan Novopolock | ? - ? | ? - ? | Neman Grodno | |||||||
27 Jun 2019 14:00 | Fc Baranovichi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Torpedo Zhodino | |||||||
Korea Women's League results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Nữ Busan Sangmu | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Changnyeong Womens | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Hwacheon Kspo Womens | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gyeongju Khnp Womens | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Nữ Hyundai Steel Redangels | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gumi Sportstoto Womens | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | Nữ Seoul Amazones | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Suwon Fcm | ||||||
Macao Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 12:05 | FT | Sporting Macau | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cd Monte Carlo | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | Psp Macau | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Benfica De Macau | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Birmingham Legion | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | Ottawa Fury | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Charleston Battery | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 01:00 | Nashville Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
27 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | San Antonio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Paso Locomotive | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 03:55 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Reno 1868 | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 08:50 | FT | Persatu Tuban | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sulut United | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 09:15 | FT | Madura | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Persewar Waropen | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Perserang Serang | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Babel United | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Cilegon United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Pscs Cilacap | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Persita Tangerang | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Persibat Batang | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PSMS Medan | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | PSPS Pekanbaru | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persiraja Aceh | ||||||
Indonesia Cup results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | Madura United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Persebaya Surabaya | ||||||
Canadian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | York 9 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cavalry | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 02:30 | FT | Fc Edmonton | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Forge | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | Al Shorta Algadarf | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Al Hilal Omdurman | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hilal Obayed | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Khartoum Al Watani | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | ||||||
27 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | Al Merreikh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | ||||||
FIFA Women World Cup results |
|||||||||||
27 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | Nữ Nauy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Anh |
Total matches: 69
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...