soccer results, real-time live scores 28-06-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Sokol | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 10:00 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 13:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow Youth | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 13:30 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Zlin | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Zimbabwe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madagascar | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | SC Znojmo | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 8 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Mfk Skalica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Fk Mas Taborsko | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Teplice | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Cracovia Krakow | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Naestved | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Brondby | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | St.Polten | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepsi | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bekescsaba | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Afips | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Biolog | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Cukaricki | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | NK Maribor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Mattersburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Torpedo Armavir | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Stavropol | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Austria Wien | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Voluntari | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Celtic | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Astoria Walldorf | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | St. Gallen | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Schweinfurt | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nurnberg Am | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sv Seligenporten | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Oudenaarde | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Club Brugge | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Wisla Plock | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Seychelles | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mozambique | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:50 | FT | Schaffhausen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yf Juventus Zurich | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 01:45 | FT | Fuerza Amarilla | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Independiente Santa Fe | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 23:15 | FT | Defensa Y Justicia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 00:15 | FT | Independiente | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lanus | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 00:15 | FT | Talleres Cordoba | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
Champions League results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | Linfield FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SP La Fiorita | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Seoul | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | Daegu FC | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | Gangwon FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gwangju Fc | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Incheon United FC | ||||||
Vietnam results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Cần Thơ FC | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Quảng Nam | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sông Lam Nghệ An | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Hải Phòng | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 11:30 | FT | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thanh Hóa | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Quảng Ninh | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Khánh Hòa | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sài Gòn FC | ||||||
Japan League Cup results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | ||||||
Copa do Brasil results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 23:30 | FT | Gremio | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Atletico Paranaense | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 12:30 | FT | Young Lions | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Singapore Warriors | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 11:45 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Osotspa Saraburi FC | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 11:45 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Buriram United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thai Honda Fc | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Navy | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Port | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chonburi Shark FC | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Suphanburi FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Sukhothai | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sisaket | ||||||
Iraq results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Karbalaa | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | Al Shorta | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naft Alwasat | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | FK Aktobe Lento | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
FIFA Confederations Cup results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chile | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Real Potosi | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Fcf Jarva Jaani Sk | 18 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Jk 32kk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Habo Ff | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karlbergs BK | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ifk Lidingo | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | IFK Lulea | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Lidkopings Fk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Skoftebyns If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Nacka Boo Ff | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orebro Syrianska If | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Varmbols Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huddinge If | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Sodertalje | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Varmdo IF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Torslanda IK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Savedalens IF | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Hoganas Bk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tenhults IF | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Bukola Babes Abs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kano Pillars | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lobi Stars | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Enugu Rangers International | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Katsina United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Remo Stars | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Enyimba International | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Plateau United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Gombe United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Mfm | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Pogon Szczecin Youth | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 21:30 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sport Rosario | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Taftea Ik | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Anundsjo If | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Ifk Timra | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Skelleftea Ff | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hassleholms If | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Kvarnby IK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup results |
|||||||||||
28 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Zimbabwe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madagascar | ||||||
28 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Seychelles | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mozambique |
Total matches: 110
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...