soccer results, real-time live scores 29-06-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 02:05 | FT | Mexico | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ghana | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 09:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 11:00 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | FK Zvezda Ryazan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Vladimir | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 13:00 | Kuban Krasnodar | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rotor Volgograd | |||||||
29 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nika Moscow | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Tanzania | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mauritius | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Aarhus AGF | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Brabrand IF | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:00 | Amkar Perm | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Bayern Munich II | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Copenhagen | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Nk Verzej | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | NK Aluminij | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mlada Boleslav | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | Iraq U23 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Syria U23 | |||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Bayern Munich II | 1 - 7 | 0 - 4 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 17:05 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | Sv Heimstetten | ? - ? | ? - ? | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 01:45 | FT | Patriotas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 23:15 | FT | Ponte Preta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | ||||||
Europa League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 13:00 | FT | Shirak | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gorica | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 15:00 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 15:45 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Partizani Tirana | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valur | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Pyunik | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:20 | FT | Trencin | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Levadia Tallinn | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | FK Shkendija 79 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dacia Chisinau | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Dinamo Batumi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | VPS Vaasa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Chikhura Sachkhere | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rheindorf Altach | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Lyngby | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bangor City FC | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 17:30 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | B36 Torshavn | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 17:45 | FT | Beitar Jerusalem | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vasas | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 17:45 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ballymena United | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Zira | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Differdange 03 | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Levski Sofia | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | UE Santa Coloma | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Olimpia Balti | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | FK Haugesund | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Coleraine | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Fola Esch | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Milsami | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Derry City | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Sant Julia | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Ki Klaksvik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Bala Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vaduz | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Connah's QN | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 5 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Tre Penne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Domzale | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ordabasy | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floriana | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:30 | FT | Mladost Lucani | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Inter Baku | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Progres Niedercorn | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | Valletta FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | St Johnstone | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Trakai Riteriai | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | Crusaders FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | FK Zeljeznicar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | Lech Poznan | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | St Joseph's GIB | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:45 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balzan | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | Stjarnan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:30 | FT | Ps Kemi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
Copa do Brasil results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 01:45 | FT | Flamengo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santos | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 01:45 | FT | Palmeiras | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Cruzeiro | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 23:30 | FT | Atletico Mineiro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 12:30 | FT | Tampines Rovers FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Geylang United FC | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 15:30 | FT | Wadi Degla SC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | El Daklyeh | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 15:30 | FT | Tanta | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | El Sharqiyah | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 15:30 | FT | Misr El Maqasah | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nasr Taadeen | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 15:30 | FT | El Mokawloon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aswan | ||||||
FIFA Confederations Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 19:00 | FT | Đức | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mexico | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Blooming | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | The Strongest | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 01:40 | FT | Bolivar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oriente Petrolero | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 20:00 | FT | Sport Boys Warnes | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Universitario de Sucre | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 01:45 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Bk Forward | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | BKV Norrtalje | ||||||
USA Open Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 00:30 | FT | New England Revolution | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Washington DC United | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 01:10 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 03:30 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seattle Sounders | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 03:35 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Valerenga B | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kjelsas IL | ||||||
Iceland Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | Fylkir | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hafnarfjordur FH | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 14:00 | FT | Yozyovon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uz Dong Joo Andijon | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 15:30 | FT | Fredrikstad U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Sarpsborg U19 | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Jk Welco Elekter | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tartu FS Santos | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:59 | FT | Maardu Fc Starbunker | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | Umf Njardvik | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 20:25 | FT | Huginn | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavik | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 20:15 | FT | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Keflavik | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Lerums Is | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Stenungsunds If | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Trollhattan | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Vargarda Ik | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:05 | FT | Nordvarmland Ff | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IFK Uddevalla | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | IF Sylvia | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Haninge | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:30 | FT | Motala AIF | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tvaakers IF | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 01:30 | FT | Jaguares De Cordoba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | ||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 22:00 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nueva Chicago | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 01:45 | FT | Salgueiros AC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
USA Women results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 00:00 | FT | Gotham Fc Womens | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Orlando Pride Womens | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 02:15 | FT | Houston Dash Womens | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boston Breakers Womens | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 03:05 | FT | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kansas City Womens | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 03:30 | FT | Ol Reign Womens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Moron Bk | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pitea If | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Ostra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 18:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rappe Goif | ||||||
Baltic Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 12:00 | FT | Latvia U17 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Estonia U17 | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Phần Lan U17 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania U17 | ||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Tanzania | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mauritius | ||||||
29 Jun 2017 16:00 | FT | Malawi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angola |
Total matches: 123
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...