soccer results, real-time live scores 29-07-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:30 | FT | Cincinnati | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Espanyol | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:00 | Osmanlispor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adanaspor | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levante | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:30 | Montpellier | ? - ? | ? - ? | Burnley | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Nữ Hungary | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Belarus | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Monchengladbach | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Nữ Serbia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Romania | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Niki Volou | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Stromsgodset | 4 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Stabaek | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | Iraq U23 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Iran U23 | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | KF Tirana | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Almeria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tenerife | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:30 | FT | AE Prat | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ue Cornella | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Napoli | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chievo | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:30 | FT | Club Brugge | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | AS Eupen | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Sporting Charleroi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | KSC Lokeren | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Genk | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zenit St.Petersburg | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Palmeiras | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Cruzeiro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Flamengo | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Club Recife | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Internacional | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botafogo | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 23:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gremio | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 23:00 | FT | Santos | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | America MG | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Randers FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Hobro I.K. | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Copenhagen | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Aalborg BK | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Hacken | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | ||||||
Iceland Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Stjarnan | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chicago Fire | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | Montreal Impact | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atlanta United | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dallas | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 03:30 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 04:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Dundalk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bohemians | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Teplice | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | FK Baumit Jablonec | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Gefle IF | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Jonkopings Sodra IF | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Helsingborg IF | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Ps Kemi | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | KuPS | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | IFK Mariehamn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | Club America | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Atlas | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 03:25 | FT | Chivas Guadalajara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Pumas UNAM | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Necaxa | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | Lobos Buap | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | ||||||
Portugal League Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | SC Farense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Feirense | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Leixoes | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Varzim | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Arouca | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chaves | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | CD Nacional | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boavista | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Lugano | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Young Boys | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | St. Gallen | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sion | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Thun | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luzern | ||||||
U19 European results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Italy U19 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | ||||||
Italy Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | Alessandria | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giana | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Ac Monza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matelica | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Sudtirol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albalonga | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Renate Ac | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rezzato | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Viterbese | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rende | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Albinoleffe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pordenone | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Sambenedettese | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Unione Sanremo | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Vicenza | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chieri | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Ternana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pontedera | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Catania | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Como | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Juve Stabia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pistoiese | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Ss Monopoli 1966 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Piacenza | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Carrarese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Imolese | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Trapani | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Acd Campodarsego | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Feralpisalo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Siena | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sicula Leonzio | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Pisa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Triestina | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Daegu FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gangwon FC | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
Japanese League Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Gifu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Oita Trinita | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | Kamatamare Sanuki | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yokohama FC | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ehime FC | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Kyoto Purple Sanga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | JEF United Ichihara | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 10:00 | Okayama FC | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 11:00 | Renofa Yamaguchi | ? - ? | ? - ? | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Roasso Kumamoto | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sibir | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Moscow II | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar II | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Sochi | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | FK Khimki | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | FK Tyumen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Tambov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Sriwijaya Palembang | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pusamania Borneo | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Persela Lamongan | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Persipura Jayapura | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Desna Chernihiv | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Arsenal Kyiv | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Sepsi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Universitatea Craiova | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Red Bull Salzburg | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | LASK Linz | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | St.Polten | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | BEC Tero Sasana | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Air Force Central | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Bangkok United FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Budapest Honved | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wisla Plock | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Subotica | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Vranje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | ||||||
Malaysia Super League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Kedah | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | PKNP | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Selangor PB | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Terengganu | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Kelantan FA | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pahang | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Istra 1961 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hajduk Split | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Slavia Sofia | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:45 | FT | Vitosha Bistritsa | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Trencin | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:15 | FT | Domzale | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | ||||||
Kazakhstan Super League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | Irtysh Pavlodar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtyor Karagandy | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Ordabasy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zhetysu Taldykorgan | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Doboj Kakanj | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | GOSK Gabela | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | NK Celik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuressaare | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
International Champions Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:05 | FT | Bayern Munich | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Manchester City | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 04:05 | FT | Barcelona | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:45 | FT | Elite 3000 Helsingor | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Fremad Amager | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:45 | FT | Lyngby | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hvidovre IF | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:45 | FT | Naestved | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fredericia | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:45 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thisted | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:45 | FT | Viborg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:45 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 02:30 | FT | Alajuelense | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Perez Zeledon | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 02:30 | FT | Ad San Carlos | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Saprissa | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Cartagines Deportiva SA | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Limon | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | Universidad de Costa Rica | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | AD grecia | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:30 | FT | Santos De Guapiles | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AD Carmelita | ||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Club Guabira | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | The Strongest | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Real Potosi | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nacional Potosi | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | Bolivar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aurora | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | CSD Municipal | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Deportivo Sanarate | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Deportivo Petapa | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guastatoya | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | Deportivo Chiantla | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Puerto de Iztapa | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | Santa Tecla | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Audaz | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | Luis Angel Firpo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Jocoro | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Limeno | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | Cd Pasaquina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cd Chalatenango | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:15 | FT | Alianza | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD FAS | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | Real De Minas | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CD Olimpia | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | Upnfm | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Honduras Progreso | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | CD Motagua | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Platense | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | Juticalpa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 11:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Anyang | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Liepajas Metalurgs | 6 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Jelgava | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:20 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Mielec | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:45 | FT | Deportes Tolima | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | America de Cali | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 23:15 | FT | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | Patriotas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Millonarios | ||||||
Austria Erste Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | SKU Amstetten | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Superfund Pasching | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:45 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Adelaide | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Buxoro | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Lokomotiv Tashkent | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:30 | FT | Universitario De Popayan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orsomarso | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | Llaneros FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | Real Cartagena | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Valledupar | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | Inter Palmira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | Gute | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skiljebo SK | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Lions | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | Metropolitanos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mineros de Guayana | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:45 | FT | Deportivo La Guaira | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zulia | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | Estudiantes Merida | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aragua | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | Deportivo Lara | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Knights | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kingston City | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | South Melbourne | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Heidelberg United | ||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | Olimpia Asuncion | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Santani | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 23:30 | FT | Nacional Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | General Diaz | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Dalian Chaoyue | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | University of Queensland | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Knights | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Bayside United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Albany Creek | ||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:15 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Budejovice | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brno | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SC Znojmo | ||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Jerv | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sogndal | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Notodden FK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Floro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mjondalen | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Levanger | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asane Fotball | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Strommen | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Kongsvinger | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Fk Avanhard Kramatorsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahrobiznes Volochysk | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rukh Vynnyky | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | IL Hodd | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nardo | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Trakai Ii | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dainava Alytus | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Pakruojis | 2 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Nfa Aisciai Kaunas | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Tartu FS Santos | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Keila Jk | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Tallinna Levadia 2 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Flora Tallinn Ii | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cegled | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Kaposvar | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Siofok | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Vasas | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monori Se | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Artmedia Petrzalka | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Msk Zilina B | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Bratislava | ||||||
Belarus Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:35 | FT | Smorgon FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Minsk | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Zhitkovichi | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:30 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Luch Minsk | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Klechesk Kletsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Brest | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:30 | FT | Zabudova 2007 Chist | 0 - 11 | 0 - 9 | Shakhter Soligorsk | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Energosbyt Bsatu | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | St Albans Saints | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | Nunawading City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Werribee City Sc | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Haninge | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | IF Sylvia | ||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Sturm Graz Amat. | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atsv Stadl Paura | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Sv Lendorf | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 08:30 | FT | Yanbian Beiguo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Baoding Rongda FC | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:35 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Khonkaen FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Samut Sakhon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Udon Thani | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Trat Fc | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Army United | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:00 | FT | Energie Cottbus | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hansa Rostock | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Uerdingen | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Unterhaching | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Humpolec | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zdirec Nad Doubravou | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Kozlovice | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prerov | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Sokol Lanzho | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bzenec | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Stara Rise | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sokol Tasovice | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Strani | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Otrokovice | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Detmarovice | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Havirov | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Moravan Oldrisov | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Slavoj Olympia | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Velka Bites | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vrchovina | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Velky Beranov | 0 - 15 | 0 - 4 | Polna | ||||||
Slovakia Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Male Dvorniky | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Druzstevnik Trstice | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Mfk Rusovce | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tj Rovinka | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Tvrdosin | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympia Bobrov | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Slovan Ivanka Pri Dunaji | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tomasov | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Vahovce | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Velke Zaluzie | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Slovan Brvniste | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Belusa | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Manin Podmanin | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tj Partizan Domaniza | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Partizan Precin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SKM Puchov | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Druzstevnik Radimov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TJ Spartak Myjava | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Voderady | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Malzenice | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Horna Krupa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Vrbove | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Horne Oresany | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tj Slavoj Boleraz | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Zemianske Kostolany | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Simonovany | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Ofk Kovarce | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Hrusovany | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Sc Cenkovce | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Novy Zivot | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Tj Druzstevnik Jacovce | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tj Slovan Krusovce | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Plevnik Drienove | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Nemsova | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Tatran Cementaren | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Povazska Bystrica | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Velky Kyr | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kmetovo | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Druzstevnik Ivanka Pri Nitre | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Slovan Galanta | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Tj Salka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mso Sturovo | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Tj Druzstevnik Besenov | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Velke Lovce | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Dvory Nad Zitavou | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nove Zamky | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Surany | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tj Imel | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Avita Studienka | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Rohoznik | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Dolne Vestenice | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Banik Lehota Pod Vtacnikom | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Druzstevnik Spacince | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blava Jaslovske Bohunice | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Nevidzany | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiva Kozarovce | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Malacky | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Psc Pezinok | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Bela | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Teplicka Nad Vahom | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Olimpia Elblag | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 02:00 | FT | Sport Boys Association | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:30 | FT | Deportivo Municipal | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
Belgian Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:30 | FT | Herk | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Zwarte Leeuw | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | KRC Mechelen | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Excelsior Bouwel | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 14:00 | FT | Ac Le Roeulx | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colfontaine | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Huccorgne | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Brustem Centrum | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Royal Leopold | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etincelle Maurage | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Blankenberge | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rc Lauwe | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Oostnieuwkerke | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ksk Vlamertinge | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Kws Lauwe | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kortemark | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Templeuve | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kskv Zwevezele | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Wingene | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wielsbeke | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Adegem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lendelede Sport | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Wevelgem City | 9 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Meulebeke | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Deerlijk Sport | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pittem | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Kvv Oostduinkerke | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jong Zulte | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Oostkamp | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Racing Waregem | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Merelbeke | 10 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bottelare | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Mariekerke | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Wolvertem Merchtem | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Avanti Stekene | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sottegem | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Appelterre Eichem | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kv Zelzate | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Jong Lede | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elene Grotenberge | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Bornem | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ho Kalken | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Kfc Heusden Sport | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ninove | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Eendracht Mazenzele | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Lochristi | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Munkzwalm | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kobbegem | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Dendermonde | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oudenhove | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Wetteren Kwatrecht | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kve Drongen | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Rs Bosquetia Frameries | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greunsjotters Vossem | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Braine | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Auderghem | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Rapid Symphorinois | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Asc Berchem | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Stockel | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Rhodienne De Hoek | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Rc Hoeilaart | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union Lasne Ohain | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Rsc Paturages | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Stade Brainois | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Racing Jet Wavre | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avenir Lembeek | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Soignies Sports | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vk Huldenberg | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Rc Waterloo | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Moreda | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Genly Quevy | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Kosova Schaerbeek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pepingen | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Rfc Houdinois | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Entite Manageoise | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Ase De Chastre | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Villers La Ville | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Rfc Grand Leez | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gilly | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Ras Monceau | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ligny | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Kvk Tienen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pac Buzet | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Aische | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Loyers | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Stade Bierbeek | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Warnant | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Entite Floreffe | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oc Nismes | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Alliance Huppaytoise | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Jeunesse Tamines | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Pesche | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Givry | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Mormont | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Habay La Neuve | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Weywertz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Meix Devant Virton | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Rus Sartoise | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oppagne Weris | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Champlon | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rus Erezee | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Rus Melreux | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint Louis Saint Leger | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Bullingen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Longlier B | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Royal Marloie Sport | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honsfeld | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Rochefort | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Re Rossignol | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Onhaye | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Roche-sur-Yon | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Stockay Warfusee | 7 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Trooz | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | S Herenelderen | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soiron | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Schoonbeek Beverst | 12 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Etoile Vervietoise | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Bressoux | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Verlaine | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Sprimont Comblain | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rfc Huy | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Sprimont Comblain B | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Royal Aubel | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Heusy Rouheid | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boorsem Sport | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Union La Calamine | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Franchimont | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Eendracht Termien | 10 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harze | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Pontisse Cite | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Wellen | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Herstal | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Huvo Jeuk | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Helson Helchteren | 6 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lentezon Beerse | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Hechtel | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Opitter | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Witgoor Sport | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Beringen | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Esperanza Neerpelt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Lille | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Ekeren | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Melsbroek | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | K Kontich | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Putte | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Tildonk | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Kampenhout | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Kfc Nijlen | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Leest | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Woluwe Zaventem | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Berlaar Heikant | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Vc Sterrebeek | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Ternesse | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Stade Everois | 2 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Lyra | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Veltem | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bleid | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Kv Tremelo | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Ganshoren | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | FSI Berchem | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Aarschot | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Grimbergen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kac Betekom | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | S Gravenwezel | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jette | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Aywaille | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bregel Sport | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:00 | FT | Rus Beloeil | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ostiches | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Ardennen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Latem | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Binche | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cs Wepion | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Eendracht Zele | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bambrugge | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Flavion Sport | 1 - 10 | 0 - 0 | Union Namur | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Gestel | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vc Herentals | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Kesk Leopoldsburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herkol | ||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Bsc Glasgow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | East Stirlingshire | ||||||
Argentina Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:10 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | Almagro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Jujuy | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | Audax Italiano | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Deportes Iquique | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Everton CD | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | San Luis Quillota | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportes Temuco | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curico Unido | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Uaem Potros | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:30 | FT | Pfc Nesebar | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | ||||||
Scotland League Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 15:00 | FT | Hearts | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Olmedo Riobamba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Clan Juvenil | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | Vanraure Hachinohe | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | Nara Club | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Honda | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Veertien Mie | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | Tegevajaro Miyazaki | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 08:00 | FT | Osaka | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Imabari FC | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | Charleston Battery | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Richmond Kickers | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:00 | FT | Carolina RailHawks | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pittsburgh Riverhounds | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:30 | FT | Charlotte Independence | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penn Harrisburg Islanders | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 00:35 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | New York Red Bulls B | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:05 | FT | Toronto Fc II | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nashville Sc | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | Okc Energy Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | San Antonio | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | Rio Grande Valley Fc Toros | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:30 | FT | Tulsa Roughneck | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fresno | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 03:00 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 03:30 | FT | Reno 1868 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St Louis Lions | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:00 | FT | Bethlehem Steel | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Atlanta United Fc Ii | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:45 | FT | Guairena | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Ca River Plate Asuncion | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:45 | Deportivo Caaguazu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sportivo San Lorenzo | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:45 | Ri 3 Corrales | ? - ? | ? - ? | 2 De Mayo | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | Resistencia Sc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Fernando De La Mora | |||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:00 | FT | Martin Ledesma | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Iteno | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 16:59 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rangers Talca | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Union San Felipe | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | Nublense | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Santiago Morning | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:30 | FT | La Serena | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Melipilla | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 21:00 | FT | San Marcos De Arica | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | Sydney Olympic | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 07:00 | FT | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | 6 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Sydney United | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | Monaro Panthers | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Woden Weston | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 06:00 | FT | Canberra | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Belconnen United | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 05:30 | FT | Weston Workers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Valentine | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 05:30 | FT | Charleston City Blues | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adamstown Rosebuds | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 05:45 | FT | Edgeworth Eagles | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maitland | ||||||
TAS Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 05:00 | FT | Hobart Olympia Warriors | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Devonport City Striker | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 05:50 | FT | Northern Rangers | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Hobart Zebras | ||||||
Australian cloth results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 08:05 | FT | Western Spirit | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St George Willawong | ||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Centro Atletico Fenix | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Racing Club Montevideo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Atenas | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CA Penarol | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 19:00 | FT | Wanderers FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Boston River | ||||||
Indonesia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:25 | FT | Cilegon United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Semen Padang | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Persik Kendal | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Persika Karawang | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:30 | FT | Perserang Serang | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aceh United | ||||||
Israel Ligat Al Toto Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:45 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 17:45 | FT | Ashdod MS | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
Sudan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Hilal Obayed | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | Ahli Shandi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | ||||||
COTIF Tournament results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 18:00 | FT | India U20 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Seleccion Murciana U20 | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 20:15 | FT | Morocco U20 | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Russia U20 | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 22:15 | FT | Venezuela U20 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Argentina U20 | ||||||
AFF U16 Championship results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 09:00 | FT | Cambodia U16 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viet Nam U16 | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 12:30 | FT | Myanmar U16 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Timor Leste U16 | ||||||
29 Jul 2018 13:00 | FT | Indonesia U16 | 8 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Philippines U16 | ||||||
Central American Games results |
|||||||||||
29 Jul 2018 01:00 | FT | Colombia U21 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haiti U21 |
Total matches: 474
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...