soccer results, real-time live scores 29-08-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
English Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:45 | FT | Newcastle United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Aston Villa | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sunderland | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Chelsea | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Manchester City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Watford | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | AFC Bournemouth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leicester City | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Liverpool | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | West Ham United | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Stoke City | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | West Bromwich | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | Tottenham Hotspur | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton | ||||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:05 | FT | Derby County | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leeds United | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Brentford | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Reading | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Bristol City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Burnley | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Huddersfield Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park Rangers | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Hull City | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Ipswich | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brighton | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Milton Keynes Dons | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Birmingham | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Nottingham Forest | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Rotherham United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fulham | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Sheffield Wed | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Middlesbrough | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Wolves | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | ||||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Bologna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | AC Milan | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Empoli | ||||||
Spanish La Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | Real Sociedad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | Barcelona | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 21:00 | FT | Celta Vigo | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rayo Vallecano | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 21:30 | FT | Real Madrid | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Betis | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | CD Lugo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UE Llagostera | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | Albacete | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SD Huesca | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | Girona | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Numancia | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | Leganes | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 21:30 | FT | Zaragoza | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Almeria | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Augsburg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ingolstadt 04 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Darmstadt | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Koln | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Mainz 05 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hannover 96 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | VfB Stuttgart | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Eintr Frankfurt | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | Bayern Munich | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | MSV Duisburg | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Greuther Furth | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | SC Paderborn 07 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | ||||||
French Ligue 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Caen | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lyon | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Angers SCO | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nice | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Stade Reims | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lorient | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | ES Troyes AC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Montpellier | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Lille | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Stade Rennais FC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Toulouse | ||||||
French Ligue 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Metz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Evian Thonon Gaillard | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:15 | FT | Vitoria Setubal | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rio Ave | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | Porto | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 20:45 | FT | SL Benfica | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | ||||||
Eredivisie results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | Utrecht | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Groningen | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:45 | FT | SBV Excelsior | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:45 | FT | SC Heerenveen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | Heracles Almelo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Twente Enschede | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 01:10 | FT | Argentinos Juniors | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | Quilmes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 21:10 | FT | Aldosivi | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 22:15 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Boca Juniors | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Oud Heverlee | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Oostende | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zulte-Waregem | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Royal Excel Mouscron | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kortrijk | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | Gent | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
Scotland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Celtic | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Johnstone | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Dundee | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Hamilton FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Motherwell FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kilmarnock | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Partick Thistle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Aberdeen | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Ross County | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dundee United | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 22:30 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | ||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Sonderjyske | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viborg | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Halmstads | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Orebro | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hacken | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 04:00 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 21:00 | FT | New York City Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 21:00 | FT | Toronto FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Montreal Impact | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Viking | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | ||||||
Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | Longford Town | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | ||||||
Finland Veikkausliga results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Inter Turku | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | KTP Kotka | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaro | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Basaksehir FK | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bursaspor | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Genclerbirligi | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:15 | FT | Konyaspor | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Galatasaray | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:15 | FT | Mersin Idman Yurdu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kayserispor | ||||||
England Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Wigan Athletic | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Swindon | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sheffield United | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Shrewsbury Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Burton Albion FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Rochdale | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Barnsley | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Peterborough United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gillingham | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Millwall | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chesterfield | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Doncaster Rovers | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fleetwood Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Colchester United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Scunthorpe United | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Bury | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Oldham Athletic | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Bradford AFC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Port Vale | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Blackpool | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Walsall | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 01:00 | FT | CRB AL | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Botafogo | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 20:30 | FT | Parana PR | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Santa Cruz (PE) | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 20:30 | FT | Paysandu (PA) | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bragantino | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 20:30 | FT | Nautico PE | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boa Esporte Clube | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 20:30 | FT | Atletico Clube Goianiense | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ceara | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 20:30 | FT | Macae | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sampaio Correa | ||||||
Mexico Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 01:30 | FT | Veracruz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Monterrey | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 03:30 | FT | Santos Laguna | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Pumas UNAM | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 23:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 23:00 | FT | CDSyC Cruz Azul | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Club America | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:45 | FT | RKC Waalwijk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 01:00 | FT | Central Cordoba Sde | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | Gimnasia Mendoza | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | Atletico Parana | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Belgrano | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 23:30 | FT | Instituto | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Santa Marina Tandil | ||||||
Japan Emperor Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 05:00 | FT | Maruyasu Industries | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Toin University Of Yokohama | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 05:00 | FT | Mio Biwako Shiga | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Arterivo Wakayama | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 05:00 | FT | Nirasaki Astros | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Juntendo University | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 05:00 | FT | Yokkaichi University | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Verspah Oita | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 05:00 | FT | Kagura Shimane | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kagoshima United | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 05:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sapporo University | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 05:00 | FT | Nara Club | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 07:00 | FT | Tokushima Vortis | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Okayama B | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 07:00 | FT | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gifu B | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 08:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saurcos Fukui | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 08:00 | FT | Roasso Kumamoto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fukuoka University | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 08:00 | FT | Tochigi SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 08:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jfc Miyazaki | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mtsubishi Heavy Industrial Nagasaki Sc | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Reinmeer Aomori | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Osaka | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | Gainare Tottori | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | Omiya Ardija | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ohira Tochigi UVA SC | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tokyo International University | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hokuriku Electric Power | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | Tokyo Verdy | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Japan Sakkakarejji | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saga Lixil | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Yamagata Montedio | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Yamagata University Department Of Medicine | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:45 | FT | Lugano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Vaduz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Incheon United FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Busan I'Park | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chunnam Dragons | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Jeju United FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokyo | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 10:30 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Kawasaki Frontale | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kashima Antlers | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:15 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:15 | FT | Panthrakikos | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Veria FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | Xanthi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AEK Athens | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:45 | FT | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Haifa | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Petah Tikva FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Raanana | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Ethnikos Achnas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Doxa Katokopias | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AEK Larnaca | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Nea Salamis | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Aris Limassol | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ermis Aradippou | ||||||
Singapore results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | Singapore Warriors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Geylang United FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:45 | FT | Balestier Khalsa FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | DPMM FC | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Hoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhgorod | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | Vorskla Poltava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | Volyn | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | ACS Poli Timisoara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Pandurii | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | ||||||
Austria results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Trenkwalder Admira | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | SV Grodig | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SV Ried | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | Rapid Wien | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Mattersburg | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Bekescsaba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Diosgyor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Budapest Honved | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Vasas | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Piast Gliwice | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:30 | FT | Korona Kielce | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Novi Pazar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | OFK Beograd | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | FK Javor Ivanjica | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | NK Split | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
Bulgaria results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Botev Plovdiv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cherno More Varna | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Litex Lovech | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beroe | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | TJ Spartak Myjava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | MFK Ruzomberok | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | FK Senica | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Trencin | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Slovan Bratislava | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:45 | FT | NK Maribor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Krka | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:15 | FT | Koper | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gorica | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:15 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Domzale | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:15 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | NK Zavrc | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:30 | FT | Slavia Mozyr | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vitebsk | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naftan Novopolock | ||||||
Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Newtown | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Carmarthen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Connah's QN | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Bangor City FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Port Talbot | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Drina Zvornik | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Sloboda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vitez | ||||||
Vietnam First Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Bình Phước | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Hà Nội T&T B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nam Định | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Đắk Lắk | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Công An Hà Nội | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Phu Yen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Huế | ||||||
Estonia results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | JK Sillamae Kalev | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FCI Tallinn | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:45 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wohlen | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:45 | FT | Wil 1900 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chiasso | ||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Dacia Chisinau | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Saxan Ceadir Lunga | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sheriff | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alashkert | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Shirak | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
AFF U19 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | Singapore U19 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Việt Nam U19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Malaysia U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Myanmar U19 | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 23:05 | FT | CD Victoria | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Juticalpa | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Gyeongnam FC | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chungju Hummel | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:30 | FT | Seoul E Land | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chungnam Asan | ||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 02:00 | FT | Deportivo Cuenca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 23:00 | FT | Universidad Catolica Quito | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Liga de Loja | ||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kruoja Pakruojis | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mks Kluczbork | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Dolcan Zabki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Sandecja | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 02:00 | FT | Patriotas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 21:15 | FT | Atletico Huila | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 23:30 | FT | Inter Palmira | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Zorya U21 | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk U21 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv U21 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Pfc Oleksandria U21 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | ||||||
Scotland Championship results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Alloa Athletic | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greenock Morton | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Hibernian FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | St Mirren | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Livingston | ||||||
Scotland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Stenhousemuir | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Dunfermline | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stranraer | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Albion Rovers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brechin City | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Airdrie United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 08:00 | FT | SWQ Thunder | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreton Bay United | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Brisbane City SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palm Beach Sharks | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:30 | FT | Brisbane Strikers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | North Queensland Fury | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Excelsior Virton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KSK Heist | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Excelsior Virton | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KSK Heist | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Kmsk Deinze | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lierse | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patro Eisden | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Roeselare | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ASV Geel | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal White Star Bruxelles | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Tubize | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Seraing United | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Kmsk Deinze | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lierse | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patro Eisden | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Roeselare | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ASV Geel | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | KVSK Lommel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal White Star Bruxelles | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Tubize | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Seraing United | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Kristianstads FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Orgryte | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | IS Halmia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eskilsminne IF | ||||||
Finland Ykkonen results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Ekenas IF Fotboll | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jazz | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | AC Oulu | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | PK-35 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vifk Vaasa | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 21:00 | FT | Bogota | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fortaleza CEIF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Nacka Boo Ff | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stromsbergs IF | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Vasteras IK | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Arameisk-syrianska If | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Kvarnsvedens IK | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gamla Upsala | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sandvikens IF | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Enskede Ik | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Upsala If | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Avesta Aik | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Cockburn City | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 08:00 | FT | Perth Glory Am | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sorrento | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 08:00 | FT | Stirling Lions | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perth SC | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 08:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inglewood United | ||||||
Georgia Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Saburtalo Tbilisi | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 21:00 | FT | Trujillanos FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Petare FC | ||||||
Ireland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Athlone | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Giresunspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adanaspor | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Karsiyaka | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Samsunspor | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Balikesirspor | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karabukspor | ||||||
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | Nurnberg Am | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tsv Rain Am Lech | |||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | Viktoria Aschaffenburg | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tsv Buchbach | |||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | Greuther Furth 2 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wacker Burghausen | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar Youth | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cska Moscow Youth | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow Youth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Krasnodar Youth | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Mordovia Saransk Youth | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:30 | FT | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yiteng FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | Hunan Billows | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jiangxi Beidamen | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | Wuhan ZALL | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:30 | FT | Tianjin Quanjian | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Beijing Tech | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:35 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Yan Bian Changbaishan | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Sodertalje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division C results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Odda | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fana | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Vard Haugesund | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Vidar | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Egersunds IK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arendal | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Donn | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Vindbjart | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Senja | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Finnsnes | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Kjelsas IL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ullern | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Drammen FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fram Larvik | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Kvik Halden | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Raufoss | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Lorenskog | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sprint-Jeloy | ||||||
Norway 2 Division D results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Nardo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strindheim IL | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | SK Traeff | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Byasen Toppfotball | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Forde IL | 2 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Floro | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Rodde | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Kongsvinger | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Elverum | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Rc Arba | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rc Relizane | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Drb Tadjenant | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Usm Blida | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:45 | FT | Es Setif | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cs Constantine | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Mc Oran | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Mo Bejaia | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Mc Alger | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Js Kabylie | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 10:00 | FT | Teplice U19 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Opava U19 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bohemians 1905 U19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav U19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zlin U19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | Synot Slovacko U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jablonec U19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Brno U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Pribram U19 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Zpc Kariba | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Whawha | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Krazante | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotyvas Radviliskis | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Nevezis | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Auska | ||||||
Faroe Islands Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NSI Runavik | ||||||
Serbia Prva Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Indjija | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BSK Borca | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Kolubara | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Loznica | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sindelic Nis | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Backa Backa Palanka | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Sloga Petrovac Na Mlavi | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | FK Donji Srem | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | FK Napredak Krusevac | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Csk Pivara Celarevo | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | ||||||
Moldova Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | CF Gagauziya | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Intersport Aroma | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Codru Lozova | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prut Leova | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Edinet | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abus Ungheni | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Bardar | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csakvari Tk | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | Szigetszentmiklosi | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | Soroksar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | Siofok | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Dunaujvaros | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | Ajka | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Nk Verzej | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zarica Kranj | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tolmin | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | NK Ptuj Drava | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Kfr Aegir | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Kv Vesturbaeja | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Leiknir F | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Sindri | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalvik Reynir | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Huginn | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bi/bolungarvik | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | Fjardabyggd | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Throttur | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:30 | FT | Msk Zilina B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Haniska | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Poprad | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Ofk Teplicka Nad Vahom | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spisska Nova Ves | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Nove Mesto | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sfm Senec | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Tj Iskra Borcice | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Metalurg Skopje | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mladost Carev Dvor | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Horizont Turnovo | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Bregalnica Stip | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | Pyeongchang | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Jeonju Citizen | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheongju City | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Seoul Martyrs Fc | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Paju Citizen Fc | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Seoul United Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Cheongju Jikji Fc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Goyang Fc | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Hwaseong Fc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | ||||||
England Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Accrington Stanley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Northampton Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | AFC Wimbledon | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Exeter City | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Barnet | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Crawley Town | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wycombe Wanderers | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Dagenham and Redbridge | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Hartlepool United FC | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Carlisle | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Leyton Orient | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bristol Rovers | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Luton Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portsmouth | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Morecambe | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Notts County | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Oxford United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yeovil Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Plymouth Argyle | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Newport County | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | York City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Mansfield Town | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Richmond | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Moreland City | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | Eastern Lions Sc | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bendigo | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 06:00 | FT | Dandenong City Sc | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Brunswick City | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 06:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ballarat Red Devils | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 07:00 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Murray United | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:30 | FT | Goulburn Valley Suns | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Tibro AIK FK | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Grebbestads If | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Karlslunds If Hfk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IFK Uddevalla | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Nordvarmland Ff | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skovde AIK | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Stenungsunds If | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rynninge IK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Eskilstuna City FK | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varmdo IF | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Hogaborgs Bk | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | If Angered United | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Vinbergs If | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Helsingborgs If Akademi | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Hoganas Bk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tenhults IF | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Dalstorps If | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Lindome GIF | ||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | B 1908 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ab Tarnby | |||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | HIK | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bronshoj | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Torns IF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Asarums If Fk | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rosengard | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Ifk Malmo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Berga | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Ksf Prespa Birlik | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | IFK Hassleholm | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Lindsdals IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bw 90 If | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | FT | Bayterek Astana | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | Tarlan Shymkent | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Akzhayik Oral | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | Cska Almaty | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vostok Oskemen | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | Baykonur | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lashin Taraz | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Semey | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Kaspyi Aktau | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Preilu | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jekabpils | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Saldus | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varaviksne Liepaja | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Ogres Fk 33 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Olaines Fk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Jdfs Alberts | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salaspils | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Bokelj Kotor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Zeta | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | ||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Ljubanci | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Chemnitzer | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Wehen Wiesbaden | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Rot-weiss Erfurt | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stuttgart Amateure | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Hallescher | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Preuben Munster | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Stuttgarter Kickers | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Energie Cottbus | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | VfL Osnabruck | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Holstein Kiel | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Wurzburger Kickers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Werder Bremen Am | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Dresden | ||||||
Czech Republic Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:15 | FT | Chrudim | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:30 | FT | Tachov | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Dobrovice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Hlucin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Opava | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Mohelnice | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Vitkovice | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Olympia Praha | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Karlovy Vary Dvory | 2 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Fk Mas Taborsko | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Slavicin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Velke Karlovice | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Zlin | ||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | KF Laci | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Skenderbeu Korca | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Teuta Durres | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
England Northern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Barwell | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marine | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Blyth Spartans | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Buxton FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Salford City | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Colwyn Bay | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Darlington | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Grantham Town | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ashton United | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Halesowen Town | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Workington | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Hyde United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Matlock Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Ilkeston Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sutton Coldfield Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Ramsbottom United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Frickley Athletic | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Rushall Olympic | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mickleover Sports | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Skelmersdale United | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stourbridge | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Whitby Town | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Stamford AFC | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:45 | FT | Al-Fath | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Hilal | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Al Wehda Mecca | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Najran | ||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:45 | FT | Al Nahdha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Draih | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Al Shoalah | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dhamk | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:05 | FT | Al Feiha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mojzel | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | Al Orubah | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Nojoom | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 11:00 | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Motor Lublin Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Bedworth United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hungerford Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Bideford Afc | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Histon | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Biggleswade Town | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leamington | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Cambridge City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cirencester Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Chippenham Town | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dorchester Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Dunstable Town | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Redditch United | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Frome Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kettering Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Kings Lynn | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paulton Rovers | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Merthyr Town | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hitchin Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Slough Town | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Poole Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Stratford Town | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chesham United | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Weymouth | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St Neots Town | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:30 | FT | Juan Aurich | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 21:00 | FT | Dep. San Martin | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melgar | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 23:45 | FT | Club Deportivo Sport Loreto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Atletico | ||||||
England Conference results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Aldershot Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eastleigh | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Altrincham | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Barrow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Southport FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Boreham Wood | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woking | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Bromley | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Guiseley | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gateshead | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Kidderminster | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grimsby Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Macclesfield Town | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chester FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Torquay United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Welling United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Braintree Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Wrexham | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Halifax Town | ||||||
Welsh Football League First Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Aberbargoed Buds | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taffs Well | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Afan Lido | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Monmouth Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Briton Ferry Athletic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Penybont | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Caerau | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambrian Clydach | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Garden Village | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Risca Utd | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Goytre Afc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Goytre United | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aberdare Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:30 | FT | Ton Pentre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | ||||||
Algeria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | Mc El Eulma | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | As Khroub | ||||||
Iran League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | Foolad Yazd | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mashin Sazi | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | Aluminum Hormozgan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gol Gohar | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | Kheybar Khorramabad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Rafsanjan | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | Khouneh Be Khouneh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:45 | FT | Aluminium Arak | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Parseh Tehran | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Peykan | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Iran Javan Bushehr | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Shahrdari Ardabil | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giti Pasand Isfahan | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Pas Hamedan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fajr Sepasi | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:15 | FT | Mes Krman | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:15 | FT | Sanat-Naft | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nassaji Mazandaran | ||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Crusaders FC | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dungannon Swifts | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Linfield FC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portadown FC | ||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 00:00 | FT | Santiago Wanderers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Huachipato | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:30 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cobresal | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 22:30 | FT | Union La Calera | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Audax Italiano | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 01:30 | FT | Mineros De Zacatecas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Correcaminos Uat | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 02:30 | FT | Venados | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Atletico San Luis | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 02:30 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cafetaleros De Tapachula | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 04:15 | FT | Cimarrones De Sonora | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celaya | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 23:00 | FT | Necaxa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zacatepec | ||||||
Scotland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Annan Athletic | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Montrose | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Berwick Rangers | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Arbroath | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Clyde | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | East Stirlingshire | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Elgin City | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Albion | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Queens Park | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | East Fife | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Dobrudzha | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Oborishte | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Pirin 2002 Razlog | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chernomorets Pomorie | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Septemvri Sofia | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Bansko | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | Spartak Pleven | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Neftohimik | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | FT | FC Vereya | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sozopol | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 00:30 | FT | Milton Sc | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Serbian White Eagles | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 02:10 | FT | Real Monarchs Slc | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tacoma Defiance | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 22:00 | FT | New York Red Bulls B | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wilmington Hammerheads | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | Club Fernando De La Mora | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | ||||||
Chile Primera B results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Cd Copiapo S.a. | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nublense | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puerto Montt | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:30 | FT | Pembroke Athleta | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | St Andrews | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:45 | FT | Mosta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qormi | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Balotesti | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Bucovina Pojorata | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gloria Buzau | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Clinceni | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Otelul Galati | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Farul Constanta | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Dunarea Calarasi | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SC Bacau | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 09:00 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 05:30 | FT | Sturt Lions | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eastern United | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 05:30 | FT | Northern Demons | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gawler Eagles | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 05:30 | FT | The Cove | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Cobras | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 05:30 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 12 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 05:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 05:30 | FT | Salisbury United | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 05:30 | FT | Noarlunga United | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 06:30 | FT | Cumberland United | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Hills | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 06:15 | FT | Canberra | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cooma Tigers | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 08:30 | FT | Belconnen United | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Canberra Olympic | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | Yupanqui | ? - ? | ? - ? | El Porvenir | |||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:00 | Victoriano Arenas | ? - ? | ? - ? | Puerto Nuevo | |||||||
29 Aug 2015 17:10 | Argentino De Rosario | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Muniz | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Centro Atletico Fenix | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Racing Club Montevideo | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Cerro Montevideo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Rentistas | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Plaza Colonia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ca Villa Teresa | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 19:00 | FT | Ca River Plate | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ia Sud America | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Selanger FK | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 12:00 | FT | Bergnasets Aik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bodens BK | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 13:00 | FT | Solleftea Gif Ff | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IFK Ostersund | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Valbo Ff | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Anundsjo If | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Ange If | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Tegs Thoren ff | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | ||||||
South Africa First League results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Moroka Swallows | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Thanda Royal Zulu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Marumo Gallants | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mthatha Bucks | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 14:00 | FT | Royal Eagles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | ||||||
Morocco Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Aug 2015 15:30 | FT | Forces Armee Royales | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | Rb Rachad Bernoussi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Marocain Du Rabat | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | JSK Chabab Kasba Tadla | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kawkab de Marrakech | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 16:59 | FT | KAC de Kenitra | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 18:00 | FT | JSM Jeunesse Sportive El Massira | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | ||||||
29 Aug 2015 20:00 | FT | HUSA Hassania Agadir | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi |
Total matches: 591
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...