soccer results, real-time live scores 29-10-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | Alcorcon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sporting de Gijon | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | CD Mirandes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaragoza | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Mallorca | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | Tenerife | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Lugo | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:30 | FT | Rayo Vallecano | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:30 | FT | Sabadell | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leganes | ||||||
Copa Sudamericana results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 00:30 | FT | Millonarios | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 00:30 | FT | Vasco da Gama | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caracas FC | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 00:30 | FT | Velez Sarsfield | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Penarol | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 22:15 | FT | Sol De America | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Univ Catolica | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 22:15 | FT | Union Santa Fe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Sport Emelec | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 22:15 | FT | Coquimbo Unido | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | Gimnasia LP | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 19:00 | Sao Paulo | ? - ? | ? - ? | Botafogo | |||||||
Europa League results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | AEK Athens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Leicester City | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Zorya | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sporting Braga | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | AC Milan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sparta Praha | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Lille | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Celtic | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Qarabag | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Sivasspor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | LASK Linz | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Royal Antwerp | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wolfsberger AC | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Crvena Zvezda | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:55 | FT | Gent | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hoffenheim | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | AS Roma | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Arsenal | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dundalk | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Molde | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rapid Wien | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bayer Leverkusen | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Nice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | SL Benfica | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Glasgow Rangers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Granada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PSV Eindhoven | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | AZ Alkmaar | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Real Sociedad | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Napoli | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AIK Solna | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | Minnesota United | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | Washington DC United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Columbus Crew | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 00:30 | FT | Dallas | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inter Miami | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 02:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 02:30 | FT | Los Angeles FC | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Houston Dynamo | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 02:30 | FT | San Jose Earthquakes | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
Vietnam results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 12:15 | FT | Sài Gòn FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Quảng Ninh | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 12:15 | FT | Viettel | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hà Nội | ||||||
Copa do Brasil results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 00:30 | FT | Atletico Paranaense | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Flamengo | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 00:30 | FT | Corinthians Paulista | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | America MG | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | Bragantino | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Palmeiras | ||||||
Egypt Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | Aswan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ittihad Alexandria | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | El Entag El Harby | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Misr El Maqasah | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 14:45 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ask Bravo | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | NK Mura 05 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor | ||||||
UAE League Professional results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 14:15 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 14:15 | FT | Al-Jazira UAE | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittihad Kalba | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Al-Wasl | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 07:30 | FT | Wuhan ZALL | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 11:35 | FT | Jiangsu Suning | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | Lori Vanadzor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banants | ||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 02:00 | FT | Alajuelense | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jicaral | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 02:00 | Santos De Guapiles | ? - ? | ? - ? | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Antigua Gfc | ||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 01:00 | FT | Platense | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real De Minas | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 01:00 | FT | Honduras Progreso | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Real Espana | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 18:00 | Puszcza Niepolomice | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Rodina Moskva | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit Irkutsk | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Chita | ||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 13:00 | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Illichivets U21 | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Buxoro | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Sogdiana Jizak | ||||||
Jordan Premier League results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Shabab AlOrdon | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al-Jazeera (Jordan) | ||||||
Venezuela Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | Yaracuyanos | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Atletico Venezuela | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | Zamora Barinas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monagas SC | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 08:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | FK Kaluga | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Kvant Obninsk | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Saturn | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Khimki Reserve | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Khimik Novomoskovsk | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Avangard | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strogino Moscow | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh Ii | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Znamya Noginsk | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Sokol | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Metallurg Vidnoye | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Krasnyy Sgafkst | ||||||
French Nationa League results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:15 | FT | Bastia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | ||||||
Russia Youth Championship League results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 06:00 | FT | Ufa Youth | 7 - 6 | 5 - 3 | Khimki Youth | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 07:00 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Zhejiang Professional | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 11:35 | FT | Beijing Renhe | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Shenyang Urban | ||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 09:00 | FT | Oktepa | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Istiklol Fergana | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Andijan Ii | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Navbahor Namangan B | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Pakhtakor Ii | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yashnobod | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Aral Nukus | 7 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zirabuloq | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Yangiyer | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jizzakh Bars | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 10:00 | FT | Pakhtakor 79 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Bfk | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Chigatoy | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Bunyodkor 2 | ||||||
Armenia Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan 2 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Noravank | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | Bkma | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Armenia B | ||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | Lorenskog U19 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moss U19 | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nomme United | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Pisek | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Admira Praha | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Motorlet Praha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benesov | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Povltava Fa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domazlice | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Sparta Praha B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Slavia Prague B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakovnik | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Pribram B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Banik Sokolov | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Sokol Hostoun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 07:00 | FT | Jiading Boji | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xian Youkeduo | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 07:00 | FT | Zibo Cuju | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Trung Quốc U19 | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 07:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Qingdao West Coast | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 07:00 | FT | Qingdao Red Lions | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | ||||||
Poland Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 16:00 | Podbeskidzie | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 14:50 | FT | Al Baten | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Raed | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 16:50 | FT | Al Qadasiya | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Taawon | ||||||
Hungary Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paksi SE | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | ||||||
Poland 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | Lech Poznan B | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | ||||||
Colombia Copa Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 00:00 | FT | Deportes Quindio | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jaguares De Cordoba | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 00:40 | FT | Deportiva Once Caldas | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Envigado | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Real Santander | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | Leones | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Aguilas Doradas | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:30 | FT | Independiente Santa Fe | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Patriotas | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 22:45 | FT | Cucuta | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | La Equidad | ||||||
Peru Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:30 | FT | Carlos A Mannucci | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | ||||||
Kuwait League results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Al Kuwait SC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Nasar | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 14:30 | FT | Khaitan | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Fahaheel Sc | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 16:45 | FT | Al-Arabi Club | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 16:45 | FT | Al Sahel | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kazma | ||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | UE Llagostera | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Platges De Calvia | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 18:00 | Leioa | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Tropezon | |||||||
Chile Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Cobresal | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | Universidad de Concepcion | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 01:05 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Club Chivas Tapatio | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 03:05 | FT | Leones Univ Guadalajara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Morelia | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 15:59 | FT | Fgura United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pembroke Athleta | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:15 | FT | St Andrews | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:15 | FT | Naxxar Lions | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zebbug Rangers | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 20:15 | FT | Qormi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | San Gwann | ||||||
Romania Liga 2 results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | Rapid Bucuresti | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
Nicaragua Apertura league results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 01:00 | FT | Jalapa | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Esteli | ||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:00 | Tabasalu Charma | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jk Welco Elekter | |||||||
29 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond B | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Jk Tallinna Kalev Iii | ||||||
Panama Liga Nacional de Ascenso results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 21:00 | FT | CD Arabe Unido | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting San Miguelito | ||||||
29 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | Alianza Fc Pan | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tauro FC | ||||||
Portugal U23 results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo U23 | ||||||
Mexico Youth U20 results |
|||||||||||
29 Oct 2020 15:59 | FT | San Luis U20 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mazatlan U20 |
Total matches: 145
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...