soccer results, real-time live scores 30-01-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Derby County | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | Cardiff City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Vicenza | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alessandria | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Parma | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Cittadella | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cosenza | ||||||
Spain Segunda Division B results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Leganes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alcorcon | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Cartagena | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fuenlabrada | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 17:15 | FT | CD Mirandes | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Malaga | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 17:15 | FT | Las Palmas | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Real Sociedad B | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | SD Ponferradina | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tenerife | ||||||
Portugal Primera Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | Portimonense | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Desportivo de Tondela | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | Vizela | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Sporting Braga | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Moreirense | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 20:30 | FT | Porto | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Maritimo | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 00:30 | FT | Nacional Montevideo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 01:00 | FT | Nicaragua | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belize | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 01:30 | FT | Barcelona SC(ECU) | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Guayaquil City | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Decic Tuzi | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valasske Mezirici | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Kfum | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Eintr. Bamberg | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | TSV Aubstadt | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Bjarg | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Oygarden | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Rheindorf Altach | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Makedonija | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Horsens | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Brondby Womens | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kristianstads Dff Womens | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Nữ Hoffenheim | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Sc Freiburg | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Kozuv | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Indonesia | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Timor Leste | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Suduva | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 4 - 2 | 4 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Trencin | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Rohoznik | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Cska 1948 Sofia | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Jarun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Ural Yekaterinburg | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Rodina Moskva | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Mondercange | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | F91 Dudelange | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Metalist 1925 Kharkiv | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Slavia Sofia | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | NK Mura 05 | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Sloboda | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karlovac | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brera Strumica | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Valerenga | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Qatar U23 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Saudi Arabia U23 | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 19:45 | FT | Nữ Suriname | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Barbados | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 21:15 | FT | Wanderers FC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca River Plate | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | Central Norte Salta | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | ||||||
Belgium Jupiler League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | St Gilloise | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Anderlecht | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Gent | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Standard Liege | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | KV Mechelen | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Kortrijk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Brugge | ||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:15 | FT | VVV Venlo | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Almere City FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:45 | FT | ADO Den Haag | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | De Graafschap | ||||||
Switzerland National Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:15 | FT | Lausanne Sports | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | St. Gallen | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | Luzern | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Basel | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | Sion | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
Liga de Honora results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | CD Mafra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academico Viseu | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | CD Nacional | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Porto B | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Rio Ave | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Varzim | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Chaves | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | SC Covilha | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vilafranquense | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Academica Coimbra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leixoes | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 05:05 | FT | Sydney FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 07:45 | FT | Newcastle Jets FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | ||||||
French Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | Bergerac | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Lens | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Monaco | ||||||
World Cup Qualification (Northern America) results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 20:05 | FT | Canada | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mỹ | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 23:00 | FT | Mexico | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Costa Rica | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 23:05 | FT | Panama | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jamaica | ||||||
Greece National A results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Panaitolikos Agrinio | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Aris Thessaloniki | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Pas Giannina | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Smirnis | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:15 | FT | AEK Athens | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Volos Nfc | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | PAOK Saloniki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Olympiakos | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Hadera | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Netanya | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Haifa | ||||||
Cyprus 1 Division results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Apollon Limassol FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olympiakos Nicosia | ||||||
African Nations Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Ai Cập | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ma rốc | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | Senegal | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Equatorial Guinea | ||||||
Indonesia Super Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 09:30 | FT | Persija Jakarta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Persiraja Aceh | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Chindia Targoviste | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | U Craiova 1948 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Steaua Bucuresti | ||||||
Thailand results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Nakhon Ratchasima | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Prachuap Khiri Khan | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Chonburi Shark FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Port | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | Ratchaburi FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Videoton Puskas Akademia | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:15 | FT | Mezokovesd-Zsory | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | NK Rijeka | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:15 | FT | Wil 1900 | 4 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Vaduz | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:15 | FT | Winterthur | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
Andorra Super league results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Ue Engordany | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | Santa Coloma | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inter Club Escaldes | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Ce Carroi | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Atletic Escaldes | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 17:30 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ordino | ||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 02:00 | FT | Xelaju MC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nueva Concepcion | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Solola | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CSD Municipal | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | CD Malacateco | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | Guastatoya | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Achuapa | ||||||
El Salvador Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 01:00 | FT | Isidro Metapan | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Platense Municipal Zacatecoluca | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 01:15 | FT | Santa Tecla | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jocoro | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 01:20 | FT | Cd Chalatenango | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | Municipal Limeno | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Aguila | ||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 01:15 | FT | Millonarios | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Nacional | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | Patriotas | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Deportivo Pereira | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 21:05 | FT | Dep.Independiente Medellin | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 23:10 | FT | America de Cali | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Bucaramanga | ||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Beveren | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Westerlo | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | Standard Wetteren | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 00:00 | FT | Atletico Huila | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barranquilla | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | Leones | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universitario De Popayan | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 20:00 | FT | Real Santander | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tigres FC | ||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Ad Union Adarve | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Coruxo | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Ud Montijo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud San Fernando | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Real Aviles | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud Llanera | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Cd Cayon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arenas Club De Getxo | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | CD Ebro | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ce Europa | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | Espanyol B | ? - ? | ? - ? | AE Prat | |||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Sd Formentera | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SD Ejea | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Sd Tarazona | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ibiza Islas Pitiusas | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | UD Melilla | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Marchamalo | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Cd Coria | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD San Roque | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | AD Ceuta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Merida | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Velez Cf | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Villanovense | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Panaderia Pulido | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Las Palmas Atletico | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Cadiz B | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Cordoba C.F. | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Osasuna B | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sd Laredo | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | CD Artistico Navalcarnero | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gimnastica Segoviana | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Pontevedra | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mostoles | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Cf Salmantino Uds | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Leganes B | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | SD Gernika | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Tropezon | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Naxara | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | UD Mutilve | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Lleida | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | CF Badalona | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Terrassa | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brea | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Aguilas CF | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Toledo | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Eldense | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mar Menor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Ejido | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ud Socuellamos | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Hercules CF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cf Intercity | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Cf La Nucia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Alzira | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Murcia | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granada Cf B | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Don Benito | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Antequera Cf | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Arosa Sociedad Cultural | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marino luanco | ||||||
Israel Leumit League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Acco | ||||||
Algeria Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Cs Constantine | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Js Kabylie | ||||||
AFC Women's Asian Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | Nữ Úc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Hàn Quốc | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 08:00 | FT | Nữ Nhật Bản | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Thái Lan | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Nữ Trung Quốc | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Việt Nam | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Nữ Đài Loan | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Philippines | ||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Bergama Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Catalca Spor | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Erbaaspor S | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Fatsa Belediyespor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kutahyaspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Artvin Hopaspor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Karaman Belediyespor | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kahta 02 Spor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Kelkit Belediye Hurriyet | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Osmaniyespor | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nevsehirspor Genclik | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Agri 1970 Spor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ofspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Belediye Derincespor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Erokspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Ankara Adliyespor | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Orduspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Karaman Belediyesi Spor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gumushanespor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | ||||||
Greece Super League 2 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | AO Episkopis Rethymno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalamata Ao | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Apollon Larissas | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ASK Olympiakos Volou | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Panserraikos | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Almopos | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Iraklis Saloniki | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nea Kavala | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Veria FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thesprotos | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Apollon Kalamaria | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xanthi | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Anagenisi Karditsa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pierikos | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Ierapetra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kissamikos | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Irodotos | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ergotelis | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | PAE Levadiakos | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | As Rodos | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos B | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Niki Volou | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Kifisia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Kallithea | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diagoras Rodos | ||||||
Hungary NB 2 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Soroksar | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Kecskemeti TE | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Bekescsaba | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dorogi | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Szombathelyi Haladas | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Nyiregyhaza | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duna Aszfalt Tvse | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Pecs | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szentlorinc Se | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Siofok | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ajka | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Iiikeruleti Tue | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szegedi Ak | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | Csakvari Tk | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Budafoki Mte | ||||||
San Marino Girone A results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Fiorentino | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SP Domagnano | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | SS Murata | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tre Penne | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | S.S Pennarossa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cailungo | ||||||
Thailand Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Raj Pracha Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navy | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | Lamphun Warrior | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ranong United | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Ayutthaya Fc | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trat Fc | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Rayong | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lampang Fc | ||||||
German 3. Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Viktoria Koln | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Munchen 1860 | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Sv Meppen | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | ||||||
Albania Super league results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:45 | FT | Kastrioti Kruje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vllaznia Shkoder | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:45 | FT | KF Tirana | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | ||||||
Nigeria Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Dakkada | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Kwara United | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gombe United | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Mfm | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shooting Stars Sc | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Niger Tornadoes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akwa United | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Plateau United | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Abia Warriors | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Remo Stars | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rivers United | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Wikki Tourist | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nasarawa United | ||||||
India Super League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Kerala Blasters | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bengaluru | ||||||
Israel State League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | Ironi Nesher | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Zalfa | ||||||
Italy C1B results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:30 | FT | Cesena | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olbia | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Virtus Entella | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Modena | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Fermana | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carrarese | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Gubbio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grosseto | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Imolese | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teramo | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Lucchese | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ancona | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Pistoiese | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vis Pesaro | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Reggiana | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siena | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Viterbese | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Pescara | ||||||
Italy C1C results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Messina | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Picerno | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Paganese | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bari | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | Catania | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Catanzaro | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | Latina Calcio | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Taranto Sport | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | Ss Monopoli 1966 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Francavilla | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | Palermo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuova Monterosi | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | As Calcio Potenza | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Avellino | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:30 | FT | Turris Neapolis | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vibonese | ||||||
Iceland Reykjavik Tournament results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ir Reykjavik | ||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | CSA Alagoas AL | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botafogo PB | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sousa Pb | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | Fortaleza | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sousa Pb | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 21:00 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Altos/pi | ||||||
Macao Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Windsor Arch Ka I | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Benfica De Macau | ||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 01:05 | FT | Correcaminos Uat | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cimarrones De Sonora | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 03:05 | FT | Celaya | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Raya2 Expansion | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Club Chivas Tapatio | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tampico Madero | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | Ibis/pe | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salgueiros AC | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | Caxias Rs | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Jose Poa Rs | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | Guarany De Bage | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aimore Rs | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | Novo Hamburgo RS | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ypiranga Rs | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | Sao Luiz(RS) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | Sao Paulo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ituano Sp | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 21:30 | FT | EC Santo Andre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 23:30 | FT | Gremio Novorizontino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mirassol | ||||||
Angola Girabola League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Recreativo Caala | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Cuando Cubango | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Interclube Luanda | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Primeiro 1 De Agosto | 10 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Sporting De Benguela | ||||||
Malta Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Hamrun Spartans | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Floriana | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Valletta FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gudja United | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Birkirkara FC | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gzira United | ||||||
Malta First Division League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Swieqi United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | St Georges | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Vittoriosa Stars | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 17:00 | FT | Rabat Ajax | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Marsaxlokk | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Pieta Hotspurs | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luqa St Andrews | ||||||
Gibraltar Premier Division results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Lincoln City | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | College Europa | ||||||
Italy Serie D results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Sambenedettese | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trastevere Calcio | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Prato | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rimini | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:30 | FT | Giugliano | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sassari Torres | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:50 | FT | Rende | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cavese | ||||||
Brazil Serie D results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Rio Branco Es | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Estrela Do Norte Es | ||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Cd Covadonga | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Caudal | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Cd Utrera | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lucena CF | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Cordoba Cf B | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xerez CD | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Eg El Palmar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ucam Murcia B | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Almansa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Guadalajara | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Cd Llanes | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Colunga | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:15 | FT | Jerez Industrial Cf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Up Plasencia | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Lanzarote | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Villa Santa Brigida | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Real Oviedo B | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Tuilla | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Racing Murcia | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ciudad Murcia | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | Orihuela CF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atzeneta Ue | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | Lorca Deportiva FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yeclano Deportivo | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:30 | FT | Deportiva Minera | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Caravaca CF | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Recreativo Huelva | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Antoniano | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Real Avila CF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Palencia | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | CD Olimpic Xativa | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Elche Cf Ilicitano | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | CD El Palo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Marbella | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | UB Conquense | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Villarrubia Cf | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Cd Agoncillo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Varea | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Cf Alondras | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rapido de Bouzas | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Ca Vianes | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haro Deportivo | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 16:00 | FT | Ciudad Rodrigo | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Colegios Diocesanos | ||||||
Germany Regionalliga results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Vsg Altglienicke | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:00 | FT | Berlin AK 07 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fsv Union Furstenwalde | ||||||
Holland Ligue 3 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:30 | Koninklijke Hfc | ? - ? | ? - ? | de Treffers | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Royal Knokke | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Patro Eisden | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Sint Eloois Winkel | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Dender | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:00 | FT | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kfc Mandel United | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 14:30 | FT | Francs Borains | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvk Tienen | ||||||
Thai Division 2 League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | Chiangrai Lanna | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Phitsanulok | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | Mahasarakham United | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sisaket | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | Nakhon Mae Sot United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Phitsanulok Unity | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | North Bangkok College | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Fc | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | Pathum Thani United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Thawiwatthana Sriracha | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | Royal Thai Flee | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kohkwang | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | Sisaket | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Surin City | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | Thonburi Universidad | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chamchuri United | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 08:30 | FT | See Kwae | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maejo United | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 08:30 | Hua Hin City | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ayutthaya Fc | |||||||
30 Jan 2022 09:00 | FT | Young Singh United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krabi Fc | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Chiangrai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Uttaradit | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Chachoengsao | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kabin United | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Bankhai United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maptaphut Rayong Fc | ||||||
Turkiye Lig3 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Anadolu Selcukluspor | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pendikspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | 24 Erzincanspor | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Amedspor | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ankara Demirspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Kirklarelispor | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karacabey Birlikspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Pazarspor | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eskisehirspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ispartaspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Osmanlispor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Bayburt Ozel Idare | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kahramanmaras | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Bodrumspor | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Corum Belediyespor | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Turgutluspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Duzyurtspor | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Adiyamanspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Inegolspor | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nigde Belediyespor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Sariyer | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Serik Belediyespor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Etimesgut Belediye Spor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Somaspor | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Diyarbakirspor | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 10:00 | FT | Belediye Vanspor | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ergene Velimese | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 17:00 | Kastamonuspor | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nazillispor | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 12:30 | FT | Olympiada Lympion | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Omonia 29is Maiou | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | Hercilio Luz Sc | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Brusque | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 19:00 | FT | Marcilio Dias Sc | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Prospera Criciuma | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | Chapecoense SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Juventus Sc | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 22:00 | FT | Camboriu Sc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Joinville SC | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Cearense Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Uniclinic Atletico Cearense Ce | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maracana Ce | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | Crato Por | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Icasa(CE) | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 18:30 | FT | Ferroviario Ce | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Iguatu Ce | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 19:30 | FT | Pacajus Ce | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Caucaia | ||||||
UAE Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:10 | FT | Al Bataeh | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:10 | FT | Al Rams | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:10 | FT | Al Taawon | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Hamriyah | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:15 | FT | City | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Gulf Heroes | ||||||
Portugal U23 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Leixoes U23 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense U23 | ||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Calahorra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Inter De Madrid | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Extremadura | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | San Sebastian Reyes | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Logrones | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Atletico Baleares | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UE Llagostera | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Ue Cornella | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Linares | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 11:00 | FT | Linense | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sabadell | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | Talavera CF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Tudelano | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | Real Betis B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:59 | FT | Alcoyano | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Sanluqueno | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | CD Castellon | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | ||||||
Burundi League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Bumamuru | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Les Crocos | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Bujumbura City | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flambeau De Lest | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Le Messager Ngozi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Athletico Olympic | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Aigle Noir | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vitalo | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Royal Muramvya | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Flambeau Du Centre | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 13:00 | FT | Kayanza Utd | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Musongati | ||||||
Ghana Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Ashanti Gold | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dreams Fc Gha | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Berekum Chelsea | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Accra Lions | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Accra Hearts Of Oak | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | King Faisal Babes | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Legon Cities | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Techiman Eleven Wonders | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Medeama Sc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elmina Sharks | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Real Tamale United | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karela United | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 15:00 | FT | Wafa | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bibiani Gold Stars | ||||||
Jamaica Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jan 2022 18:00 | FT | Waterhouse | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunbeholden | ||||||
30 Jan 2022 20:15 | FT | Cavalier | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Portmore United |
Total matches: 355
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...