soccer results, real-time live scores 30-05-2015
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
Italy Serie A results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Hellas Verona | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Juventus | ||||||
30 May 2015 19:45 | FT | Atalanta | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AC Milan | ||||||
Italy Serie B results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Virtus Entella | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Modena | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 00:00 | FT | Nữ Canada | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Anh | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:05 | FT | Sydney FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:10 | FT | Bangladesh | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Singapore | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Army United | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Madagascar | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Botswana | ||||||
30 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Bahrain | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oman | ||||||
30 May 2015 21:00 | FT | Nữ Thụy Điển | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Hà Lan | ||||||
30 May 2015 23:00 | FT | Mexico | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guatemala | ||||||
Argentina Primera Division results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 01:10 | FT | Quilmes | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | San Lorenzo | ||||||
30 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Nueva Chicago | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Temperley | ||||||
30 May 2015 21:10 | FT | Sarmiento Junin | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentinos Juniors | ||||||
30 May 2015 22:10 | FT | Belgrano | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnasia LP | ||||||
Russia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 11:30 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:30 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:30 | FT | FK Rostov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Amkar Perm | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:30 | FT | Akhmat Grozny | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:30 | FT | Torpedo Moscow | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mordovia Saransk | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:30 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow | ||||||
Brasil Serie A results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 22:30 | FT | Coritiba | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avai | ||||||
30 May 2015 22:30 | FT | Ponte Preta | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | ||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Hammarby | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Halmstads | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kalmar FF | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Falkenbergs FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | GIF Sundsvall | ||||||
USA MLS results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 02:00 | FT | Sporting Kansas City | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dallas | ||||||
30 May 2015 22:20 | FT | Toronto FC | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | San Jose Earthquakes | ||||||
30 May 2015 23:05 | FT | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:30 | FT | FK Haugesund | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Molde | 6 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Sandefjord | ||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Brno | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | FK Baumit Jablonec | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Slovan Liberec | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Budejovice | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Slavia Praha | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Synot Slovacko | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Teplice | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hradec Kralove | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dukla Praha | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Pribram | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | IK Sirius FK | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AFC United | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Varbergs BoIS FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Degerfors IF | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | IFK Varnamo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ik Frej Taby | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Ljungskile SK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ostersunds FK | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Assyriska FF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brommapojkarna | ||||||
Copa Del Rey results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 20:30 | FT | Barcelona | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Athletic Bilbao | ||||||
Turkey Super Lig results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Rizespor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galatasaray | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Fenerbahce | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kasimpasa | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Mersin Idman Yurdu | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Bursaspor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Konyaspor | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Sivasspor | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trabzonspor | ||||||
Brasil Serie B results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 01:50 | FT | Bahia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Parana PR | ||||||
30 May 2015 20:30 | FT | Botafogo | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador BA | ||||||
30 May 2015 20:30 | FT | Boa Esporte Clube | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paysandu (PA) | ||||||
30 May 2015 20:30 | FT | Criciuma | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Clube Goianiense | ||||||
30 May 2015 20:30 | FT | Sampaio Correa | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 00:00 | FT | Santa Marina Tandil | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | All Boys | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Chacarita Juniors | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | ||||||
30 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Ferrol Carril Oeste | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Union Mar Del Plata | ||||||
30 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Villa Dalmine | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sportivo Belgrano | ||||||
Germany Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Borussia Dortmund | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
SEA Games results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 13:30 | FT | Malaysia U23 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đông Timo U23 | ||||||
England FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Arsenal | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa | ||||||
French Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Auxerre | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Saint Germain | ||||||
Korea League Classic results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Pohang Steelers | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | ||||||
30 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Gwangju Fc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jeju United FC | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Chunnam Dragons | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Busan I'Park | ||||||
J-League Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Albirex Niigata Japan | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | ||||||
30 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 6 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Kashima Antlers | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | ||||||
Russian First Division results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sochi | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Sibir | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Volga Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Baltika | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Ruan Tosno | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Anzhi | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | FK Tyumen | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Sokol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
Israel Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:15 | FT | Maccabi Haifa | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:40 | FT | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | ||||||
Ukraine Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Illichivets mariupol | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | ||||||
30 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | ||||||
30 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Hoverla-Zakarpattia Uzhgorod | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | ||||||
HongKong results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Dreams Metro Gallery Old | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | South China | ||||||
Hungary results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kecskemeti TE | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:30 | FT | Ferencvarosi TC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | ||||||
30 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | ||||||
30 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lombard Papa FC | ||||||
30 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunaujvaros | ||||||
Poland results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ruch Chorzow | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Belchatow | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz | ||||||
30 May 2015 19:30 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lechia Gdansk | ||||||
India results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Shillong Lajong FC | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | East Bengal | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Salgaocar Sports Club | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dempo SC | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Sporting Clube de Goa | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pune FC | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Mumbai FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kalyani Bharat | ||||||
Serbia results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 18:00 | FT | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Napredak Krusevac | ||||||
Croatia results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 18:00 | FT | ZNK Osijek | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | ||||||
30 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Zadar | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | ||||||
30 May 2015 18:00 | FT | NK Zagreb | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Istra 1961 | ||||||
Slovakia results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:15 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Bratislava | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:15 | FT | FK Senica | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:15 | FT | MSK Zilina | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:15 | FT | TJ Spartak Myjava | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | MFK Kosice | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:15 | FT | Zlate Moravce | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Trencin | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | NK Rudar Velenje | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | NK Publikum Celje | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Gorica | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | NK Zavrc | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Domzale | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Nk Radomlje | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Krka | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | NK Maribor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Koper | ||||||
Belarus Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Torpedo Zhodino | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:59 | FT | BATE Borisov | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Minsk | ||||||
30 May 2015 17:30 | FT | Gomel | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk | ||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | NK Celik | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Zeljeznicar | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Drina Zvornik | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Slavija | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | FK Mladost Velika Obarska | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zvijezda Gradacac | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zrinjski Mostar | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | FK Velez Mostar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Borac Banja Luka | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Travnik | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitez | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Olimpik Sarajevo | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Radnik Bijeljina | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | FK Sarajevo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sloboda | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 12:35 | FT | Zhejiang Professional | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Changchun YaTai | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:35 | FT | Chongqing Lifan | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jiangsu Suning | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:45 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | ||||||
FIFA World Cup U20 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 02:00 | FT | New Zealand U20 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U20 | ||||||
30 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Argentina U20 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Panama U20 | ||||||
30 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Mỹ U20 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Myanmar U20 | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Ghana U20 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Austria U20 | ||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 16:45 | FT | Wil 1900 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:45 | FT | Winterthur | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Servette | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:45 | FT | Lugano | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wohlen | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:45 | FT | Le Mont LS | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chiasso | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:45 | FT | Schaffhausen | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Biel-bienne | ||||||
Denmark 1.Division results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | AB Kobenhavn | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vendsyssel | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Horsens | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vejle | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Bronshoj | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Viborg | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Lyngby | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Skive IK | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Fredericia | ||||||
Armenia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 13:30 | FT | Gandzasar Kapan | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ararat Yerevan | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:30 | FT | Alashkert | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Banants | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:30 | FT | Pyunik | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | MIKA Ashtarak | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:35 | FT | Ulisses FC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Shirak | ||||||
Korea K League Challenge results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Anyang | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daegu FC | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Gangwon FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | ||||||
30 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Seoul E Land | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Spartaks Jurmala | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
Poland - 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Wisla Plock | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Wigry Suwalki | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Miedz Legnica | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Widzew lodz | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Grudziadz | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Sandecja | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dolcan Zabki | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Flota Swinoujscie | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Bytovia Bytow | ||||||
Russia Div 2 East results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sibir B | ||||||
Czech Republic U21 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | Hradec Kralove U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ceske Budejovice U21 | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Znamya Truda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Dnepr Smolensk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Torpedo Vladimir | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Kolomna | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:30 | FT | FK Khimki | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Domodedovo | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Dolgiye Prudy | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volga Tver | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Pskov 747 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Solaris | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Saturn | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Strogino Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Kostroma | ||||||
England U21 Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | Norwich City U21 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fulham U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | 6 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Metalist Kharkiv U21 | ||||||
Australia Queensland State League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Palm Beach Sharks | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Roar Am | ||||||
South Australian Super League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | North Eastern Metrostars | ||||||
30 May 2015 06:30 | FT | Campbelltown City SC | 3 - 3 | 3 - 3 | Para Hills Knights | ||||||
30 May 2015 06:30 | FT | Croydon Kings | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | ||||||
30 May 2015 06:30 | FT | Adelaide Panthers | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Raiders SC | ||||||
30 May 2015 06:30 | FT | West Torrens Birkalla | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Adelaide | ||||||
30 May 2015 10:30 | FT | White City Woodville | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide City FC | ||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Andijon | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Neftchi Fargona | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:30 | FT | Dinamo Samarkand | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mashal Muborak | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Qizilqum Zarafshon | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Shurtan Guzor | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | OTMK Olmaliq | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | ||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Lunds BK | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Orgryte | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Norrby IF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Oskarshamns AIK | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Qviding FIF | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Osters IF | ||||||
Estonia Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nomme JK Kalju | ||||||
Colombia Copa Premier results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 21:00 | FT | Valledupar | 3 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Llaneros FC | ||||||
30 May 2015 21:00 | FT | Real Santander | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | ||||||
30 May 2015 21:00 | FT | Tigres FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Magdalena | ||||||
30 May 2015 21:00 | FT | Barranquilla | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico Clube Purtugal | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 11:30 | FT | Chelyabinsk | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rubin Kazan B | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Kamaz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-Izhevsk | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Lada Togliatti | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kirov | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Syzran-2003 | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Enskede Ik | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Upsala If | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:30 | FT | BKV Norrtalje | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kvarnsvedens IK | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Avesta Aik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stromsbergs IF | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Skiljebo SK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vasteras IK | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Gamla Upsala | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nacka Boo Ff | ||||||
Western Australia Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Balcatta | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Perth Glory Am | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Bayswater City | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floreat Athena | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Cockburn City | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sorrento | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | ECU Joondalup | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Inglewood United | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Lions | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Perth SC | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Armadale | ||||||
Romania B Play Off results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 09:00 | FT | SC Bacau | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Clinceni | ||||||
30 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Gloria Buzau | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Acs Foresta Suceava | ||||||
30 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Olimpia Satu Mare | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | ||||||
30 May 2015 09:00 | FT | CS Mioveni | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | ||||||
30 May 2015 09:10 | FT | Dacia Unirea Braila | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Voluntari | ||||||
Russia Div 2 South results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Mitos Novocherkassk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Stavropol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vityaz Krymsk | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Biolog | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Afips | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | ||||||
Russia Div 2 Center results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Zenit Penza | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula II | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Kaluga | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Tambov | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Podolie | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | FK Oryol | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Avangard | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Vityaz Podolsk | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Liski | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Vyksa | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Fakel Voronezh | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Metallurg Lipetsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vybor Kurbatovo | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Avondale Heights | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hume City | ||||||
30 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Northcote City | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne Knights | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Hebei Hx Xingfu | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hunan Billows | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Beijing Tech | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Beijing Beikong | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Yan Bian Changbaishan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Yifang Aerbin | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Yiteng FC | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tianjin Quanjian | ||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Brisbane Wolves | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | University of Queensland | ||||||
30 May 2015 09:15 | FT | Rochedale Rovers | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Queensland Lions SC | ||||||
30 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Capalaba | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Logan Lightning | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Vasalunds IF | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carlstad United BK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division C results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Fana | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Floy Flekkeroy Il | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Donn | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Odd Grenland B | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vard Haugesund | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Vindbjart | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sola | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | FK Vidar | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Odda | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Arendal | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Fyllingsdalen | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Bukovyna Chernivtsi | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sumy | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Fk Poltava | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Alchevsk | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Desna Chernihiv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helios Kharkiv | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Zirka Kirovohrad | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Hirnyk Sport | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | ||||||
Norway 2 Division A results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Ullern | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Holmen | ||||||
Norway 2 Division B results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Nybergsund IL Trysil | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Drammen FK | ||||||
Norway 2 Division D results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Floro | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rodde | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Strindheim IL | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ham-Kam | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Stjordals Blink | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Byasen Toppfotball | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Elverum | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SK Traeff | ||||||
Czech Republic U19 League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 09:15 | FT | Slovan Liberec U19 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Teplice U19 | ||||||
30 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 U19 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | ||||||
30 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Hlucin U19 | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Banik Ostrava u19 | ||||||
30 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava U19 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Synot Slovacko U19 | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove u19 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Pardubice U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jablonec U19 | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brno U19 | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Zlin U19 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | ||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Chicken Inn | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buffaloes Fc | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Flame Lilly | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dongo Sawmills | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Platinum | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Highlanders Fc | ||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Lokomotyvas Radviliskis | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Krazante | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kazlu Ruda | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Minija | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Silute | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Palanga | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Auska | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banga Gargzdai | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Nevezis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dziugas Telsiai | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Trakai Ii | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MRU | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:59 | FT | FK Tauras Taurage | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FBK Kaunas | ||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 03:00 | FT | Northcote City U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Knights U21 | ||||||
30 May 2015 03:00 | FT | Avondale Fc U21 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hume City U21 | ||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Aluminij | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Tinex Sencur | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nk Roltek Dob | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Dravinja Kostroj | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Nk Verzej | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Nk Smartno | 2 - 7 | 1 - 2 | Tolmin | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Ir Reykjavik | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hottur Egilsstadir | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Kf Fjallabyggdar | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leiknir F | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Kv Vesturbaeja | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tindastoll Sauda | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Sindri | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kfr Aegir | ||||||
30 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Huginn | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dalvik Reynir | ||||||
Iceland Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Bi/bolungarvik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HK Kopavog | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ka Akureyri | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:59 | FT | Thor Akureyri | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fjardabyggd | ||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Nitra | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Duslo Sala | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sfm Senec | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Dolny Kubin | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Stk 1914 Samorin | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Pohronie | ||||||
Korea Challengers League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Pyeongchang | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chuncheon Citizen | ||||||
30 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Icheon Citizen Fc | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Goyang Fc | ||||||
30 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Pocheon Fc | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimpo Fc | ||||||
30 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Gyeongju Citizen Fc | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chunnam Youngkwang | ||||||
30 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Jeonju Citizen | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Yangju Citizen Fc | ||||||
30 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Cheongju City | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Hwaseong Fc | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Fc Uijeongbu | 4 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Cheongju Jikji Fc | ||||||
30 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Paju Citizen Fc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Seoul United Fc | ||||||
30 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Seoul Martyrs Fc | 0 - 10 | 0 - 0 | Jungnang Chorus Mustang Fc | ||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Melbourne Victory Fc Am | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Springvale White Eagles | ||||||
30 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Moreland City | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bendigo | ||||||
30 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Sunshine George Cross | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ballarat Red Devils | ||||||
30 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | ||||||
30 May 2015 06:15 | FT | Box Hill United Sc | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Murray United | ||||||
30 May 2015 07:00 | FT | Moreland Zebras | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | ||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 09:15 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Chrudim | ||||||
30 May 2015 09:25 | FT | Chomutov | 2 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Slavoj Vysehrad | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Kraluv Dvur | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Novy Bydzov | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | Zenit Caslav | ? - ? | ? - ? | Viktorie Jirny | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Rynninge IK | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nordvarmland Ff | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Karlstad BK | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stenungsunds If | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Ik Gauthiod | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Trollhattan | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | IFK Uddevalla | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tibro AIK FK | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Vimmerby IF | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ekero Ik | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Assyriska If I Norrkoping | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ifk Stockholm | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Lindome GIF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonsereds If | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Ytterby Is | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hogaborgs Bk | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Kortedala If | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vinbergs If | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Helsingborgs If Akademi | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Dalstorps If | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Hoganas Bk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torslanda IK | ||||||
Denmark - 2. Division West results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Thisted | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sydvest | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Naesby BK | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jammerbugt | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Kjellerup IF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kolding IF | ||||||
Denmark - 2. Division East results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | HIK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Herlev IF | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Svebolle | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | BK Frem | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gentofte Vangede If/gvi | ||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Karlskrona | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torns IF | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Rosengard | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lindsdals IF | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Kvarnby IK | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ifk Malmo | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Ifk Berga | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Osterlen Ff | ||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 10:00 | FT | Lashin Taraz | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Semey | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Bolat Temirtau | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cska Almaty | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Vostok Oskemen | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Ekibastuzets | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tarlan Shymkent | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Maktaaral | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Akzhayik Oral | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baykonur | ||||||
Latvia - 2. Division results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Preilu | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rezekne / Bjss | ||||||
30 May 2015 12:00 | FT | Fk Auda Riga | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Jekabpils | 4 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Valmiera | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Varaviksne Liepaja | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ogres Fk 33 | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Saldus | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:00 | FT | Fk Smiltene Bjss | 3 - 8 | 0 - 0 | Tukums-2000 | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Olaines Fk | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Rigas Futbola Skola | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Salaspils | ||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Lijiang FC | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mengzi Wanhao | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:00 | FT | Baoding Rongda FC | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chaoyue | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:30 | FT | Meizhou Hakka | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anhui Jiufang | ||||||
30 May 2015 08:30 | FT | Tianjin Huichetou | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nanjing Qianbao | ||||||
30 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Nantong Zhiyun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | ||||||
30 May 2015 09:00 | FT | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ningxia Qidongli | ||||||
30 May 2015 11:30 | FT | Fujian Transcend | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sichuan Longfor | ||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | FK Mogren Budva | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zeta | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Lovcen Cetinje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mornar | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Rudar Pljevlja | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Berane | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OFK Petrovac | ||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Killester United | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | ||||||
30 May 2015 19:45 | FT | Athlone | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Liffeys Pearse | ||||||
Japan Women Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Nữ Setagaya Sfida | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Ehime Fc | ||||||
30 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Nữ Nippon Sport Science University | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Kibi International University | ||||||
30 May 2015 06:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Fukuoka An | ||||||
Bulgaria Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Levski Sofia | ||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Gks Belchatow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lks Lodz Youth | |||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Kszo Ostrowiec Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polonia Warszawa Youth | |||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Olimpia Elblag Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cracovia Krakow Youth | |||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Lks Lomza Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stal Mielec Youth | |||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Motor Lublin Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stomil Olsztyn Youth | |||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Korona Kielce Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wisla Pulawy Youth | |||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Wisla Krakow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stal Rzeszow Youth | |||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Legia Warszawa Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jagiellonia Bialystok Youth | |||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Arka Gdynia Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lechia Gdansk Youth | |||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Warta Poznan Youth | |||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Odra Opole Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ukp Zielona Gora Youth | |||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Zawisza Bydgoszcz Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Ruch Chorzow Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gornik Zabrze Youth | |||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Baltyk Koszalin Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olimpia Grudziadz Youth | |||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Stilon Gorzow Wielkopolski Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mks Kluczbork Youth | |||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Lech Poznan Youth | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slask Wroclaw Youth | |||||||
Scotland FA Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Falkirk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Inverness C.T. | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Falkirk | ||||||
Macao Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 11:00 | FT | Sporting Macau | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lai Chi | ||||||
30 May 2015 13:15 | FT | Chuac Lun | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Casa De Portugal | ||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | FC Vereya | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Varna | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Bansko | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Mezdra | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pirin 2002 Razlog | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Pirin Blagoevgrad | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Master Burgas | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:00 | FT | Rakovski 2011 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | PFK Montana | ||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 01:00 | FT | Serbian White Eagles | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Niagara United | ||||||
Japan Football League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 05:00 | FT | Sagawa Printing S.C. | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ryutsu Keizai University | ||||||
Paraguay Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Ca River Plate Asuncion | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sportivo Carapegua | ||||||
30 May 2015 19:45 | FT | General Caballero | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Liberacion | ||||||
30 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 12 De Octubre | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Caaguazu | ||||||
30 May 2015 20:00 | FT | 3 De Febrero | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Sport Colombia | ||||||
30 May 2015 20:00 | FT | Independiente Fbc | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Fernando De La Mora | ||||||
30 May 2015 21:00 | FT | Caacupe Fbc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Resistencia Sc | ||||||
South Australian Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 05:30 | FT | Eastern United | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Cobras | ||||||
30 May 2015 05:30 | FT | Northern Demons | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | ||||||
30 May 2015 05:30 | FT | The Cove | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cumberland United | ||||||
30 May 2015 05:30 | FT | Adelaide United Fc Youth | 6 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Hills | ||||||
30 May 2015 05:30 | FT | Gawler Eagles | 0 - 8 | 0 - 0 | Playford City Patriots | ||||||
30 May 2015 05:30 | FT | Seaford Rangers | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | ||||||
30 May 2015 05:30 | FT | Noarlunga United | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | ||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 10:30 | FT | Blacktown Spartans | 2 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Sutherland Sharks | ||||||
30 May 2015 10:30 | FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Manly United | ||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 06:15 | FT | Ffa Centre Of Excellence | 6 - 3 | 4 - 0 | Canberra | ||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | Yupanqui | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sportivo Barracas | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 19:00 | FT | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | ||||||
30 May 2015 21:30 | FT | Defensor SC | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wanderers FC | ||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Skelleftea Ff | 4 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Soderhamns Ff | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Ange If | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valbo Ff | ||||||
30 May 2015 14:30 | FT | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | IFK Ostersund | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Selanger FK | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Bodens BK | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Solleftea Gif Ff | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Harnosands FF | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Anundsjo If | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bergnasets Aik | ||||||
Montenegro Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Decic Tuzi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Cetinje | 5 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Jezero Plav | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Kom Podgorica | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Zabjelo Podgorica | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bratstvo Cijevna | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Berane | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Ofk Igalo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | ||||||
UAE Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 16:45 | FT | Al Nasr Dubai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Shabab UAE | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:50 | FT | Al-Dhafra | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Ahli Dubai | ||||||
Saudi Kings Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 18:55 | FT | Al Nassr | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Taawon | ||||||
Olympic Preliminaries African results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Uganda U23 | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rwanda U23 | ||||||
30 May 2015 15:00 | FT | Cameroon U23 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sierra Leone U23 | ||||||
30 May 2015 18:00 | FT | Mali U23 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mauritania U23 | ||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 May 2015 14:00 | FT | Botswana | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Madagascar | ||||||
30 May 2015 16:30 | FT | Namibia | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mozambique |
Total matches: 445
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...