soccer results, real-time live scores 30-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis | |||||
England Championship results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | Fulham | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cardiff City | ||||||
International Friendly results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | St-Truidense VV | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beveren | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | RB Leipzig | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolfsburg | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 15:00 | Scolar Resita | ? - ? | ? - ? | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:00 | Renova Cepciste | ? - ? | ? - ? | Borec Veles | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | Vardar Forino | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Omonia Nicosia FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zalaegerszegi TE | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Chernomorets Balchik | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Topolite | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | Kustosija | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HNK Sibenik | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Eindhoven | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | De Graafschap | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | De Graafschap | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eindhoven | ||||||
Norway Tippeligaen results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Stabaek | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bodo Glimt | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Rosenborg | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viking | ||||||
Sweden Superettan results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Trelleborgs FF | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Umea FC | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | IK Brage | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akropolis IF | ||||||
Sweden Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Malmo FF | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Angelholms FF | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lunds BK | ||||||
Australia League A results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 10:30 | FT | Adelaide United FC | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Perth Glory FC | ||||||
Romania - Division A results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Politehnica Iasi | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Voluntari | ||||||
Slovenia Liga results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Triglav Gorenjska | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Gorica | ||||||
Morocco Super League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 22:00 | FT | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Renaissance Zmamra | ||||||
China Premier League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | ShenHua SVA FC | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | Guangzhou R&F | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | ||||||
Vietnam First Division results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 09:30 | Bình Định | ? - ? | ? - ? | Khánh Hòa | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 09:30 | Bà Rịa Vũng Tàu | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tây Ninh | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 09:30 | Đồng Tâm Long An | ? - ? | ? - ? | Đắk Lắk | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 09:30 | Đồng Tháp | ? - ? | ? - ? | PVF CAND | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 09:30 | An Giang | ? - ? | ? - ? | Huế | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 09:30 | Bình Phước | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Stade Lausanne Ouchy | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Vaduz | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Winterthur | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Sc Kriens | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Aarau | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | Wil 1900 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chiasso | ||||||
Latvia - 1. Division results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Tukums-2000 | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Ventspils | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Daugava Daugavpils | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jelgava | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Riga Fc | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Spartaks Jurmala | ||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Adana Demirspor | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Karagumruk | ||||||
Ukraine Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | ||||||
Iceland Cup results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | Ka Akureyri | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | Hafnarfjordur FH | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Thor Akureyri | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | KR Reykjavik | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fjolnir | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Breidablik | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | Fram Reykjavik | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fylkir | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | HK Kopavog | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Umf Afturelding | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | Vikingur Reykjavik | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stjarnan | ||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | Parnu Jk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | ||||||
Iceland Division 2 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | Volsungur Husavik | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vidir Gardur | ||||||
Brazil Pernambucano results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 01:30 | FT | Santa Cruz (PE) | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nautico PE | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 23:00 | FT | Salgueiros AC | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 01:30 | FT | Palmeiras | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EC Santo Andre | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 23:00 | FT | Bragantino | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Paulista | ||||||
United Soccer League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 00:00 | Charlotte Independence | ? - ? | ? - ? | Carolina RailHawks | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 00:00 | New Mexico United | ? - ? | ? - ? | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
30 Jul 2020 00:00 | FT | Indy Eleven | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hartford Athletic | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 00:30 | FT | Atlanta United Fc Ii | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Miami | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 01:00 | FT | Louisville City | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Kansas City ii | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 02:00 | FT | Austin Bold | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tulsa Roughneck | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 03:30 | FT | Portland Timbers B | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Reno 1868 | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 04:00 | Sacramento Republic Fc | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orange County Fc | |||||||
Iceland 3 Deild results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Alftanes | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Reynir Sandgerdi | ||||||
Estonia II Liiga results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | Kose | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Saue Jk Laagri | ||||||
Brazil Campeonato Catarinense Division 1 results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 01:30 | FT | Figueirense (SC) | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Juventus Sc | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | Marcilio Dias Sc | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Criciuma | ||||||
30 Jul 2020 22:00 | FT | Brusque | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Joinville SC | ||||||
Belarus Reserve League results |
|||||||||||
30 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | Slutsk Reserves | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserves |
Total matches: 69
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...