Argentina Cup results Round qualifying 2 Season 2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis |
29 Jan 2019 00:10 | FT | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Roca | |
28 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Villa Mitre | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sansinena | |
28 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Belgrano | |
28 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Sportivo Desamparados | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Estudiantes De San Luis | |
27 Jan 2019 23:00 | FT | Union Sunchales | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman | |
27 Jan 2019 22:15 | FT | Chaco For Ever | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Resistencia | |
27 Jan 2019 22:00 | FT | Gimnasia Ytiro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ah Zapla | |
90 minutes[1-0], Double bouts[1-1], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Huracan Las Heras | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Maipu | |
90 minutes[2-1], Double bouts[3-3], Penalty Kicks[4-3] | ||||||
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Boca Unidos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crucero del Norte | |
27 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Parana | |
27 Jan 2019 20:15 | FT | Sol De Mayo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Madryn | |
27 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Gimnasia C Uruguay | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | |
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[0-0], Penalty Kicks[4-5] | ||||||
27 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Atletico Camioneros | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Douglas Haig | |
25 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | Deportivo Roca | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alvarado Mar Del Plata | |
24 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | Ah Zapla | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia Ytiro | |
24 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | CA Douglas Haig | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Camioneros | |
24 Jan 2019 00:30 | FT | Estudiantes De San Luis | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Desamparados | |
24 Jan 2019 00:15 | FT | Sportivo Belgrano | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Rio Cuarto | |
24 Jan 2019 00:15 | FT | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnasia C Uruguay | |
24 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Crucero del Norte | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Boca Unidos | |
24 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Atletico Parana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Defensores Belgrano Villa Ramallo | |
23 Jan 2019 21:00 | FT | Deportivo Madryn | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sol De Mayo | |
21 Jan 2019 00:00 | FT | Sansinena | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Villa Mitre | |
20 Jan 2019 23:10 | FT | Sarmiento Resistencia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chaco For Ever | |
20 Jan 2019 21:15 | FT | Deportivo Maipu | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Huracan Las Heras | |
20 Jan 2019 20:00 | FT | Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Union Sunchales |
Season
Round
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...