Europa League results Round qualifying 2.2 Season 2010-2011
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis |
23 Jul 2010 17:30 | FT | UE Sant Julia | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Mypa | |
22 Jul 2010 20:15 | FT | Breidablik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |
22 Jul 2010 20:00 | FT | FK Buducnost Podgorica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Baki | |
22 Jul 2010 19:50 | FT | Cibalia | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | |
22 Jul 2010 19:45 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lausanne Sports | |
22 Jul 2010 19:45 | FT | Sporting Fingal | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maritimo | |
22 Jul 2010 19:30 | FT | Rapid Wien | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Suduva | |
22 Jul 2010 19:30 | FT | NK Maribor | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |
22 Jul 2010 19:30 | FT | ETO Gyori FC | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |
22 Jul 2010 19:30 | FT | Tre Penne | 2 - 9 | 1 - 4 | Zrinjski Mostar | |
22 Jul 2010 19:30 | FT | Olympiakos | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Besa Kavaje | |
22 Jul 2010 19:30 | FT | Bangor City FC | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Honka | |
22 Jul 2010 19:00 | FT | HNK Sibenik | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Anorthosis Famagusta FC | |
90 minute[0-2],Double bouts[2-2],120 minute[0-3] | ||||||
22 Jul 2010 19:00 | FT | Wisla Krakow | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siauliai | |
22 Jul 2010 19:00 | FT | Vaduz | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brondby | |
22 Jul 2010 19:00 | FT | Dundalk | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Levski Sofia | |
22 Jul 2010 19:00 | FT | Vikingur Gotu | 0 - 4 | 0 - 4 | Besiktas | |
22 Jul 2010 19:00 | FT | Ruch Chorzow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Valletta FC | |
22 Jul 2010 18:45 | FT | Dinamo Bucuresti | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | |
22 Jul 2010 18:30 | FT | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |
22 Jul 2010 18:30 | FT | KF Tirana | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Utrecht | |
22 Jul 2010 18:00 | FT | Randers FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gorica | |
22 Jul 2010 18:00 | FT | Iskra-stal Ribnita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Elfsborg | |
22 Jul 2010 18:00 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Tauras Taurage | |
22 Jul 2010 17:45 | FT | Dinamo Tbilisi | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gefle IF | |
22 Jul 2010 17:30 | FT | FC Dacia Chisinau | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF | |
22 Jul 2010 17:15 | FT | FC Karpaty Lviv | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | KR Reykjavik | |
22 Jul 2010 16:59 | FT | Qarabag | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portadown FC | |
22 Jul 2010 16:59 | FT | TPS Turku | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |
22 Jul 2010 16:59 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stabaek | |
22 Jul 2010 16:59 | FT | NK Siroki Brijeg | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | |
22 Jul 2010 16:59 | FT | Jelgava | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Molde | |
22 Jul 2010 16:59 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |
22 Jul 2010 16:59 | FT | JK Sillamae Kalev | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Minsk | |
22 Jul 2010 16:30 | FT | FK Mogren Budva | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |
22 Jul 2010 16:30 | FT | Spartak Subotica | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FC Differdange 03 | |
22 Jul 2010 16:00 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | OFK Beograd | |
22 Jul 2010 16:00 | FT | Dukla Banska Bystrica | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FC Zestafoni | |
22 Jul 2010 15:30 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Ventspils | |
22 Jul 2010 14:00 | FT | MIKA Ashtarak | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje |
Season
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Round
- qualifying 1.1
- qualifying 1.2
- qualifying 2.1
- qualifying 2.2
- qualifying 3.1
- qualifying 3.2
- playoff 1
- playoff 2
- groups
- round 5
- round 6
- quarterfinals
- semifinal
- final
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...