Europa League results Round qualifying 3.2 Season 2018-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis |
16 Aug 2018 20:30 | FT | Sporting Braga | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |
16 Aug 2018 20:00 | FT | Valur | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sheriff | |
16 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Bordeaux | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |
16 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Burnley | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Basaksehir FK | |
90 minutes[0-0], Double bouts[0-0], 120 minutes[1-0] | ||||||
16 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | Rosenborg | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cork City | |
16 Aug 2018 19:45 | FT | NK Rijeka | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |
16 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Gent | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |
16 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Nordsjaelland | |
16 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Feyenoord Rotterdam | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Trencin | |
16 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Steaua Bucuresti | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |
16 Aug 2018 19:30 | FT | Rapid Wien | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |
16 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | Lech Poznan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Genk | |
16 Aug 2018 19:15 | FT | NK Maribor | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Glasgow Rangers | |
16 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Atalanta | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |
16 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |
16 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Basel | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitesse Arnhem | |
16 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | Brondby | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |
16 Aug 2018 19:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Legia Warszawa | |
16 Aug 2018 18:45 | FT | Dinamo Brest | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Apollon Limassol FC | |
16 Aug 2018 18:45 | FT | LASK Linz | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Besiktas | |
16 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pyunik | |
16 Aug 2018 18:30 | FT | Luzern | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olympiakos | |
16 Aug 2018 18:15 | FT | APOEL Nicosia | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Beer Sheva | |
16 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Suduva | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |
16 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | KS Perparimi Kukesi | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |
16 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |
90 minutes[4-0], Double bouts[4-4], 120 minutes[8-1] | ||||||
16 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Midtjylland | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | The New Saints | |
16 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | Molde | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |
16 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sevilla | |
16 Aug 2018 18:00 | FT | CFR Cluj | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Alashkert | |
16 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | CS Universitatea Craiova | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | |
16 Aug 2018 17:30 | FT | Copenhagen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |
16 Aug 2018 16:59 | FT | HJK Helsinki | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |
16 Aug 2018 16:30 | FT | AEK Larnaca | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |
16 Aug 2018 16:00 | FT | Progres Niedercorn | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |
16 Aug 2018 15:00 | FT | Kairat Almaty | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SK Sigma Olomouc |
Season
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Round
- preliminary round
- qualifying 1.1
- qualifying 1.2
- qualifying 2.1
- qualifying 2.2
- qualifying 3.1
- qualifying 3.2
- playoffs.1
- playoffs.2
- group
- 1/16 final 1st leg
- 1/16 final 2nd leg
- 1/8 final
- quarter final
- semifinal
- final
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...