FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga results Round western group Season 2020-2021
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis |
15 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Drita | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Korab Debar | |
15 May 2021 15:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | |
15 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Kadino | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |
15 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Skopje | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | |
08 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |
08 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Skopje | |
08 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kadino | |
08 May 2021 15:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Drita | |
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Kadino | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Korab Debar | |
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Skopje | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | |
01 May 2021 12:00 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | |
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skopje | |
24 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Drita | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |
17 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |
17 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Kadino | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Drita | |
17 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Korab Debar | |
17 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | |
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | Drita | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Skopje | |
10 Apr 2021 12:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kadino | |
03 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kadino | |
03 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Skopje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |
03 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Drita | |
03 Apr 2021 14:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korab Debar | |
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |
27 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Drita | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |
21 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | |
20 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Kadino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |
13 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kadino | |
13 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Skopje | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |
13 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |
13 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drita | |
13 Mar 2021 14:00 | FT | Drita | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Forino | |
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Drita | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Kadino | |
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | |
06 Mar 2021 13:00 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Forino | |
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Kadino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korab Debar | |
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | |
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Skopje | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Drita | |
27 Feb 2021 13:00 | FT | Vardar Forino | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |
13 Dec 2020 12:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vardar Forino | |
12 Dec 2020 12:00 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |
12 Dec 2020 12:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Drita | |
12 Dec 2020 12:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |
12 Dec 2020 12:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kadino | |
05 Dec 2020 12:15 | FT | Kadino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Korab Debar | |
05 Dec 2020 12:15 | FT | Skopje | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |
05 Dec 2020 12:00 | FT | Vardar Forino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ohrid 2004 | |
05 Dec 2020 12:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |
05 Dec 2020 12:00 | FT | Drita | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Veleshta | |
28 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Drita | |
28 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Skopje | |
28 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |
28 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kadino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Forino | |
28 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | |
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kadino | |
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Skopje | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | |
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Drita | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Vardar Forino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Korab Debar | |
25 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |
21 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |
21 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drita | |
21 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | |
21 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kadino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skopje | |
21 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Vardar Forino | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |
14 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Skopje | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vardar Forino | |
14 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korab Debar | |
14 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Drita | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kadino | |
14 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | |
14 Nov 2020 12:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Korab Debar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Kadino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | |
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Vardar Forino | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drita | |
08 Nov 2020 12:30 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Skopje | |
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Drita | |
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Vardar Forino | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | |
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Kadino | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Skopje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korab Debar | |
24 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |
18 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kadino | |
17 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Forino | |
17 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Korab Debar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | |
17 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |
17 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | Drita | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |
10 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Skopje | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | |
10 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |
10 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Vardar Forino | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |
10 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Kadino | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | |
10 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Drita | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Korab Debar | |
04 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vardar Forino | |
04 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |
04 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | |
04 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Korab Debar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kadino | |
04 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drita | |
26 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Skopje | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |
26 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | |
26 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korab Debar | |
26 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Drita | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |
26 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Vardar Forino | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Kadino | |
20 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drita | |
19 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Kadino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |
19 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Skopje | |
19 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Korab Debar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Forino | |
19 Sep 2020 14:30 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kf Veleshta | |
12 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korab Debar | |
12 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Drita | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | |
12 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |
12 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Skopje | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kadino | |
12 Sep 2020 15:00 | FT | Vlazrimi Kicevo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Forino | |
30 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Vardar Forino | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Skopje | |
30 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Korab Debar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vlazrimi Kicevo | |
30 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Kadino | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Drita | |
30 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | Ohrid 2004 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kf Veleshta | |
29 Aug 2020 15:30 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Fk Rinija Gostivar | |
23 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | FK Teteks Tetovo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Korab Debar | |
22 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Fk Rinija Gostivar | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ohrid 2004 | |
22 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Kf Veleshta | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kadino | |
22 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Drita | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Forino | |
22 Aug 2020 16:00 | FT | Skopje | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vlazrimi Kicevo |
Season
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Round
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...