International Friendly results Round feb Season 2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis |
23 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |
22 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | |
22 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Hy Lạp U19 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ukraine U19 | |
21 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U19 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungary U19 | |
20 Feb 2018 18:30 | FT | Fc Linkoping City | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Afk Linkoping | |
20 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Nafta | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |
20 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Kristiansund BK | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |
20 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Frydek-mistek | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mohelnice | |
20 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Nakhon Pathom FC | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | |
20 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |
20 Feb 2018 07:00 | FT | Sogdiana Jizak | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | |
19 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alashkert | |
19 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Anzhi | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |
19 Feb 2018 12:20 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | |
18 Feb 2018 17:15 | FT | Inverness C.T. | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Crusaders FC | |
18 Feb 2018 14:35 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | FK Ventspils | |
18 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Honefoss | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moss | |
18 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Naftan Novopolock | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |
18 Feb 2018 10:45 | FT | Cobh Wanderers | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Marys | |
18 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | |
18 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | Fremad Amager | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | BK Frem | |
18 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | Marconi Stallions | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Manly United | |
18 Feb 2018 01:15 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Houston Dynamo | |
18 Feb 2018 01:15 | FT | Houston Dynamo | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | New York Red Bulls | |
18 Feb 2018 00:40 | FT | Tampa Bay Rowdies | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Montreal Impact | |
18 Feb 2018 00:30 | FT | Charleston Battery | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Minnesota United | |
17 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | New England Revolution | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | San Antonio | |
17 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | Atlanta United | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Columbus Crew | |
17 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sporting Kansas City | |
17 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dallas | |
17 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Asane Fotball | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floro | |
17 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |
17 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | CSKA Moscow | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |
17 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chrudim | |
17 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Raufoss | |
17 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Mjallby AIF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kristianstads FF | |
17 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | BATE Borisov | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |
17 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Elverum | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eidsvold TF | |
17 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Strommen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ham-Kam | |
17 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Loko Vltavin | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |
17 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Subiaco AFC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Floreat Athena | |
17 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Chojniczanka Chojnice | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |
17 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Orgryte | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |
17 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | Rosenborg | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nardo | |
17 Feb 2018 10:05 | FT | Suduva | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stumbras | |
17 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |
17 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Vitkovice | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Opava | |
17 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Vyskov | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Frydek-mistek | |
17 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Soroksar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasas | |
17 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sandecja | |
17 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |
17 Feb 2018 09:45 | FT | FC Minsk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luch Minsk | |
17 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Pribram | |
17 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Ural 2 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chelyabinsk | |
17 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | PSMS Medan | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |
17 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Bonnyrigg White Eagles | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sydney Olympic | |
17 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Beleza | |
17 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Urawa Reds | |
17 Feb 2018 03:00 | FT | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |
17 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |
17 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | |
16 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Shelbourne | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Galway United | |
16 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | |
16 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Pors Grenland | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Tonsberg | |
16 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |
16 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | FK Haugesund | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Viking | |
16 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sr Donaufeld Wien | |
16 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | SC Mannsdorf | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sv Leobendorf | |
16 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Admira Landhaus | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fcm Traiskirchen | |
16 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arendal | |
16 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Brann | |
16 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Ranheim IL | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Levanger | |
16 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Brann | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |
16 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wigry Suwalki | |
16 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Bayern Munich II | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Liefering | |
16 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Anzhi | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sochi | |
16 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |
16 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | SV Ried | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Budejovice | |
16 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |
16 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Odd Grenland B | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stabaek B | |
16 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Krsko Posavlje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | TSV Hartberg | |
16 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blau Weiss Linz | |
16 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Jerv | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sandnes Ulf | |
16 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Ripensia Timisoara | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Universitaea Cluj | |
16 Feb 2018 12:20 | FT | Odd Grenland | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Stabaek | |
16 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Slovakia U19 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tajikistan U19 | |
16 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metta/LU Riga | |
16 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Polkowice | |
16 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Banga Gargzdai | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palanga | |
16 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | Bentleigh Greens | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Heidelberg United | |
16 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Otelul Galati | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Csm Ramnicu Sarat | |
16 Feb 2018 08:45 | FT | ATM Angkatan Tentera | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | |
16 Feb 2018 08:05 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |
16 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar B | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torpedo Armavir | |
16 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Urawa Reds | |
16 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | |
16 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |
16 Feb 2018 03:40 | FT | Sacramento Republic Fc | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Seattle Sounders | |
16 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ As Elfen Sayama | |
16 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Urawa Reds | |
15 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |
15 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Amkar Perm | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alashkert | |
15 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Stromsgodset | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Sandefjord | |
15 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | FK Ventspils | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |
15 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Zadar | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kaposvar | |
15 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Vendsyssel | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | B93 Copenhagen | |
15 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Kremin Kremenchuk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | |
15 Feb 2018 11:45 | FT | Rubin Kazan B | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |
15 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Romania U19 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Republic of Ireland U19 | |
15 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | Real Pharma Ovidiopol | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |
15 Feb 2018 10:05 | FT | CH Séc U17 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Italy U17 | |
15 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Kamaz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |
15 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Gomel | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ruch Chorzow | |
15 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Tây Ban Nha U17 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Bỉ U17 | |
15 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Vorskla U21 | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Metalist Kharkiv | |
15 Feb 2018 06:30 | FT | Ufa Youth | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orenburg 2 | |
15 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Nữ Kanagawa University | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Urawa Reds | |
15 Feb 2018 05:55 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Nagano Parceiro | |
15 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Colorado Rapids | |
15 Feb 2018 00:15 | FT | New York Red Bulls | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | |
15 Feb 2018 00:00 | FT | Chicago Fire | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Montreal Impact | |
14 Feb 2018 23:30 | FT | Colo Colo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alianza Lima | |
14 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Portland Timbers | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | |
14 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | New England Revolution | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dallas | |
14 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Blansko | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lisen | |
14 Feb 2018 16:30 | FT | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | HFK Olomouc | |
14 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Vasas | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Monori Se | |
14 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zeta | |
14 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U19 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Viktorie Jirny | |
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sheriff | |
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Molde | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gyirmot Se | |
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Rudar Velenje | |
14 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Usti nad Labem | |
14 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Widzew lodz | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kszo Ostrowiec | |
14 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Vac-Dunakanyar | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rakosmenti Ksk | |
14 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spartak Nalchik | |
14 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |
14 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Pogon Siedlce | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wisla Pulawy | |
14 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chindia Targoviste | |
14 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Kamaz | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orenburg 2 | |
14 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |
14 Feb 2018 08:15 | FT | Volga Ulyanovsk | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |
14 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Nữ JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Nữ Kanagawa University | |
14 Feb 2018 02:30 | FT | Atletico San Luis | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | |
13 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Maidstone United | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bromley | |
13 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | SC/ESV Parndorf | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |
13 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |
13 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | SC Wiener Neustadt | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC/ESV Parndorf | |
13 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Brann | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |
13 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | IFK Norrkoping | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |
13 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đức U17 | |
13 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Hà Lan U17 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Anh U17 | |
13 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Romania U19 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Republic of Ireland U19 | |
13 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Blau Weiss Linz | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |
13 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Zhodino | |
13 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |
13 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 4 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |
13 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Luceafarul Oradea | |
13 Feb 2018 10:05 | FT | CH Séc U17 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Italy U17 | |
13 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Kamaz | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |
13 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | |
13 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny Youth | |
12 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stjordals Blink | |
12 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Na uy U17 | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thụy Điển U17 | |
12 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Renhe | |
12 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Budapest Honved | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |
12 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tianjin Teda | |
12 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Hungary U17 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slovakia U17 | |
12 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avangard | |
12 Feb 2018 13:50 | FT | Gomel | 3 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Rotor Volgograd | |
12 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | |
12 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Orenburg 2 | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |
12 Feb 2018 08:15 | FT | Ufa Youth | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamaz | |
11 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | CD El Nacional | 3 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Liga Dep. Universitaria Quito | |
11 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |
11 Feb 2018 16:15 | FT | FK Tyumen | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |
11 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |
11 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | Ranheim IL | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nardo | |
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportivo Quito | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Universidad Catolica Quito | |
11 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | WSG Wattens | |
11 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Ordabasy | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | PFC Oleksandria | |
11 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |
11 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Tambov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chertanovo Moscow | |
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Unicov | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Vitkovice | |
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Gorica | 1 - 6 | 0 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje | |
11 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Vasas | 7 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Putnok Vse | |
11 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Slavia Praha U21 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |
11 Feb 2018 12:15 | FT | Akropolis IF | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nykopings BIS | |
11 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Orebro | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Degerfors IF | |
11 Feb 2018 11:15 | FT | Nosta Novotroitsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ufa Youth | |
11 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Grorud IL | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alta | |
11 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Bahon | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Msk Kralova Pri Senci | |
11 Feb 2018 10:45 | FT | Rotor Volgograd | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |
11 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Mozyr | |
11 Feb 2018 08:15 | FT | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |
11 Feb 2018 07:00 | FT | Blacktown City Demons | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Northern Tiger | |
11 Feb 2018 03:00 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | New York City Fc | |
11 Feb 2018 02:05 | FT | Phoenix Rising Arizona U | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | New York Red Bulls | |
10 Feb 2018 20:30 | FT | Cincinnati | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |
10 Feb 2018 16:00 | FT | Metta/LU Riga | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |
10 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Luch-Energiya | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mordovia Saransk | |
10 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 7 - 2 | 4 - 1 | Forde IL | |
10 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |
10 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Cabinteely | |
10 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Longford Town | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Limerick FC | |
10 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Synot Slovacko | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ruan Tosno | |
10 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Banik Ostrava | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Slavia Praha | |
10 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Mlada Boleslav | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Budejovice | |
10 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Bohemians 1905 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |
10 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Mjondalen | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fram Larvik | |
10 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bodo Glimt | |
10 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Helsingborg IF | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Varnamo | |
10 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Moscow | |
10 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Teplice | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |
10 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Gorica | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Triglav Gorenjska | |
10 Feb 2018 13:15 | FT | Szombathelyi Haladas | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Nafta | |
10 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |
10 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hammarby | |
10 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |
10 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bryne | |
10 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | MSK Zilina | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Poprad | |
10 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Zlin | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |
10 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Palanga | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jelgava | |
10 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Falkenbergs FF | |
10 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Karvina | |
10 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | FK Senica | |
10 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Elfsborg | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orgryte | |
10 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nybergsund IL Trysil | |
10 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Hacken | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |
10 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Vasteras SK FK | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fc Linkoping City | |
10 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | 3 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Dunav Ruse | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | FK Angusht Nazran | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Biolog | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Opava | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Strommen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tsarsko Selo | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Ullern | 1 - 7 | 1 - 1 | Kjelsas IL | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Litex Lovech | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Viborg | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Thisted | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | NK Aluminij | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nk Radomlje | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Strommen | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Utsiktens BK | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | IK Oddevold | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Soroksar | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Balmazujvaros | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ruch Zdzieszowice | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grbalj Radanovici | |
10 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | SC Kalsdorf | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leoben | |
10 Feb 2018 10:45 | FT | Chayka K Sr | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fakel Voronezh | |
10 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Sparta Praha U21 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pisek | |
10 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Pribram | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Loko Vltavin | |
10 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | Vysocina Jihlava | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |
10 Feb 2018 09:15 | FT | Odra Opole | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Rozwoj Katowice | |
10 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | NK Maribor | |
10 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | CS Mioveni | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Metaloglobus | |
10 Feb 2018 08:15 | FT | Krylya Sovetov Samara | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | |
10 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | Pyunik | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | |
10 Feb 2018 07:00 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 3 - 5 | 3 - 1 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |
10 Feb 2018 04:30 | FT | Salisbury United | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Adelaide Panthers | |
10 Feb 2018 04:00 | FT | Heidelberg United | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Sydney Olympic | |
09 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | Northcote City | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Richmond | |
09 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Galway United | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bohemians | |
09 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | Waterford United | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shelbourne | |
09 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Austria Lustenau | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hochst | |
09 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Drogheda United | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bray Wanderers | |
09 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Raufoss | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Elverum | |
09 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Ask Ebreichsdorf | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |
09 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Start Kristiansand | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Sandefjord | |
09 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Alta | |
09 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Wels | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | |
09 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Changchun YaTai | |
09 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Tromso IL | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |
09 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | |
09 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Molde | |
09 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |
09 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Bồ Đào Nha U17 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Anh U17 | |
09 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |
09 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kotwica Kolobrzeg | |
09 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | |
09 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Beijing Renhe | |
09 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Aalesund FK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |
09 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Brno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | |
09 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Osters IF | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mjallby AIF | |
09 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Assyriska FF | |
09 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | FC Vereya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Galabovo | |
09 Feb 2018 12:35 | FT | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zvijezda Gradacac | |
09 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Odd Grenland | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |
09 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |
09 Feb 2018 11:45 | FT | Valerenga | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Stabaek | |
09 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Honka | |
09 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |
09 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Hradec Kralove | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Miedz Legnica | |
09 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sumy | |
09 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Clinceni | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Otelul Galati | |
09 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | Vitebsk | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Naftan Novopolock | |
09 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | MFK Ruzomberok | |
09 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Stiinta Miroslava | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cs Aerostar Bacau | |
09 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Zhemchuzhyna Odessa | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Pharma Ovidiopol | |
09 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Zimbru Chisinau | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Speranta Nisporeni | |
09 Feb 2018 08:40 | FT | Neman Grodno | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Trakai Riteriai | |
09 Feb 2018 07:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Columbus Crew | |
08 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | Malmo FF | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Washington DC United | |
08 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | Boavista | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Bangu | |
08 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | nữ Malta | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Estonia | |
08 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Chicago Fire | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |
08 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | HIK | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Greve | |
08 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Dynamo Kyiv | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tianjin Teda | |
08 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Sarpsborg 08 FF | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |
08 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Fehervar Videoton | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Krasnodar FK | |
08 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | |
08 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Gomel | 2 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Ural Yekaterinburg | |
08 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Anzhi | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |
08 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | FK Rostov | |
08 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Grbalj Radanovici | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bokelj Kotor | |
08 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Brann | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Viking | |
08 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |
08 Feb 2018 12:10 | FT | Proleter Novi Sad | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |
08 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Sofia | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |
08 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Fk Poltava | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naftovik Ukrnafta | |
08 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Astana | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |
08 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | Gyirmot Se | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Szolnoki MAV | |
08 Feb 2018 10:10 | FT | Elche | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | |
08 Feb 2018 08:35 | FT | South Melbourne | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guangzhou R&F | |
08 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | Western Strikers SC | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Comets FC | |
08 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | Spartak Nalchik | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | |
08 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sport Podbrezova | |
07 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | Colo Colo | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utc Cajamarca | |
07 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Cartagena | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |
07 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Sparta Praha | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | |
07 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Sturm Graz Amat. | 3 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Lafnitz | |
07 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Praha | |
07 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Forde IL | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Floro | |
07 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Rosenborg | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Byasen Toppfotball | |
07 Feb 2018 16:30 | FT | Slavia Kromeriz | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Banik Ostrava U21 | |
07 Feb 2018 16:30 | FT | Dravograd | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | NK Rudar Velenje | |
07 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |
07 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Sigma Olomouc U21 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Unicov | |
07 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |
07 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | SV Ried | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Shanghai Shenxin | |
07 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guizhou Zhicheng | |
07 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | |
07 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Warta Poznan | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Widzew lodz | |
07 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Amkar Perm | |
07 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Vasas | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ivancsa | |
07 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |
07 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Domzale | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zemun | |
07 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Skive IK | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Vendsyssel | |
07 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya | |
07 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Rabotnicki Skopje | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | |
07 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |
07 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Chernomorets Pomorie | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chernomorets Balchik | |
07 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Roskilde | |
07 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Dunav Ruse | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pfc Nesebar | |
07 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | SKA Energiya Khabarovsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | |
07 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Krasnodar II | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Akademia | |
07 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | FK Sutjeska Niksic | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radnik Bijeljina | |
07 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |
07 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Renova Cepciste | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiva Skopje | |
07 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Debreceni VSC | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |
07 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Inhulets Petrove | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cherkaskyi Dnipro | |
07 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | NK Publikum Celje | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |
07 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Petrolul Ploiesti | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Unirea 2004 Slobozia | |
07 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Balmazujvaros | 4 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Vac-Dunakanyar | |
07 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | SC Tavriya | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk | |
07 Feb 2018 10:20 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 4 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Metalurgistul Cugir | |
07 Feb 2018 10:10 | FT | Rukh Vynnyky | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | |
07 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Ararat Yerevan | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | |
07 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Odra Opole | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Opava | |
07 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Belshina Babruisk | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | |
07 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Karpaty Lviv U21 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | |
07 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Polonia Bytom | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mks Kluczbork | |
07 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tp Hồ Chí Minh | |
07 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Shanghai Shenxin | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dortmund AM | |
07 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Scm Argesul Pitesti | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |
07 Feb 2018 08:15 | FT | Đà Nẵng | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Quảng Ninh | |
07 Feb 2018 07:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
06 Feb 2018 20:35 | FT | New England Revolution | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cincinnati | |
06 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Elche | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | CSKA Moscow | |
06 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | TSV Hartberg | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sc Gleisdorf | |
06 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Levanger | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Stjordals Blink | |
06 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Fcm Traiskirchen | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sv Wimpassing | |
06 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Stade Nyonnais | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hammarby | |
06 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Krasnodar FK | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Stromsgodset | |
06 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Olimpic Donetsk | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |
06 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Munchen 1860 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec | |
06 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | NK Rijeka | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |
06 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Suduva | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zlin | |
06 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Khimki | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dolgiye Prudy | |
06 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 3 - 5 | 2 - 2 | GAIS | |
06 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |
06 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Hnk Gorica | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |
06 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Brno | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | |
06 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Vlazrimi Struga | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |
06 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | |
06 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |
06 Feb 2018 12:15 | FT | Legion Dynamo | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Angusht Nazran | |
06 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Obolon Kiev | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |
06 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Shakhtar Donetsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |
06 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Radnik Surdulica | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |
06 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Sozopol | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | |
06 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Shandong Taishan | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Riga Fc | |
06 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Ayr Utd | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |
06 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Astana | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Liaoning Whowin | |
06 Feb 2018 11:45 | FT | Valerenga | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |
06 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Partizan Bardejov | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |
06 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Ipswich Knights Sc | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southside Eagles | |
06 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |
06 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Rubin Kazan | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Diosgyor | |
06 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | Poet Adelarde Pirates | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | |
05 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Hacken | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Astana | |
05 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Gzira United | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia | |
05 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Kuban Krasnodar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |
05 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | nữ Malta | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Estonia | |
05 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Beijing Guoan | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Dalkurd Ff | |
05 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |
05 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Vojvodina | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |
05 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Tom Tomsk | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stumbras | |
05 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kalmar FF | |
05 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Muang Thong United | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
05 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Seoul | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | |
05 Feb 2018 11:40 | FT | Metalist Kharkiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | |
05 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Lida | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |
05 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Sumy | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |
05 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Neftci Baku | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sabah FA | |
05 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Slutsksakhar Slutsk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Isloch Minsk | |
05 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | |
05 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rotor Volgograd | |
05 Feb 2018 06:05 | FT | Alay Osh | 0 - 13 | 0 - 4 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |
04 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Bray Wanderers | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | St Patrick's | |
04 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Nest-Sotra | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Floro | |
04 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Viktoria Plzen | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SV Ried | |
04 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Olimpia Grudziadz | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |
04 Feb 2018 14:05 | FT | Zenit St.Petersburg | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |
04 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Skeid Oslo | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Moss | |
04 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Flora Tallinn | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartaks Jurmala | |
04 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Dnepr Mogilev | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Luki Energiya | |
04 Feb 2018 12:15 | FT | Akropolis IF | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arameisk-syrianska If | |
04 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Luch Minsk | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Trakai Riteriai | |
04 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Lech Poznan | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |
04 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | AFC United | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Syrianska FC | |
04 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Olimpik Sarajevo | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Istra 1961 | |
04 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Kaluga | |
04 Feb 2018 08:10 | FT | Manly United | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Rockdale City Suns | |
04 Feb 2018 04:00 | FT | JEF United Ichihara | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
04 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Seattle Sounders | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Portland Timbers | |
03 Feb 2018 22:30 | FT | Los Angeles Galaxy | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Real Salt Lake | |
03 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | New England Revolution | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | |
03 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Chattanooga | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dallas | |
03 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Portadown FC | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | |
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Dynamo Moscow | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | IFK Goteborg | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odense BK | |
03 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Spartak Moscow | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |
03 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Latvia | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hàn Quốc | |
03 Feb 2018 14:15 | FT | Viking | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bryne | |
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Halmstads | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GAIS | |
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | FK Haugesund | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Start Kristiansand | |
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | GIF Sundsvall | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |
03 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Partizan Belgrade | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | |
03 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | Midtjylland | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guangzhou Evergrande FC | |
03 Feb 2018 13:15 | FT | Aalborg BK | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thisted | |
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Fredrikstad | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Krakeroy IL | |
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Ik Frej Taby | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brommapojkarna | |
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Lillestrom | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Gorica | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | |
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Asker | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Baerum SK | |
03 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Shakhter Soligorsk | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |
03 Feb 2018 12:15 | FT | Wisla Plock | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arka Gdynia | |
03 Feb 2018 12:15 | FT | Middelfart | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fredericia | |
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Horsens | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | |
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 7 - 0 | 5 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | |
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Levanger | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nardo | |
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HJK Helsinki | |
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Slavia Praha | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Skive IK | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kjellerup IF | |
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Slavoj Vysehrad | 2 - 5 | 2 - 4 | Sparta Praha B | |
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Fk Graffin Vlasim | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chrudim | |
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Landskrona BoIS | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lunds BK | |
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Vendsyssel | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jammerbugt | |
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Grebbestads If | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ik Gauthiod | |
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Degerfors IF | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IK Brage | |
03 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | DAC Dunajska Streda | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Brno | |
03 Feb 2018 11:40 | FT | Gornik Zabrze | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |
03 Feb 2018 11:40 | FT | Sollentuna United FF | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nykopings BIS | |
03 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Motor Lublin | |
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Gornik Leczna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Pulawy | |
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Macva Sabac | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vitebsk | |
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Soroksar | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Stechovice | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olympia Praha | |
03 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | HIK | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hvidovre IF | |
03 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | LKS Nieciecza | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Krakow | |
03 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neman Grodno | |
03 Feb 2018 10:15 | FT | Rakow Czestochowa | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Miedz Legnica | |
03 Feb 2018 10:05 | FT | Buriram United | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |
03 Feb 2018 10:05 | FT | Port | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Suphanburi FC | |
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Roskilde | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avarta | |
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | MTK Hungaria FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Budapest Honved | |
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Chertanovo Moscow | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Saturn | |
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | LKS Lodz | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Belchatow | |
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | UTA Arad | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ripensia Timisoara | |
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Sandecja | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | |
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |
03 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 7 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Alay Osh | |
03 Feb 2018 09:48 | FT | Szolnoki MAV | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bekescsaba | |
03 Feb 2018 09:15 | FT | Pardubice | 8 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mohelnice | |
03 Feb 2018 09:15 | FT | Souths United | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Rochedale Rovers | |
03 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | Arsenal Tula | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |
03 Feb 2018 08:10 | FT | Capalaba | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brisbane Wolves | |
03 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | Vigvam Smolevichy | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Gorodeya | |
03 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | Academy Pandev | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Daejeon Citizen | |
03 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | Logan Lightning | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Eastern Suburbs | |
03 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | Peninsula Power | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mitchelton | |
03 Feb 2018 07:00 | FT | AIK Solna | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | |
03 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Sementchi Quvasoy | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Istiklol Fergana | |
03 Feb 2018 05:00 | FT | Mito Hollyhock | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |
03 Feb 2018 04:00 | FT | South Hobart | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |
03 Feb 2018 01:30 | FT | Fujieda Myfc | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Yamagata Montedio | |
03 Feb 2018 01:30 | FT | Club Sport Emelec | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Delfin SC | |
02 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | Iberia Los Angeles | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toronto FC | |
02 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Drogheda United | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Derry City | |
02 Feb 2018 19:15 | FT | Flora Tallinn Ii | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |
02 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Floy Flekkeroy Il | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arendal | |
02 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Kapfenberg Superfund | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Weiz | |
02 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Lokomotiv Moscow | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | |
02 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Sandnes Ulf | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Egersunds IK | |
02 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Arka Gdynia | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chrobry Glogow | |
02 Feb 2018 16:20 | FT | Vyskov | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Prostejov | |
02 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Aalesund FK | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brattvag | |
02 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | Sport Podbrezova | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |
02 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Levski Sofia | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |
02 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Nordsjaelland | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSKA Moscow | |
02 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Guizhou Zhicheng | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Guangdong Southern Tigers | |
02 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | Tianjin Teda | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | |
02 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Legia Warszawa | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shanghai Shenxin | |
02 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | SK Sigma Olomouc | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | NK Maribor | |
02 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | Arsenal Kyiv | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Obolon Kiev | |
02 Feb 2018 14:10 | FT | Dundalk | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Seoul | |
02 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Notodden FK | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Jerv | |
02 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Cukaricki | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Karvina | |
02 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | GOSK Gabela | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |
02 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Kongsvinger | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ham-Kam | |
02 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Molde | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bodo Glimt | |
02 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Silkeborg IF | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Randers FC | |
02 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Stabaek | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | |
02 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Slask Wroclaw | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nitra | |
02 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Spartak Trnava | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hradec Kralove | |
02 Feb 2018 12:45 | FT | Valerenga | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |
02 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Lokomotiv Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |
02 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Djurgardens | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Syrianska FC | |
02 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Zrinjski Mostar | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |
02 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |
02 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Trencin | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |
02 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | MSK Zilina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Riga Fc | |
02 Feb 2018 11:30 | FT | Banants | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Armavir | |
02 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Becamex Bình Dương | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hoàng Anh Gia Lai | |
02 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Chainat FC | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Ang Thong Fc | |
02 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Radomiak Radom | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |
02 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Gagra | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Chikhura Sachkhere | |
02 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Borac Cacak | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |
02 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | GKS Tychy | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Opava | |
02 Feb 2018 09:55 | FT | Adelaide Comets FC | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Macarthur Rams | |
02 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | Green Gully Cavaliers | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fc Bulleen Lions | |
02 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | Botev Vratsa | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Vitosha Bistritsa | |
02 Feb 2018 07:30 | FT | North Eastern Metrostars | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | |
02 Feb 2018 06:10 | FT | Andijon | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zaamin | |
01 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | Sligo Rovers | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Finn Harps | |
01 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | Atvidabergs FF | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Afk Linkoping | |
01 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | Orgryte | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Savedalens IF | |
01 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | Ranheim IL | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stjordals Blink | |
01 Feb 2018 14:10 | FT | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |
01 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Tromso IL | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |
01 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | F91 Dudelange | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | |
01 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | Dukla Praha | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | FK Rostov | |
01 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | Ermis Aradippou | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | |
01 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Torpedo Zhodino | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya | |
01 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | Minyor Pernik | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | |
01 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | MSK Zilina | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shandong Taishan | |
01 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | Zaglebie Lubin | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |
01 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | Akademia | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Stavropol | |
01 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Neman Grodno | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |
01 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Krupa | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | |
01 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Samut Prakan City | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |
01 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Neftchi Fargona | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sementchi Quvasoy | |
01 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Alay Osh | 1 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Mashal Muborak | |
01 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 1. Tatran Presov | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |
01 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | Malaga | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
01 Feb 2018 08:40 | FT | Oakleigh Cannons | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Guangzhou R&F | |
01 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | Sokol | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Rotor Volgograd B | |
01 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Istiklol Fergana | |
01 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Barcelona SC(ECU) | |
31 Jan 2018 19:30 | FT | Cobh Ramblers | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Waterford United | |
31 Jan 2018 18:15 | FT | Bellinzona | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Yverdon | |
31 Jan 2018 18:00 | FT | Wacker Burghausen | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tsv Buchbach | |
31 Jan 2018 17:30 | FT | Meteor Praha | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kraluv Dvur | |
31 Jan 2018 17:00 | FT | FK Pohronie | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Banik Horna Nitra | |
31 Jan 2018 16:30 | FT | Ludogorets Razgrad | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |
31 Jan 2018 15:59 | FT | Gryf Wejherowo | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |
31 Jan 2018 15:30 | FT | New England Revolution | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | New York Red Bulls | |
31 Jan 2018 15:00 | FT | Aalborg BK | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |
31 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | Zurich | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Winterthur | |
31 Jan 2018 14:30 | FT | Universitaea Cluj | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Unirea Alba Iulia | |
31 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | HNK Sibenik | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Zadar | |
31 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Ujpesti TE | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava | |
31 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Zapresic | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |
31 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Cherno More Varna | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ruan Tosno | |
31 Jan 2018 14:00 | FT | Vardar Skopje | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |
31 Jan 2018 13:30 | FT | Pobeda Prilep | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |
31 Jan 2018 13:00 | FT | Slavoj Trebisov | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Humenne | |
31 Jan 2018 12:00 | FT | CSKA Sofia | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bansko | |
31 Jan 2018 11:00 | FT | Iskra Danilovgrad | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |
31 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Paksi SE | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soroksar | |
31 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Budaorsi Sc | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bkv Elore | |
31 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | CF Reus Deportiu | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |
31 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Usti nad Labem | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Teplice U21 | |
31 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Borac Banja Luka | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cibalia | |
31 Jan 2018 10:00 | FT | Viktoria Zizkov | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |
31 Jan 2018 09:45 | FT | Merani Martvili | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | |
31 Jan 2018 09:00 | FT | Mashuk-KMV | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Legion Dynamo |
Season
Round
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...