Japan League Cup results Round groups Season 2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis |
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo | |
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |
22 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |
08 May 2019 11:30 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
08 May 2019 11:30 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka | |
08 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |
08 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |
08 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vegalta Sendai | |
08 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |
08 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |
08 May 2019 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |
24 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
24 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 3 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Consadole Sapporo | |
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sagan Tosu | |
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |
24 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |
10 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |
10 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | Cerezo Osaka | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |
10 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
10 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kashiwa Reysol | |
10 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Tokyo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
10 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |
10 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jubilo Iwata | |
10 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka | |
13 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Consadole Sapporo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |
13 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Shonan Bellmare | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama F Marinos | |
13 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Vegalta Sendai | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo | |
13 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
13 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Oita Trinita | |
13 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |
13 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Shimizu S-Pulse | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |
13 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Gamba Osaka | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |
06 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | Yokohama F Marinos | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |
06 Mar 2019 10:30 | FT | Sagan Tosu | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |
06 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |
06 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Kashiwa Reysol | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tokyo | |
06 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Nagoya Grampus Eight | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vissel Kobe | |
06 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Oita Trinita | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
06 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |
06 Mar 2019 10:00 | FT | Jubilo Iwata | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka |
Season
Round
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...