Spanish Federacion Cup results Round qualifying round Season 2013-2014
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Time | Minute | Home | Full-time | Half-time | Away | Analysis |
13 Nov 2013 19:00 | FT | CD Puerta Bonita | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Pinto | |
06 Nov 2013 19:30 | FT | Atletico Pinto | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Puerta Bonita | |
23 Oct 2013 19:30 | FT | UD Alzira | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | CD Castellon | |
23 Oct 2013 19:30 | FT | Eg El Palmar | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Yeclano Deportivo | |
23 Oct 2013 19:15 | FT | Arandina | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | |
16 Oct 2013 20:00 | FT | Cd Cabecense | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Alcala Guadaira | |
16 Oct 2013 19:30 | FT | CD Castellon | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UD Alzira | |
16 Oct 2013 19:30 | FT | Almansa | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UD Puertollano | |
16 Oct 2013 19:00 | FT | Zalla Union | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sd Balmaseda | |
16 Oct 2013 19:00 | FT | Jerez Industrial Cf | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico San Jose | |
16 Oct 2013 19:00 | FT | Sd Laredo | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastica Torrelavega | |
16 Oct 2013 19:00 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arandina | |
16 Oct 2013 18:30 | FT | Espanyol B | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UE Llagostera | |
16 Oct 2013 16:00 | FT | Granada Cf B | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Almeria B | |
16 Oct 2013 16:00 | FT | Real Aviles | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Marino luanco | |
09 Oct 2013 20:30 | FT | Eg El Palmar | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cartagena | |
09 Oct 2013 20:00 | FT | CD Alcala Guadaira | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Cabecense | |
09 Oct 2013 19:30 | FT | Yeclano Deportivo | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cd Plus Ultra | |
09 Oct 2013 19:30 | FT | Almeria B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Granada Cf B | |
09 Oct 2013 19:00 | FT | Union Langreo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marino luanco | |
09 Oct 2013 19:00 | FT | UD Puertollano | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almansa | |
09 Oct 2013 18:30 | FT | Cd Binissalem | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mallorca B | |
90 minutes[2-0],Double bouts[2-2],Penalty Kicks[5-4] | ||||||
03 Oct 2013 19:30 | FT | Pontevedra | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Compostela | |
03 Oct 2013 19:00 | FT | Alcobendas Sport | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RSD Alcala Henares | |
02 Oct 2013 20:00 | FT | Cd Plus Ultra | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Yeclano Deportivo | |
02 Oct 2013 19:30 | FT | Rcd Carabanchel | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Pinto | |
02 Oct 2013 19:00 | FT | Arandina | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zamora CF | |
02 Oct 2013 19:00 | FT | Cd Guijuelo | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cultural Leonesa | |
02 Oct 2013 19:00 | FT | Sd Balmaseda | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alaves B | |
02 Oct 2013 19:00 | FT | Gimnastica Torrelavega | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sd Laredo | |
02 Oct 2013 19:00 | FT | UE Llagostera | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Espanyol B | |
02 Oct 2013 16:59 | FT | Cartagena | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eg El Palmar | |
26 Sep 2013 19:30 | FT | Ontinyent CF | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | UD Alzira | |
26 Sep 2013 19:30 | FT | Ourense | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cf Alondras | |
26 Sep 2013 19:00 | FT | RSD Alcala Henares | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rcd Carabanchel | |
25 Sep 2013 20:00 | FT | Coria Club De Futbol | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Alcala Guadaira | |
25 Sep 2013 20:00 | FT | Atletico Pinto | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inter De Madrid | |
25 Sep 2013 20:00 | FT | Cf Molina | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cd Plus Ultra | |
25 Sep 2013 20:00 | FT | Mar Menor | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Eg El Palmar | |
25 Sep 2013 19:45 | FT | Zamora CF | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arandina | |
25 Sep 2013 19:30 | FT | Almeria B | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Villacarrillo Cf | |
25 Sep 2013 19:00 | FT | Atletico Saguntino | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CD Castellon | |
25 Sep 2013 19:00 | FT | UD Puertollano | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | UB Conquense | |
25 Sep 2013 19:00 | FT | Cultural Leonesa | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Guijuelo | |
25 Sep 2013 19:00 | FT | Liga de Loja | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Granada Cf B | |
25 Sep 2013 19:00 | FT | Yeclano Deportivo | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edeco Fortuna | |
25 Sep 2013 18:30 | FT | Cd Binissalem | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UD Poblense | |
25 Sep 2013 18:30 | FT | Espanyol B | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AE Prat | |
25 Sep 2013 16:59 | FT | Cartagena | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportiva Minera | |
25 Sep 2013 11:30 | FT | Mallorca B | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sd Formentera | |
19 Sep 2013 20:00 | FT | Cd Plus Ultra | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cf Molina | |
19 Sep 2013 20:00 | FT | Inter De Madrid | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | RSD Alcala Henares | |
19 Sep 2013 19:00 | FT | Cf Alondras | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ourense | |
18 Sep 2013 20:30 | FT | Eg El Palmar | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mar Menor | |
18 Sep 2013 20:00 | FT | CD Castellon | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Saguntino | |
18 Sep 2013 19:45 | FT | AE Prat | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Espanyol B | |
18 Sep 2013 19:30 | FT | Rcd Carabanchel | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alcobendas Sport | |
18 Sep 2013 19:30 | FT | UD Alzira | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ontinyent CF | |
18 Sep 2013 19:30 | FT | Edeco Fortuna | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yeclano Deportivo | |
18 Sep 2013 19:00 | FT | Compostela | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pontevedra | |
18 Sep 2013 19:00 | FT | Gimnastica Torrelavega | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santona | |
18 Sep 2013 18:30 | FT | UD Poblense | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cd Binissalem | |
18 Sep 2013 18:00 | FT | Alaves B | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zalla Union | |
18 Sep 2013 17:30 | FT | Sd Laredo | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayo Cantabria | |
18 Sep 2013 16:59 | FT | Deportiva Minera | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cartagena | |
18 Sep 2013 16:59 | FT | Granada Cf B | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Liga de Loja | |
18 Sep 2013 14:00 | FT | Sd Formentera | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Mallorca B | |
12 Sep 2013 19:00 | FT | RSD Alcala Henares | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Pinto | |
11 Sep 2013 19:00 | FT | Alcobendas Sport | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Inter De Madrid | |
11 Sep 2013 17:30 | FT | Cdeef Zona 5 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almansa | |
05 Sep 2013 19:00 | FT | Inter De Madrid | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rcd Carabanchel | |
04 Sep 2013 20:00 | FT | CD Alcala Guadaira | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coria Club De Futbol | |
04 Sep 2013 19:00 | FT | Marino luanco | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Union Langreo |
Season
- 2024-2025
- 2003-2004
- 2019-2021
- 2004-2005
- 2005-2006
- 2006-2007
- 2007-2008
- 2008-2009
- 2009-2010
- 2010-2011
- 2011-2012
- 2012-2013
- 2022-2023
- 2013-2014
- 2014-2015
- 2017-2018
- 2016-2017
- 2021-2022
- 2015-2016
- 2023-2024
- 2018-2019
- 2019-2020
- 2020-2021
Round
league (result)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...