Futbol Fikstür 01-06-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ New Zealand | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Thái Lan | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 17:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Úc | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fortaleza | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Djurgardens | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Orebro | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | GIF Sundsvall | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kalmar FF | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vikingur Reykjavik | |||||||
USA MLS Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Toronto FC | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Orlando City | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 23:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
Champions League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ik Frej Taby | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | CRB AL | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bragantino | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Criciuma | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarmiento Junin | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ehime FC | |||||||
Thailand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
Slovakia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Poprad | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
Iraq Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Al Bahri | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | |||||||
China Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hebei Hx Xingfu | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tianjin Quanjian | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
Vietnam First Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bình Phước | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Bình Định | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Đồng Tháp | |||||||
Estonia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Maardu Fc Starbunker | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ansan Greeners | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Daejeon Citizen | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Suwon FC | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Suduva | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Millonarios | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Wacker Innsbruck Amateure | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | WSG Wattens | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Superfund Pasching | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Austria Wien Amateure | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Moreton Bay United | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Western Pride | |||||||
South Australian Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Campbelltown City SC | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Croydon Kings | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide United Fc Youth | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shukura Kobuleti | |||||||
Japan Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kamatamare Sanuki | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 07:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo U23 | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 17:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Atletico Colegiales | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Bayswater City | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Armadale | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inglewood United | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Perth SC | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Balcatta | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:35 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Avondale Heights | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kingston City | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nantong Zhiyun | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Heilongjiang heilongjiang Ice City | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Qingdao Yellow Sea Pharmaceutical | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Shijiazhuang Ever Bright | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changchun YaTai | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Acacia Ridge | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | University of Queensland | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albany Creek | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centenary Stormers | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 10:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Taringa Rovers | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kvik Halden | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asker | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alta | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Senja | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Karvina U19 | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 8 | 0 - 4 | Yerevan | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ararat Armenia B | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pyunik B | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Banants B | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Junior Sevan | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Herentals College | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yadah | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hwange Colliery | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hegelmann Litauen | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bfa | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siauliai | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Abus Ungheni | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Tighina | |||||||
Iceland Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vestri | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Tindastoll Sauda | |||||||
Iceland Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
Korea Challengers League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Goyang Fc | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jeonju Citizen | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yeoju Sejong | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Siheung City | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Gimpo Fc | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pyeongtaek Citizen | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yangpyeong | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pocheon Fc | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pyeongchang | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Icheon Citizen Fc | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Manningham United Blues | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Whittlesea Ranges Fc | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Northcote City | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brunswick City | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 07:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Murray United | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Albans Saints | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:15 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Stechovice | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dobrovice | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pisek | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Slavoj Vysehrad | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prevysov | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Velvary | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Tidaholm | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vanersborgs If | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hittarps Ik | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ullared | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Zhetysu Ii | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fk Auda Riga | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Grobina | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Smiltene Bjss | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 10 | 0 - 4 | Super Nova | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fk Dinamo Riga | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Shanxi Xindu | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qingdao Jonoon | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Taizhou Yuanda | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jilin Baijia | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shenzhen Pengcheng | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shenzhen Peng City | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Guangxi Baoyun | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baoding Rongda FC | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gks Belchatow Youth | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 23:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Academia Cantolao | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hamilton City | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 02:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine United | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pottu via HO | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||
Japan Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Osaka | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nara Club | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Reinmeer Aomori | |||||||
United Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bethlehem Steel | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guairena | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ovetense | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nublense | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | San Luis Quillota | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Volna Pinsk | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Khimik Svetlogorsk | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Gomel | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Granit Mikashevichi | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Clinceni | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pandurii | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Vellaznimi Kso | |||||||
South Australian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salisbury United | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Victory | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Playford City Patriots | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 04:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Manly United | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | A.p.i.a. Leichhardt Tigers | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tuggeranong United | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 8 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Riverina Rhinos | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Monaro Panthers | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Centro Espanol | |||||||
TAS Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 05:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Devonport City Striker | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 05:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Launceston City | |||||||
Australian cloth Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 08:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | St George Willawong | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Western Spirit | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Moggill | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ac Carina | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 09:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Annerley | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ca Juventud De Las Piedras | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rampla Juniors | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Racing Club Montevideo | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Defensor SC | |||||||
South Africa First League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marumo Gallants | |||||||
Uzbekistan PFL Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buxoro | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Termez Surkhon | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Andijon | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 15:25 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qizilqum Zarafshon | |||||||
Canadian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pacific | |||||||
South Africa Confederations Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
01 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uganda | |||||||
01 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Comoros |
Toplam maçlar: 261
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...