Futbol Fikstür 02-10-2016
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
English Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stoke City | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Manchester City | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Juventus | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Napoli | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palermo | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Milan | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Latina Calcio | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Spezia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Madrid | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eibar | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Athletic Bilbao | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 3 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Valladolid | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Numancia | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Getafe | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mainz 05 | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Munchen 1860 | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saint-Etienne | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Moreirense | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
Eredivisie Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Utrecht | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Feyenoord Rotterdam | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Velez Sarsfield | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Atletico Rafaela | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lanus | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 20:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Independiente | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gent | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Anderlecht | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | KV Mechelen | |||||||
Russia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Amkar Perm | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rubin Kazan | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Moscow | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Midtjylland | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Elfsborg | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Orebro | |||||||
USA MLS Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 00:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 00:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chicago Fire | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 00:40 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 00:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Washington DC United | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 02:07 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 02:07 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portland Timbers | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Salt Lake | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Montreal Impact | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Valerenga | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Halmstads | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Inter Turku | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | PK-35 | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Basaksehir FK | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adanaspor | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Club America | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 01:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Tigres UANL | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 03:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Morelia | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 03:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Toluca | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares Chiapas FC | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Lugano | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St. Gallen | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Luzern | |||||||
England FA Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santa Clara | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Portimonense | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leixoes | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SC Covilha | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Freamunde | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Olhanense SC | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Penafiel | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting CP B | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Uniao Madeira | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Seoul | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 3 - 2 | Suwon FC | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Roasso Kumamoto | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 08:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Okayama FC | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
Russian First Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Baltika | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
Greece National A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AEK Athens | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ermis Aradippou | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gresik United | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zirka Kirovohrad | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | CS Universitatea Craiova | |||||||
Austria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
HongKong Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 07:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hong Kong FC | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
Poland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | LKS Nieciecza | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
Serbia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
Croatia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Bulgaria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
Slovakia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:55 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Gorica | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gorodeya | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Isloch Minsk | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carmarthen | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Zurich | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vejle | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naestved | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skive IK | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Alashkert | |||||||
Andorra Super league Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ue Engordany | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | UE Santa Coloma | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Encamp | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ordino | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Saprissa | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 02:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Universidad de Costa Rica | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 02:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herediano | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Municipal Liberia | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AD Carmelita | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Perez Zeledon | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Carcha | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD Marquense | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Club Comunicaciones | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Guastatoya | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Santa Tecla | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cd Chalatenango | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Aguila | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | CD Dragon | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 22:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cd Pasaquina | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Vida | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Motagua | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Platense | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 08:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Utenis Utena | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chrobry Glogow | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
Russia Div 2 East Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sakhalin Yuzhno Sakhalinsk | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Smena Komsomolsk | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Barnaul | |||||||
Czech Republic U21 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slovan Liberec U21 | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 10:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U21 | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Znamya Truda | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Kostroma | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Solaris | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Kolomna | |||||||
Scotland Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dundee United | |||||||
Japan Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grulla Morioka | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | AC Nagano Parceiro | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kagoshima United | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama Scc | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kataller Toyama | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Roeselare | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trollhattan | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qviding FIF | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | KTP Kotka | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Haka | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kpv | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 00:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volga Ulyanovsk | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Syzran-2003 | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nosta Novotroitsk | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Atletico Colegiales | ||||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 20:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Carabobo | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mineros de Guayana | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Anzoategui | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Petare FC | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Jbl Del Zulia | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Zhemchuzhina Sochi | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Druzhba Maykop | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Armavir | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Krasnodar II | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Angusht Nazran | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | FK Oryol | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saturn | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Arsenal Tula II | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 00:10 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rubio Nu Asuncion | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 21:20 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sol De America | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 23:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Altinordu | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Denizlispor | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Surfaspor | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantep Buyuksehir Belediyesi | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balikesirspor | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 09:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cska Moscow Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Enskede Ik | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Umea FC | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Pitea If | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bk Forward | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Bryne | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 7 | 1 - 3 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd | |||||||
Norway 2 Division C Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sola | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Helios Kharkiv | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Follo | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 7 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Kasansay | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tb Tuoroyri | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Skala Itrottarfelag | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Bezanija | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edinet | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Cf Sparta Selemet | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kozarmisleny Se | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Szeol | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Varda Se | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bekescsaba | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Szolnoki MAV | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ankaran Hrvatini Mas Tech | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Brda | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Folgore/falciano | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Faetano | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ss Virtus | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Svaty Jur | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kumla | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sodertalje | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Fc Linkoping City | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Gotaland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Torns IF | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 4 | IFK Hassleholm | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Kaspyi Aktau | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Ekibastuzets | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bayterek Astana | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maktaaral | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Baykonur | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jekabpils | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Staiceles Bebri | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SK Vorwarts Steyr | ||||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
Ireland - FAI Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Derry City | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:55 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cork City | |||||||
African Youth Cup U17 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sudan U17 | ||||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Iga Kunoichi | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rot-weiss Erfurt | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hoffenheim | ||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Sc Sand | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
Albania Super league Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ks Korabi Peshkopi | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U17 | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Germany Womens U17 | ||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Bosnia And Herzegovina U17 | ||||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shooting Stars Sc | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rivers United | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Kanemi Warriors | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Niger Tornadoes | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nasarawa United | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifeanyi Ubah | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heartland | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ikorodu United | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sunshine Stars | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Najran | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:35 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Adalh | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:40 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dhamk | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hajer | |||||||
India Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Chennai Titans | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 06:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wing Yee Ft | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kwai Tsing District Fa | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 06:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tai Chung | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 08:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Shatin Sports | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Eastern District Sa | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kwun Tong Fa | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 08:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Yau Tsim Mong Ft | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dorchester Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittifaq | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al Budaiya | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qalali | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
Kuwait League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Khaitan | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yarmouk | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Nasar | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:45 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Kuw | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Fahaheel Sc | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
Lebanon Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Sahel | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tadamon Sour | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Egtmaaey Trablos | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Universidad de Chile | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Palestino | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 02:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Venados | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mineros De Zacatecas | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levski Karlovo | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brantford Galaxy Sc | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 23:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sc Scarborough | |||||||
Japan Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 05:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mio Biwako Shiga | |||||||
United Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 01:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 03:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orange County Fc | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Orlando City B | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cristobal Colon | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Caacupe Fbc | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Resistencia Sc | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Deportivo Liberacion | |||||||
Chile Primera B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cobreloa | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
Malta First Division League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mqabba | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Marsa | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dnepr Mogilev | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
USA Women Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Western New York Flash Womens | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boston River | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nacional Montevideo | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Hudiksvalls Forenade FF | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Berane | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cetinje | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 8 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celik Niksic | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ibar Rozaje | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
South Africa First League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cape Town All Stars | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 14:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Real Kings | |||||||
Morocco Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Itihad Khemisset | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Difaa Hassani Jdidi | |||||||
02 Oct 2016 19:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olympique de Safi |
Toplam maçlar: 462
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...