Futbol Fikstür 03-04-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
English Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sampdoria | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Inter Milan | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fiorentina | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Parma | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cosenza | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Palermo | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Levante | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rayo Vallecano | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Real Madrid | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guingamp | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stade Reims | |||||||
Eredivisie Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 6 | 2 - 1 | Utrecht | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NAC Breda | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ADO Den Haag | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colo Colo | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Standard Liege | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Oostende | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Westerlo | |||||||
Russia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Krylya Sovetov Samara | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Celtic | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inter Turku | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | RoPS Rovaniemi | |||||||
England Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sunderland | |||||||
AFC CUP Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 10:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Abahani Limited Dhaka | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | April 25 Sports Club | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Wofoo Tai Po | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Altyn Asyr | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minerva Punjab | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khujand | |||||||
Germany Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 5 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
Danish Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odense BK | |||||||
Portugal Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 20:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
French Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nantes | |||||||
Copa Libertadores Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alianza Lima | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boca Juniors | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | River Plate | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Godoy Cruz | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Daegu FC | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
Turkey Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akhisar Bld.Geng | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tochigi SC | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Zweigen Kanazawa FC | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ryukyu | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
Russian Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Rostov | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 0 | Gjovik Ff | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Uraedd | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Strindheim IL | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eik Tonsberg | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lyngdal | |||||||
Iran Pro League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saipa | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
Thailand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Trat Fc | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sukhothai | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
Poland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
Serbia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Vozdovac Beograd | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vojvodina | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Vranje | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cukaricki | |||||||
Croatia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | The New Saints | |||||||
UAE League Professional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:50 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Al Ain | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forces Armee Royales | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
Austria Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 4 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
Estonia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kuressaare | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Viljandi Jk Tulevik | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Levadia Tallinn | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Servette | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sheriff | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb U19 | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Real Madrid U19 | |||||||
Greee Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | |||||||
Cyprus Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | EN Paralimni | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aurora | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Jocoro | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 22:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luis Angel Firpo | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Puszcza Niepolomice | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gks Jastrzebie | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Huila | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | La Equidad | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Bucaramanga | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Peninsula Power | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Guria Lanchkhuti | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baia Zugdidi | |||||||
Malaysia FA Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kedah | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Negeri Sembilan | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Melaka United | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Misc Mifa Petaling | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 01:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
Bosnia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tosk Tesanj | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Tbilisi | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sioni Bolnisi | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dila Gori | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Lara | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Caracas FC | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trujillanos FC | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Tachira | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 23:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Santani | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wehda Lby | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Mahalla | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elazigspor | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Afjet Afyonspor | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Giresunspor | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Altay Spor Kulubu | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 2 | Toowong | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oktepa | |||||||
Norwegian Junior U19 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 17:45 | FT | 6 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Valerenga U19 | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Lillestrom U19 | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bfa | |||||||
Slovenia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rogaska | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sp Cosmos | |||||||
Romania Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoria Rosport | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Una Strassen | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Progres Niedercorn | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Us Mondorf-les-bains | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Makedonija | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Peng City | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Lhasa Urban Construction Investment | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hunan Billows | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Caoshangfei | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dalian Chanjoy | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Jilin Baijia | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Shenyang Urban | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fujian Transcend | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 08:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ningxia Qidongli | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hubei Chufeng Heli | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Wuhan Three Towns | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 08:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Yanbian Beiguo | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fujian Tianxin | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xian Daxing Chongde | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Grbalj Radanovici | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zeta | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ofk Titograd Podgorica | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Samut Sakhon | ||||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rayong | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Udon Thani | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sisaket | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Navy | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ubon Umt United | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Army United | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vardar Negotino | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slovan Liberec | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
Slovakia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Senica | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Enugu Rangers International | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Delta Force | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:55 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dhamk | ||||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:55 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Dhamk | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:10 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Al Adalh | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Ansar | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 17:20 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ain Ksa | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Hungary Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
Mexico Copa Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 03:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Club Tijuana | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Energetyk ROW | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 21:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Union Magdalena | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kufer Soom | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Maan | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Bahrain Sc | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Al Ittifaq | |||||||
Argentina Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 20:10 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Cordoba Sde | |||||||
Israel State League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Kiryat Gat | |||||||
Albania Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Tirana | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teuta Durres | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 12:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hang Sai | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chao Pak Kei | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 23:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Afogados Ingazeira Pe | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting Cabinda | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saurimo | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academica Lobito | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Progresso Sambizanga | |||||||
Malta First Division League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mqabba | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gudja United | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gjilani | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Kf Ferizaj | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 09:35 | FT | 2 - 6 | 2 - 3 | Sydney Olympic | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Paraguayo | |||||||
TAS Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Clarence United | |||||||
Indonesia President Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jezero Plav | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arsenal Tivat | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Otrant | |||||||
Israel Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maccabi Tel Aviv | |||||||
Armenia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lori Vanadzor | |||||||
03 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Alashkert |
Toplam maçlar: 281
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...