Futbol Fikstür 05-04-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
English Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Venezia | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sporting de Gijon | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nancy | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | AS Beziers | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Paris Fc | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Boavista | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Úc | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Nauy | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tampere | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Ý | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Brazil | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Phần Lan | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mexico Womens | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Canada | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guarani CA | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Ireland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Derry City | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundalk | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Waterford United | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Antalyaspor | |||||||
CONCACAF Champions League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 03:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Volendam | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong AZ | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eindhoven | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Agropecuario De Carlos Casares | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpo | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | SC Farense | |||||||
Australia League A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 09:50 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
Copa Libertadores Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Olimpia Asuncion | |||||||
Vietnam Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quảng Ninh | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Juventude | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ready | |||||||
Iran Pro League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sanat-Naft | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sepahan | |||||||
Singapore Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 12:50 | FT | 5 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Singapore Warriors | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Concordia Chiajna | |||||||
HongKong Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
Poland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Felda United FC | |||||||
Bulgaria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vitebsk | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Connah's QN | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Llanelli | |||||||
Iraq Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Bahri | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Diwaniya | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Alwasat | |||||||
UAE League Professional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Banni Yas | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:50 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
China Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 12:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shandong Taishan | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 12:35 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
Vietnam First Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Phước | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Kriens | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 09:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Johor Darul Takzim II | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 01:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Royal Pari | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Liepajas Metalurgs | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 00:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 02:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportiva Once Caldas | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:10 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | SV Ried | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:10 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kapfenberg Superfund | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dnepr Smolensk | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Moscow B | |||||||
Scotland Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | |||||||
Korea K-National League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Mokpo City | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Incheon Korail | |||||||
South Australian Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KVSK Lommel | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nasaf Qarshi | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AL-Sareeh | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 09:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | South Melbourne | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kingston City | |||||||
French Nationa League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tours FC | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villefranche | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Marignane Gignac | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pau FC | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunkerque | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rodez Aveyron | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chambly | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ngom Egdabya | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahly Benghazi | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darnes | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Longford Town | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Limerick FC | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cska Moscow Youth | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow Youth | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hapoel Iksal | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | |||||||
Iceland Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kfr Aegir | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Ih Hafnarfjordur | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lettir Reykjavik | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Golfklubbur Grindavikur | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kormakur | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Kupiskis | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Dainava Alytus | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Siauliai | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 15:20 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 1 - 3 | Manama Club | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavoj Trebisov | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Werribee City Sc | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ullared | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Weiz | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sv Lendorf | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:35 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Uhud Medina | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Fath | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Baten | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Al Ahli Jeddah | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Jeel | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Penybont | |||||||
Oman Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Muscat | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Oruba Sur | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 17:10 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sohar Club | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 17:35 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Dhufar | |||||||
Israel State League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 10:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Herzliya | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | |||||||
Italian Youth Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Torino U19 | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ards | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 21:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | O Higgins | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 12:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Psp Macau | |||||||
Malta Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Hibernians FC | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Central Ballester | |||||||
TAS Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 10:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kingborough Lions | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HNK Sibenik | |||||||
Indonesia President Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Arema Malang | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Masafi | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Thaid | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 14:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Arabi | |||||||
Portugal U23 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Portimonense U23 | |||||||
05 Apr 2019 16:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Academica Coimbra U23 |
Toplam maçlar: 188
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...