Futbol Fikstür 05-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
English Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fulham | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Brighton | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leicester City | |||||||
England Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Burnley | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bristol City | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Norwich City | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff City | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hull City | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | US Sassuolo Calcio | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Cremonese | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Napoli | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bari | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spal | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Modena | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Cagliari | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cosenza | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Parma | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perugia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cadiz | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Osasuna | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almeria | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tenerife | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing de Santander | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Villarreal B | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SD Ponferradina | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Bayern Munich | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | St Pauli | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Paderborn 07 | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 4 - 2 | Strasbourg | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lens | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bordeaux | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Guingamp | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sochaux | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Paris Fc | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Caen | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Amiens | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Le Havre | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arouca | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 20:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
Eredivisie Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Panama | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zulte-Waregem | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Oud Heverlee | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | |||||||
Russia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Spartak Moscow | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dundee United | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | St Mirren | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Avai | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | America MG | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 22:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Juventude | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ceara | |||||||
USA MLS Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brno | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zlin | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orebro | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Orgryte | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dalkurd Ff | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Norrby IF | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | IK Brage | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Istanbulspor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Besiktas | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 00:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ponte Preta | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tombense | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Londrina (PR) | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes de Caseros | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Winterthur | |||||||
England FA Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Harrogate Town | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barnsley | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alvechurch | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gillingham | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Walsall | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dagenham and Redbridge | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | York City | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mansfield Town | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leyton Orient | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Colchester United | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Plymouth Argyle | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Northampton Town | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Accrington Stanley | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Oxford City | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Halifax Town | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Coalville | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Eastleigh | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salford City | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Needham Market | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Taunton Town | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Porto B | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SCU Torreense | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Desportivo de Tondela | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | SC Farense | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Academico Viseu | |||||||
Australia League A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Perth Glory FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 08:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Central Coast Mariners FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 05:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
Greece National A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Volos Nfc | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ionikos | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aris Thessaloniki | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Pas Giannina | |||||||
Israel Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Tel Aviv | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nea Salamis | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Metalist Kharkiv | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Veres Rivne | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Inhulets Petrove | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sepsi | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | UTA Arad | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Universitaea Cluj | |||||||
Austria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
Thailand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Buriram United | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
Hungary Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kecskemeti TE | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Varda Se | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
Poland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warta Poznan | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
Serbia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kolubara | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
Croatia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
Bulgaria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:45 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pirin Blagoevgrad | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arda | |||||||
Slovakia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trencin | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zlate Moravce | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Olimpija Ljubljana | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Airbus | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Penybont | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
UAE League Professional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dabba Al-Fujairah | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ajman | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banni Yas | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | MCO Mouloudia Oujda | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Sarajevo | |||||||
Estonia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tartu JK Tammeka | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trans Narva | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bellinzona | |||||||
Singapore Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 5 - 1 | Young Lions | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Albirex Niigata FC | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elite 3000 Helsingor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Artsakh Noah | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lernayin Artsakh | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pyunik | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Avan Academy | ||||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | CD FAS | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 01:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CD Olimpia | ||||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spyris Kaunas | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Suduva | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Baltija Panevezys | ||||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | LKS Lodz | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Ruch Chorzow | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chojniczanka Chojnice | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dornbirn | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Liefering | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sturm Graz Amat. | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yadro St Petersburg | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zorkyi Krasnogorsk | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Vologda | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Elektron Veliky Novgorod | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luki Energiya | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Dynamo Moscow B | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow Ii | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo St | |||||||
England U21 Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Manchester City U21 | ||||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kryvbas U21 | ||||||||
Scotland Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Dundee | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterhead | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Queen of South | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Gareji Sagarejo | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kmsk Deinze | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Brugge Ii | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ljungskile SK | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Qviding FIF | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ifk Malmo | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Tvaakers IF | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lunds BK | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Vanersborgs If | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Trollhattan | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Batumi | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zira | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Neftci Baku | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Briansk | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Saturn | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Khimki Reserve | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Avangard | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kosmos Dolgoprudny | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Peresvet Podolsk | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Rodina Moskva Ii | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Arsenal Tula II | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sevilla Atletico | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Mancha Real | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastica Torrelavega | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CD Izarra | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cd Cristo Atletico | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | UCAM Murcia | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Utebo | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teruel | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shabab Al Jabal | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Olympic Azzaweya | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Darnes | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boluspor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sakaryaspor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Pendikspor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Genclerbirligi | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Jiading Boji | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Xinjiang Tianshan Leopard | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Prague B | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metalurh Zaporizhya | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Epitsentr Dunayivtsi | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Bayadh | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hb Chelghoum Laid | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Us Tataouine | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chebba | |||||||
Turkiye 3. Lig B Yukselme Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ofspor | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Erbaaspor S | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kepez Belediyespor | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Buxoro | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sk Sigma Olomouc u19 | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Praha u19 | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brno U19 | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Banik Ostrava u19 | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Banants B | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bkma Ii | ||||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Harare City | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bulawayo Chiefs | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tenax | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Black Rhinos Fc | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aek Athens Ii | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Olympiakos Piraeus Ii | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thesprotos | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Fk Zalgiris Vilnius 2 | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Garliava | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Neptuna Klaipeda | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bfa | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Graficar Beograd | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Radnicki Beograd | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jedinstvo Ub | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
Estonia Esi Liiga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Viimsi Mrjk | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Nomme United | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Elva | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Floresti | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vasieni | ||||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jadran Dekani | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NK Primorje | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nd Beltinci | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
San Marino Girone A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tre Fiori | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cailungo | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tre Penne | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SP La Fiorita | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SKM Puchov | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Dolny Kubin | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Raca Bratislava | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Nova Dubnica | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | KFC Komarno | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slovan Bratislava B | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Povazska Bystrica | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Banik Most | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Domazlice | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pisek | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slovan Velvary | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Motorlet Praha | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Usti nad Labem | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Slovan Rosice | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sardice | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Slavia Kromeriz | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SC Znojmo | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Velke Mezirici | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karlovy Vary Dvory | |||||||
Kazakhstan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Okzhetpes | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Tarlan Shymkent | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 4 | Yassy Turkistan | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lashyn Karatau | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Astana B | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bolat Temirtau | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leevon | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Grobina | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Fk Dinamo Riga | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Jelgava | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Tukums 2000 Ii | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Rezekne / Bjss | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nakhon Pathom FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ranong United | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Krabi Fc | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chiangmai Fc | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Teteks Tetovo | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Arsimi | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Borec Veles | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Detonit Plachkovica | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kozuv | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SpVgg Bayreuth | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Dortmund AM | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | SV Waldhof Mannheim | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sc Freiburg Ii | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nantwich Town | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Radcliffe Borough | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hyde United | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Atherton Collieries | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Marine | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
AFF Suzuki Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 07:45 | FT | 6 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Timor Leste | |||||||
Malaysia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sabah FA | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Johor FC | |||||||
India Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kerala Blasters | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin B | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Wisla Pulawy | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Garbarnia Krakow | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Miedz Legnica Youth | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Korona Kielce U19 | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Escola Varsovia Warszawa Youth | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 1 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cracovia Krakow Youth | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polonia Warszawa Youth | ||||||||
England Southern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Swindon Supermarine | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metropolitan Police | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hanwell Town | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Hendon | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 2 - 0 | North Leigh | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Salisbury City | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tiverton Town | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Harrow Borough | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Plymouth Parkway | |||||||
England Conference North Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | AFC Telford United | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kettering Town | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Banbury United | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Darlington | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Scarborough | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Boston United | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gloucester City | |||||||
England Conference South Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheshunt | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hemel Hempstead Town | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Worthing | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | St Albans City | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bath City | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Braintree Town | |||||||
New Zealand Football Championships Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wellington Phoenix Reserve | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 02:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Auckland United | |||||||
Lebanon Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Ahed | ||||||||
Israel State League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
Italy C1A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Albinoleffe | |||||||
Italy C1B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fermana | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gubbio | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Us Fiorenzuola | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Siena | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Alessandria | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rimini | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ancona | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reggiana | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Coleraine | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Everton CD | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Huachipato | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 3 - 2 | Cobresal | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cimarrones De Sonora | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Santa Rita | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting De Benguela | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Petro Atletico De Luanda | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stirling Albion | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stranraer | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Elgin City | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | East Fife | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yantra Gabrovo | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sozopol | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
Japan Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 04:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Honda | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Veertien Mie | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Honda Lock SC | |||||||
United Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tampa Bay Rowdies | |||||||
Malta Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Birkirkara FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Marsaxlokk | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Santa Lucia | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gudja United | |||||||
Malta First Division League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | San Gwann | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mtarfa | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naftan Novopolock | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smorgon FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Maxline Vitebsk | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fk Orsha | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Progresul Spartac | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Brasov | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Unirea Constanta | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Selimbar | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Timisoara | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Otelul Galati | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gjilani | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Malisheva | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Loughgall | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Newington | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dergview | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dundela | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
Gibraltar Premier Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Mons Calpe Sc | |||||||
Spanish Bizkaia-Tercera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uc Ceares | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Las Palmas Atletico | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orihuela CF | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cd Ardoi | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Solares Medio Cudeyo | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aurrera De Vitoria | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Barakaldo CF | ||||||||
Germany Regionalliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tennis Borussia Berlin | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carl Zeiss Jena | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ssv Jeddeloh | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wacker Burghausen | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tsv Buchbach | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Greuther Furth 2 | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fv Illertissen | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TSV Aubstadt | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Heimstetten | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Tsv Rain Am Lech | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | RW Oberhausen | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Duren | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sv Rodinghausen | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Kaan Marienborn | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ssv Ulm 1846 | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Eintracht Trier | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mainz Am | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bahlinger SC | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Havelse | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Kickers Emden | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Eintracht Norderstedt | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fsv Union Furstenwalde | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Schalding Heining | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stuttgarter Kickers | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tsg Pfeddersheim | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tsv Schott Mainz | ||||||||
French Championnat Amateur Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | US Boulogne | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Blois F.41 | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Poissy As | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chartres | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Rouen | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fleury Merogis US | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Besancon | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Creteil | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Haguenau | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Saint Quentin | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Les Herbiers | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Vierzon | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yzeure AS | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chamalieres | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sete FC | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Toulon | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Marignane Gignac | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frejus Saint-Raphael | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Evian Thonon Gaillard | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Beauvais | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Saint Priest | |||||||
Holland Ligue 3 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | VV Katwijk | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | TEC | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AFC Amsterdam | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ofc Oostzaan | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rijnsburgse Boys | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 7 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Excelsior Maassluis | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | IJsselmeervogels | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | de Treffers | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | HHC Hardenberg | |||||||
Belgian First Amateur Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Francs Borains | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | La Louviere | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Urs Lixhe Lanaye | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thes Sport Tessenderlo | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Charleroi B | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gent B | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Linkopings Fc Womens | |||||||
Norway 2.Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jammerbugt | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thisted | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | AB Kobenhavn | |||||||
Denmark Youth U19 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Midtjylland U19 | ||||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Karlslunde | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kfum Kobenhavn | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Allerod | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kjellerup IF | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Oks | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hedensted BK | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | B 1908 | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bronshoj | ||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Vfb Hohenems | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Grodig | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tsv St Johann | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SV Austria Salzburg | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Wals Grunau | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sv Hall | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rw Rankweil | ||||||||
Thai Division 2 League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nonthaburi | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Navy | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bankhai United | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kamphaengphet | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Phitsanulok | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uttaradit | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Khonkaen FC | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mahasarakham United | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mh Nakhonsi | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Muang Trang United | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Samut Songkhram FC | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kanchanaburi City | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ipe Samut Sakhon | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Samut Sakhon | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rasi Salai United | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mueang Kon D United | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chachoengsao | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sakon Nakhon | ||||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sc Dornach | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bulle | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bavois | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Wohlen | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bassecourt | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sv Hongg | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Uzwil | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Paradiso | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chenois | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Martigny Sports | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gossau | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Yf Juventus Zurich | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Etoile Carouge | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Targu Secuiesc | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Minerul Costesti | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Metalul Buzau | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pucioasa | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Unirea Ungheni | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||||||
Turkiye Lig3 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inegolspor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Duzcespor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bayburt Ozel Idare | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Menemen Belediye Spor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Iskenderunspor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kirklarelispor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Karacabey Birlikspor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Diyarbakirspor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zonguldak | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Belediye Vanspor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Duzyurtspor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Adiyamanspor | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pazarspor | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Orijent Rijeka | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rudes | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kustosija | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Hnk Vukovar 91 | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Omonia 29is Maiou | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Po Ahironas Onisilos | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olympiada Lympion | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omonia Aradippou | |||||||
Estonia Teine Liiga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nomme Jk Kalju Ii | ||||||||
Tajikistan Vysshaya Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 09:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Ravshan Kulob | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ofk Mladost Dg | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mladost Podgorica | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Otrant | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bokelj Kotor | |||||||
South Africa First League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Venda | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hungry Lions | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cape Town All Stars | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Platinum City | |||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | HTTU Asgabat | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kopetdag Asgabat | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Rams | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Oruba Uae | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 12:50 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fursan Hispania | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wydad Temara | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ittifaq Marrakech | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Itihad Khemisset | |||||||
Spain Primera Division RFEF Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Calahorra | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Real Sociedad B | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Linense | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Celta Vigo B | |||||||
Burundi League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bujumbura City | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bs Dynamic | ||||||||
Ghana Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Accra Hearts Of Oak | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nsoatreman | |||||||
Hong Kong Elite Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
05 Nov 2022 07:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tai Chung | ||||||||
05 Nov 2022 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Eastern A.A Football Team | |||||||
05 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Leeman |
Toplam maçlar: 708
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...