Futbol Fikstür 08-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
England Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Sheffield United | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | AS Roma | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Osasuna | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 4 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | St Pauli | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lorient | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sochaux | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Paris Fc | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chateauroux | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valenciennes | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio GFCO | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Le Havre | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
Eredivisie Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | AZ Alkmaar | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 00:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Los Angeles Galaxy | ||||||||
08 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cincinnati | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 02:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | ||||||||
08 Feb 2019 02:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tokyo Verdy | ||||||||
08 Feb 2019 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Adelaide Olympic | ||||||||
08 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nyva Ternopil | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Codru Lozova | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Znamya Truda | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jerv | ||||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Arendal | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tromsdalen UIL | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dinamo Brest | ||||||||
08 Feb 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Polonia Warszawa | ||||||||
08 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Frydek-mistek | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cukaricki | ||||||||
08 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belasica Strumica | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York City Fc | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Blau Weiss Linz | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pohang Steelers | ||||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Trencin | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandefjord | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tây Ban Nha U17 | ||||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crvena Zvezda | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zenit St.Petersburg | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Motor Lublin | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Raufoss | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Đức U17 | ||||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Odra Petrkovice | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Rostov | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bryne | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Grorud IL | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pk Keski Uusimaa Pkku | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Waterford United | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Drogheda United | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bohemians | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Union Espanola | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 22:00 | FT | 4 - 4 | 3 - 3 | CA Banfield | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Jong PSV Eindhoven | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jong AZ | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | NEC Nijmegen | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Volendam | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
Australia League A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 08:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sydney FC | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Poland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kuala Lumpur | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kedah | |||||||
Croatia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Haras El Hedoud | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 6 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Caernarfon | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Aberystwyth Town | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Polokwane City | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lausanne Sports | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Sabah FA | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Selangor United | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 00:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Club Guabira | ||||||||
08 Feb 2019 00:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Always Ready | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brisbane Strikers | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ramtha SC | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Salt | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Sacachispas | ||||||||
French Nationa League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Entente Sannois | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Cholet So | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stade Lavallois MFC | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Le Mans | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marignane Gignac | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-ahli Tripoli | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Ahi Nazareth | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Lod | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:50 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-shabbab | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Manama Club | |||||||
Namibia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Black Africa | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bendel Insurance | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Professional League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 12:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al-Ettifaq | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Hilal | |||||||
India Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mumbai City | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Taffs Well | ||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Penybont | ||||||||
08 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ammanford | |||||||
Oman Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:40 | FT | 7 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Saham | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oman Club | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mjees | |||||||
Kuwait League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Jahra | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
Lebanon Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhaahli Alay | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Us Biskra | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asm Oran | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Usm Annaba | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | A Bou Saada | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aso Chlef | |||||||
Israel State League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Ironi Tiberias | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 10:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Herzliya | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Maccabi Tzur Shalom | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Azor | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Maccabi Shaarayim | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 20:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ituano Sp | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ferroviaria Sp | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academica Lobito | |||||||
Malta Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Valletta FC | |||||||
Malta First Division League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Mqabba | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Naxxar Lions | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
Indonesia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 06:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Persidago Gorontalo | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 08:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 5 | Psis Semarang | |||||||
South Africa First League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Jomo Cosmos | |||||||
UAE Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:25 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
Portugal U23 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Portimonense U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Hilal Omdurman | |||||||
08 Feb 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | |||||||
UAFA Club Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
08 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic |
Toplam maçlar: 163
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...