Futbol Fikstür 12-10-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cadiz | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elche | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Colombia | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 02:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Costa Rica | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Doxa Katokopias | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lorient | ||||||||
12 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 6 | 2 - 2 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hy Lạp U19 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 11:35 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Panama | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Uruguay | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Timor Leste | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mông Cổ | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Đảo Síp U19 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thụy Điển U19 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 9 - 1 | 5 - 0 | SV Babelsberg 03 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 4 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Eskisehirspor | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Palestine | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 0 | Malaysia | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Domzale | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | SKU Amstetten | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunav Ruse | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | AEL Limassol | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peykan | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valenciennes | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Shabab AlOrdon | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | SSV Jahn Regensburg | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | NK Publikum Celje | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Montenegro U19 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Ecuador | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Strasbourg | ||||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zapresic | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bahrain U23 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 18:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brazil | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Thổ Nhĩ Kỳ U21 | |||||||
Ireland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Limerick FC | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shamrock Rovers | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Dundalk | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 23:15 | FT | 3 - 5 | 2 - 0 | Goias | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jong Utrecht | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eindhoven | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
African Nations Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malawi | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | South Sudan | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:10 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mauritania | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gambia | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rwanda | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Central African Republic | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Swaziland | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tanzania | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Burundi | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 20:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benin | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Caernarfon | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Newtown | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
EURO U21 Qualifying Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Luxembourg U21 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hungary U21 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Georgia U21 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hy Lạp U21 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ba Lan U21 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lithuania U21 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Scotland U21 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | FYR Macedonia U21 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Áo U21 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xứ Wales U21 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bulgaria U21 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Hà Lan U21 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Na Uy U21 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estonia U21 | |||||||
Greee Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aguilas Doradas | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Leningradets | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luki Energiya | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Finn Harps | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Ramat Gan FC | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Rishon Letzion | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Natzrat Illit | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Hapoel Iksal | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 11:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sherdor Samarqand | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Nurafshon | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Fk Gijduvon | |||||||
Women's World Cup (Qualifying) CONCACAF Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 9 | 0 - 4 | Nữ Jamaica | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 03:10 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Canada | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Buducnost Dobanovci | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Bezanija | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Msk Zilina B | |||||||
England Divison 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macclesfield Town | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Norra Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Brommapojkarna U21 | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 17:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Union Gurten | ||||||||
12 Oct 2018 17:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vst Volkermarkt | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 17:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wels | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 17:45 | FT | 4 - 4 | 1 - 4 | Vocklamarkt | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vysocina Jihlava | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Praha | |||||||
UEFA European Women's U17 Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Hy Lạp U17 | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Kazakhstan U17 | |||||||
Colombia Copa Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 01:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Leones | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Afan Lido | |||||||
Oman Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Shabab Oma | |||||||
Scotland Bells Challenge Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:35 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Edinburgh City | |||||||
UEFA Nations League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thụy Sỹ | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Anh | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bắc Ireland | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Phần Lan | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungary | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Marino | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luxembourg | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Gallivare Malmbergets Ff | |||||||
UAE Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 14:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Taawon | |||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Hatta | |||||||
Portugal U23 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
12 Oct 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academica Coimbra U23 |
Toplam maçlar: 135
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...