Futbol Fikstür 14-10-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panama | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Indonesia U19 | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Coritiba | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 23:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Botafogo | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 01:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cuiaba | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Figueirense (SC) | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 23:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
England FA Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chatham Town | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Royston Town | |||||||
Vietnam Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sài Gòn FC | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 13:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viettel | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 10:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kashima Antlers | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokohama FC | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oita Trinita | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |||||||
Turkey Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Edirnespor Genclik | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Batman Petrolspor | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yomraspor | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Golcukspor | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kahta 02 Spor | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Adiyamanspor | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Modafenspor | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Halide Edip Adivarspor | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Payas BS 1975 | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yldrm Belediyesispor | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bayrampasaspor | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ceyhanspor | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Avispa Fukuoka | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mito Hollyhock | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tokushima Vortis | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Giravanz Kitakyushu | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yamagata Montedio | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 23:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
World Cup Qualification (Southern America) Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 01:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Brazil | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 01:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Colombia | |||||||
Thailand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chiangrai United | ||||||||
Egypt Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | El Gounah | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Barry Town Afc | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dacia Buiucani | ||||||||
14 Oct 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zimbru Chisinau | ||||||||
14 Oct 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Speranta Nisporeni | ||||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ad San Carlos | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Coban Imperial | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guastatoya | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Real Espana | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 17:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Boyaca Chico | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cucuta | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
Japan Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
Estonia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pohja Tallinna Jk Volta | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lada Togliatti | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lada Sok Dimitrovgrad | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 22:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Yaracuyanos | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 08:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taizhou Yuanda | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shenzhen Peng City | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 12:35 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jiangxi Beidamen | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Turon Nukus | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Yangiyer | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bunyodkor 2 | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chigatoy | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Andijan Ii | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Navbahor Namangan B | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pakhtakor Ii | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Hradec Kralove u19 | ||||||||
Egypt Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyramids | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Breidablik | ||||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin Youth | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Atletico Grau | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cienciano | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ayacucho Futbol Club | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SD Ejea | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sao Paulo Youth | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Goias Youth | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitoria Salvador Youth | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Internacional Rs Youth | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cruzeiro Youth | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Chapecoense Youth | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Palestino | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Coquimbo Unido | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Everton CD | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 22:30 | FT | 3 - 5 | 3 - 2 | Union Espanola | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 01:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tlaxcala | ||||||||
14 Oct 2020 03:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cancun | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
Japan Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 04:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Yokogawa Musashino | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Farul Constanta | |||||||
UEFA Nations League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CH Ireland | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albania | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hà Lan | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bosnia Herzegovina | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Đan Mạch | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bỉ | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Pháp | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Thụy Điển | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bắc Ireland | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Áo | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Séc | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Israel | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Serbia | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungary | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Xứ Wales | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Georgia | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Armenia | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Slovenia | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kosovo | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kazakhstan | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||
Brazil Serie D Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Guarany Ce | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mirassol | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | ABC RN | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sao Raimundo Rr | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Real Noroeste | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SE do Gama DF | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 20:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Santos Macapa | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Caldense(MG) | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Salgueiros AC | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cabofriense Rj | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Uniao Rondoniense(MT) | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sao Luiz(RS) | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bayern Alzenau | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stuttgart Amateure | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | RW Oberhausen | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Biel-bienne | |||||||
Switzerland - 2.Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thalwil | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Unirea Dej | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hajduk Split B | |||||||
Cyprus 2 Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Asil Lysi | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Akritas Chloraka | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Xylotympou | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Anagenisis Dherina | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAEEK Keryneias | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Onisilos Sotiras | |||||||
Montenegro Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Jedinstvo Bijelo Polje | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ofk Igalo | |||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | HTTU Asgabat | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Energetik Mary | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kopetdag Asgabat | |||||||
Qatar League Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
14 Oct 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Umm Salal | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 17:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Khuraitiat | |||||||
14 Oct 2020 17:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Rayyan |
Toplam maçlar: 159
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...