Futbol Fikstür 15-07-2020
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
English Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | AFC Bournemouth | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Liverpool | |||||||
England Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preston North End | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stoke City | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Charlton Athletic | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Swansea City | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Parma | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cagliari | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Napoli | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lazio | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Juventus | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 20:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Fiorentina | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pacos Ferreira | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 21:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Lisbon | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 02:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cf Indios De Ciudad Juarez | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Budaorsi Sc | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 10:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Unicov | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belasica Strumica | ||||||||
15 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zlatibor Cajetina | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Subotica | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Oravske Vesele | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Nizhniy Novgorod | ||||||||
15 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Gyirmot Se | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chavdar Etropole | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SKA Rostov | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Royal Excel Mouscron | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | St Gilloise | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Rouen | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Neftohimik | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Forces Armee Royales | ||||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Backa Backa Palanka | ||||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Berlin 1889 | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pirin Gotse Delchev | ||||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Slavia Kromeriz | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ETO Gyori FC | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Paris Fc | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kariana Erden | ||||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Szentlorinc Se | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hutnik Krakow | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Raca Bratislava | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wiener Viktoria | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cerro Largo | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bistra | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Almere City FC | |||||||
Russia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krasnodar FK | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Akhmat Grozny | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gazovik Orenburg | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Falkenbergs FF | |||||||
USA MLS Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 01:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | New York City Fc | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 01:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orlando City | ||||||||
15 Jul 2020 03:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Miami | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viking | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mjondalen | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aalesund FK | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Servette | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jubilo Iwata | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | JEF United Ichihara | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kyoto Purple Sanga | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Albirex Niigata Japan | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Omiya Ardija | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okayama FC | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Matsumoto Yamaga FC | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ventforet Kofu | |||||||
Greece National A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Olympiakos | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAOK Saloniki | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kolos Kovalivka | |||||||
Austria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Austria Wien | |||||||
Poland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | NK Maribor | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Fremad Amager | |||||||
Andorra Super league Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atletic Escaldes | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ce Carroi | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stomil Olsztyn OKS 1945 | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:10 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Odra Opole | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Samgurali Tskh | |||||||
Japan Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 07:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Fujieda Myfc | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gainare Tottori | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fukushima United FC | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Vanraure Hachinohe | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Imabari FC | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Skovde AIK | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Karlskrona | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Motala AIF | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Torns IF | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qviding FIF | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Trollhattan | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lunds BK | |||||||
Lithuania Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Taip Vilnius | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Suduva | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Musa | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Orebro Syrianska If | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 2 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gefle IF | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Karlslunds If Hfk | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Haninge | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Volyn | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Prykarpattya Ivano Frankivsk | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Mynai | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Vodnyk Mikolaiv | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cherkashchyna Akademiya | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 13:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaamin | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Turon Nukus | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 14:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
Iceland Ladies Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nữ Fylkir | |||||||
Korea FA Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seoul | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pohang Steelers | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Seongnam FC | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chunnam Dragons | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gyeongju KHNP | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Busan I'Park | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blekitni Stargard Szczecinski | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Bytovia Bytow | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Znicz Pruszkow | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 18:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Stal Stalowa Wola | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Resovia Rzeszow | |||||||
Algeria CUP Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
Albania Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ks Bylis | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | KS Perparimi Kukesi | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
Iceland 4 Deild Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
15 Jul 2020 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kfb | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 20:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Skallagrimur | |||||||
15 Jul 2020 21:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Smari 2020 |
Toplam maçlar: 165
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...