Futbol Fikstür 17-04-2017
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
English Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal | |||||||
England Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aston Villa | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Brentford | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Burton Albion FC | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bristol City | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wigan Athletic | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newcastle United | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wolves | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Norwich City | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Sheffield Wed | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rotherham United | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trapani | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ascoli | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bari | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cittadella | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Latina Calcio | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Novara | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pro Vercelli | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ternana | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Avellino | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spezia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Villarreal | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Reus Deportiu | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:15 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | VfB Stuttgart | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ajaccio | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athlone | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đan Mạch U19 | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 00:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 23:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Rosario Central | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gent | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Copenhagen | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Jonkopings Sodra IF | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hammarby | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC United | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kristiansund BK | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sarpsborg 08 FF | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stromsgodset | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Valerenga | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Haugesund | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rosenborg | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hradec Kralove | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gefle IF | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Degerfors IF | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Inter Turku | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | VPS Vaasa | |||||||
England Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Peterborough United | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oldham Athletic | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Port Vale | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Chesterfield | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
AFC CUP Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Wihdat Amman | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Saham | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CDSyC Cruz Azul | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Achilles 29 | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Almere City FC | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Den Bosch | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Eindhoven | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emmen | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | MVV Maastricht | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Grasshoppers | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St. Gallen | |||||||
Russian First Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zenit-2 St.Petersburg | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Dynamo Moscow | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Nalchik | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Baltika | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
Israel Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Beitar Jerusalem | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Pusamania Borneo | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Politehnica Iasi | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 18:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Steaua Bucuresti | |||||||
HongKong Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | |||||||
Poland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Korona Kielce | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arka Gdynia | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zaglebie Lubin | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Koper | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 3 | 4 - 1 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
Iraq Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Bahri | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Zakho | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Naft Misan | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karbalaa | |||||||
China Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 08:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Guangzhou R&F | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chiasso | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Schaffhausen | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 00:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Envigado | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | LASK Linz | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Solaris | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Tubize | |||||||
Sweden Div 1 Sodra Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Oskarshamns AIK | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Utsiktens BK | |||||||
Ireland League Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sligo Rovers | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Longford Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bohemians | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Derry City | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Svealand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | IFK Aspudden-Tellus | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chayka K Sr | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Biolog | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Torpedo Moscow | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Melbourne Knights | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hume City | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kingston City | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 00:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportivo Trinidense | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | IFK Lulea | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Akropolis IF | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tegs Thoren ff | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Vasalunds IF | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | IK Brage | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fredrikstad | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Arendal | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Elverum | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Asane Fotball | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Levanger | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Kongsvinger | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Grorud IL | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skeid Oslo | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kjelsas IL | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Follo | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Ham-Kam | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Baerum SK | |||||||
Norway 2 Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Vidar | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vindbjart | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IL Hodd | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fana | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Notodden FK | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
Iceland Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Einherji | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hotira Namangan | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Triangle Fc | |||||||
Faroe Islands Formuladeildin Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | Vikingur Gotu | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | NSI Runavik | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Skala Itrottarfelag | |||||||
Coupe de Luxembourg Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Us Esch | |||||||
England Divison 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grimsby Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Wycombe Wanderers | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Exeter City | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Blackpool | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Hartlepool United FC | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Luton Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Colchester United | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Portsmouth | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norra Gotaland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lidkopings Fk | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fbk Karlstad | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Varmbols Fc | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IF Sylvia | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Vastra Gotaland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vinbergs If | |||||||
Latvia - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jdfs Alberts | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coalville | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 4 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Matlock Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grantham Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stafford Rangers | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Workington | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Stourbridge | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Marine | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ashton United | |||||||
Scottish Development League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inverness Ct U20 | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dundee United U20 | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aberdeen U20 | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Slough Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stratford Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Basingstoke Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kings Langley | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Biggleswade Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge City | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Banbury United | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Merthyr Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dunstable Town | |||||||
England Conference Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | North Ferriby United | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Sutton United | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Lincoln City | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Solihull Moors | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Wrexham | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Woking | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bromley | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Forest Green Rovers | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Braintree Town | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Gawler Eagles | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mandurah City | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inglewood United | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 08:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | South West Phoenix | |||||||
England Conference North Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Kidderminster | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Gloucester City | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Halifax Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gainsborough Trinity | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bradford Park Avenue | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
England Conference South Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Welling United | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hampton & Richmond | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hungerford Town | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Bishop's Stortford | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Karmel | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Al Jalil | |||||||
Kuwait League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:25 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:25 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Salibikhaet | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 15:25 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Fahaheel Sc | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 17:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Salmiyah | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nassaji Mazandaran | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fajr Sepasi | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Baderan Tehran | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gol Gohar | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Iran Javan Bushehr | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Naft Masjed Soleyman | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kheybar Khorramabad | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 00:45 | FT | 5 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Univ Catolica | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
Malta Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hamrun Spartans | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Floriana | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 07:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | South Coast Wolves | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Victoriano Arenas | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Argentino De Rosario | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Central Ballester | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cdys Juventud Unida | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
17 Apr 2017 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Soderhamns Ff | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Ifk Timra | |||||||
17 Apr 2017 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taftea Ik |
Toplam maçlar: 284
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...