Futbol Fikstür 18-11-2022
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albacete | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Floridsdorfer AC Wien | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Panama | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Slovakia U19 | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Sport Podbrezova | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Polonia Warszawa | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stal Rzeszow | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Siarka Tarnobrzeg | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Wisla Krakow | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Mfk Skalica | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yantra Gabrovo | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dobrudzha | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Nữ Estonia U17 | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Đan Mạch U19 | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sturm Graz | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Lask Linz Am | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ai Cập | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 15:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Serbia | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Japan U21 | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 19:15 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | CH Séc U21 | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cuba | |||||||
England Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Derby County | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 17:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | De Graafschap | |||||||
Portugal League Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 20:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Boavista | |||||||
French Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Annecy | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
Russian Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Khimki | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Fakel Voronezh | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Spartak Moscow | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gazovik Orenburg | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Akhmat Grozny | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CSKA Moscow | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ural Yekaterinburg | ||||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | PFC Oleksandria | |||||||
Poland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
India Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gokulam | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sudeva Delhi | |||||||
Slovakia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zlate Moravce | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | MFK Ruzomberok | ||||||||
Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Caernarfon | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Pontypridd | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 19:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
Singapore Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Balestier Khalsa FC | |||||||
England U21 Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brighton Hove Albion U21 | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | West Bromwich U21 | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Chernomorets Odessa U21 | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Shakhtar Donetsk U21 | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Lviv U21 | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Metalist Kharkiv U21 | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Genk Ii | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Standard Liege Ii | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pendikspor | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 13:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Indjija | |||||||
Belarus Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belshina Babruisk | |||||||
Czech Republic Ceska Fotbalova Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Otrokovice | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
India Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 14:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Delhi Dynamos | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 13:00 | FT | 10 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Miedz Legnica Youth | |||||||
Lebanon Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 14:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Al-Ahed | ||||||||
Iran League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Mollasani | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Shahrdari Hamedan | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khalij Fars | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Chooka Talesh | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Padideh Mashhad | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chadormalou Ardakan | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Darya Babol | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dungannon Swifts | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
Germany Regionalliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Eintracht Trier | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bahlinger SC | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | RW Oberhausen | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bocholter Vv | |||||||
Germany Oberliga NOFV Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nottingen | |||||||
Denmark - 2.Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
Denmark - 4.Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 18:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Skjold | |||||||
Thai Division 2 League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nonthaburi | |||||||
Austria Landesliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Simmeringer Sc | |||||||
Romania - Liga 3 Seria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pucioasa | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Municipal Brasov | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Real Bradu | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Bacau | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Cetate Deva | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Viitorul Daesti | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Crisul Chisineu Cris | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Solin | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 08:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Perserang Serang | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Psim Yogyakarta | ||||||||
Vietnam Championship U21 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | U21 Hà Nội | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 06:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | U21 Tây Ninh | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 06:30 | FT | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U21 Cần Thơ | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 06:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | U21 Đồng Nai | ||||||||
18 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 0 | U21 Phố Hiến | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | U21 Thanh Hóa | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | U21 Đà Nẵng | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U21 Phú Yên | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 08:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | U21 Gia Định | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 08:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | U21 Đồng Tháp | |||||||
Turkmenistan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Ahal | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Energetik Mary | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sagadam | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Altyn Asyr | |||||||
Morocco Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Raja de Beni Mellal | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ittifaq Marrakech | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Olympique Dcheira | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Racing Casablanca | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:55 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shuaib | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:55 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Rayyan | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Suqoor Ksa | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Jeel | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Zlfe | |||||||
18 Nov 2022 12:35 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bisha | |||||||
Baltic Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
18 Nov 2022 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estonia U21 |
Toplam maçlar: 125
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...