Futbol Fikstür 20-04-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
England Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Fulham | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo La Coruna | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sevilla | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valladolid | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Wolfsburg | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arminia Bielefeld | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Bochum | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Rennais FC | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 1 - 1 | Lyon | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ajaccio | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 1 | Le Havre | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chamois Niortais | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Valenciennes | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Paris Fc | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nimes | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maritimo | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 01:15 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | America Natal Rn | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Mexico U20 | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 17:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Fc Espoo | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 21:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Barbados | ||||||||
20 Apr 2018 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Dominica | ||||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Olimpo | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kortrijk | |||||||
Ireland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Derry City | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bray Wanderers | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cork City | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Limerick FC | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:15 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
Sweden Superettan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kayserispor | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Oeste FC | |||||||
Gouden Gids Divisie Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helmond Sport | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Almere City FC | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Dordrecht 90 | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Oss | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telstar | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fortuna Sittard | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jong AZ | |||||||
Australia League A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 10:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brisbane Roar FC | |||||||
Copa Libertadores Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | River Plate | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cruzeiro | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Junior Barranquilla | |||||||
Vietnam Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cần Thơ FC | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Persija Jakarta | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Perseru Serui | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ACS Poli Timisoara | |||||||
Thailand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok United FC | |||||||
Poland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Slask Wroclaw | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lech Poznan | |||||||
Serbia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
Bulgaria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nitra | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Connah's QN | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Carmarthen | |||||||
Iraq Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Shorta | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Naft Al Basra | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karbalaa | |||||||
UAE League Professional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al Ahli Dubai | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Emirate | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hatta | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Racing Casablanca | |||||||
China Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chongqing Lifan | |||||||
Vietnam First Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bình Định | |||||||
Estonia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Parnu Linnameeskond | |||||||
Denmark 1.Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Esbjerg FB | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Herfolge Boldklub Koge | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykobing Falster | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vendsyssel | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Viborg | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Roskilde | |||||||
Champions League UEFA U19 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Porto U19 | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 5 | 2 - 5 | Barcelona U19 | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 02:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alianza | |||||||
Honduras Liga Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 02:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CD Olimpia | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 0 | Pogon Siedlce | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gornik Leczna | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 01:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Envigado | ||||||||
20 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | America de Cali | |||||||
Austria Erste Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Austria Lustenau | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Liefering | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | TSV Hartberg | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Wacker Innsbruck | |||||||
Russia Div 2 West Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Luki Energiya | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Dolgiye Prudy | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Veles Moscow | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Zirka Kirovohrad U21 | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets U21 | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Dynamo Kyiv U21 | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Veres Rivne U21 | |||||||
Korea K-National League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Busan Transpor Tation | |||||||
South Australian Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merani Martvili | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Gagra | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Westerlo | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Neftchi Fargona | |||||||
Malaysia FA Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pahang | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Universitario De Popayan | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Ural-Povolzhye Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kamaz | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 11:15 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Green Gully Cavaliers | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oakleigh Cannons | |||||||
French Nationa League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Pau FC | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Grenoble | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Avranches | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Creteil | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cholet So | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GS Consolat Marseille | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Fbc | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Shabab Al Jabal | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Akhdhar | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Abilashehar | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Mahalla | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Galway United | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cabinteely | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 7 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Athlone | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vestel Manisaspor | |||||||
Brisbane Premier emier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | University of Queensland | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The Gap BPL | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vitkovice | |||||||
Israel Leumit League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ironi Nesher | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Marmorek Irony Rehovot | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ironi Ramat Hasharon | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Js Kabylie | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Usm Blida | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Na Hussein Dey | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Paradou Ac | |||||||
AFC Women's Asian Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Thái Lan | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Úc | |||||||
Iceland Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 9 - 1 | 5 - 0 | Ellidi | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Umf Njardvik | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Grotta Seltjarnarnes | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Huginn | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamar Hveragerdi | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alftanes | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Throttur | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Leiknir Reykjavik | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vidir Gardur | |||||||
Uzbekistan Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Iftixor Oltiariq | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Bfk | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:25 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Labsa | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sherdor Samarqand | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Termez Surkhon | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Istiklol Fergana | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Xorazm Urganch | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mashal Muborak | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Radnicki 1923 Kragujevac | |||||||
Bahrain Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 15:25 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Al Ittihad Bhr | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 15:25 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Hadd | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 15:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al-shabbab | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skf Sered | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sport Podbrezova B | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
England Divison 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Nunawading City | |||||||
Austrian Regionalliga Mitte Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Weiz | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Sc Gleisdorf | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger Ac Amateure | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sisaket | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 21:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Universitario de Deportes | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 23:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Sport Huancayo | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Karmel | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Wehda | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sahab Sc | |||||||
Israel State League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Maccabi Daliyat Karmel | ||||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Mahane Yehuda | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Maccabi Yavne | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maccabi Ironi Kiryat Ata | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 02:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 23:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Deportivo Caaguazu | |||||||
Malta Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Senglea Athletic | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mosta | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Andrews | |||||||
Malta First Division League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Pembroke Athleta | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:15 | FT | 4 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Melita Fc | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Clinceni | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hermannstadt | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Portadown FC | |||||||
South Australian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Modbury Jets | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Belconnen United | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | General Lamadrid | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ifk Umea | |||||||
South Africa First League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Highlands Park | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:55 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Ahli Al-Fujirah | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:55 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:55 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Masafi | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:55 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Thaid | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:55 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dubba Al-Husun | |||||||
20 Apr 2018 14:55 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 2 | Banni Yas | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
20 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Merikh Kosti |
Toplam maçlar: 216
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...