Futbol Fikstür 24-02-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
English Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stoke City | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Newcastle United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swansea City | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Southampton | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | West Ham United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Huddersfield Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Everton | |||||||
England Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Aston Villa | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Derby County | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ipswich | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bolton Wanderers | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Barnsley | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Millwall | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 1 | Nottingham Forest | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Middlesbrough | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
Italy Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Benevento | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Virtus Entella | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Novara | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cesena | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Palermo | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bari | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Empoli | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Perugia | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Eibar | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alaves | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Las Palmas | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Girona | |||||||
Spain Segunda Division B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gimnastic Tarragona | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Cultural Leonesa | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | SD Huesca | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | La Hoya Lorca | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hertha Berlin | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Freiburg | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hamburger | |||||||
Germany Bundesliga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | SV Sandhausen | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Eintr. Braunschweig | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kaiserslautern | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ingolstadt 04 | |||||||
French Ligue 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Monaco | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Metz | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Amiens | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
French Ligue 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Feirense | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Vitoria Guimaraes | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | SL Benfica | |||||||
Eredivisie Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sparta Rotterdam | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | SBV Excelsior | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zwolle | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sriwijaya Palembang | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Biolog | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Opava | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Savedalens IF | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | B93 Copenhagen | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Prostejov | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Skovshoved | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | GKS Katowice | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Zvezda Ryazan | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Dnepr Smolensk | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Pribram | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kraluv Dvur | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Landskrona BoIS | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gryf Wejherowo | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Elverum | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Belchatow | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Jelgava | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ops-jp | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:40 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandvikens IF | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Bk Olympic | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympia Praha | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Skovde AIK | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:40 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Luch Minsk | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Fram Larvik | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Varde IF | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Gjovik Ff | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Benesov | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Vasteras SK FK | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vard Haugesund | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Raufoss | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | Dobrovice | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Floro | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brackley Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brann | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Aurillac FC | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 16:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Orlando City | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Minnesota United | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | New York City Fc | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 00:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Racing Club | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rosario Central | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Patronato Parana | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | River Plate | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sporting Charleroi | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | KSC Lokeren | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gent | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ross County | |||||||
Denmark SAS Ligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
Ireland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Bohemians | |||||||
Republic Gambrinus Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | SK Sigma Olomouc | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
Turkey Super Lig Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
England Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Scunthorpe United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gillingham | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shrewsbury Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Milton Keynes Dons | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxford United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Southend United | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | AFC Wimbledon | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bradford AFC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Blackpool | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Blackburn Rovers | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rochdale | |||||||
Sweden Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Djurgardens | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IFK Varnamo | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Helsingborg IF | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Osters IF | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | AIK Solna | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Syrianska FC | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Necaxa | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 03:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monterrey | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Veracruz | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Toluca | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 00:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guillermo Brown | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Aldosivi | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Csyd Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Almagro | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Flandria | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Independiente Rivadavia | |||||||
Switzerland National Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sion | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | SC Covilha | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Academica Coimbra | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Sporting Braga B | |||||||
Australia League A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 06:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle Jets FC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:50 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Adelaide United FC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melbourne City | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 05:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 05:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 07:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
Greece National A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | PAE Levadiakos | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Asteras Tripolis | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lamia | |||||||
Israel Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ashdod MS | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 16:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Maccabi Netanya | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hapoel Haifa | |||||||
Iran Pro League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Teraktor-Sazi | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Padideh Mashhad | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Esteghlal Tehran | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Esteghlal Khozestan | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Aris Limassol | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | APOEL Nicosia | |||||||
Ukraine Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
Romania - Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gaz Metan Medias | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
Austria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Austria Wien | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | St.Polten | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | LASK Linz | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mattersburg | |||||||
Thailand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sukhothai | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Samut Prakan City | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
HongKong Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 06:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hong Kong Sapling | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sun Pegasus | |||||||
Hungary Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Diosgyor | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szombathelyi Haladas | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vasas | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Balmazujvaros | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:30 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
Poland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sandecja | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
India Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Chennai City | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Gokulam | |||||||
Serbia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Radnicki Nis | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | |||||||
Malaysia Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Perak | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Melaka United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Pahang | |||||||
Croatia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | El Daklyeh | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tanta | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | El Entag El Harby | |||||||
Bulgaria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FC Vereya | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Etar Veliko Tarnovo | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
Slovakia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 4 - 0 | MSK Zilina | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 1. Tatran Presov | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Senica | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Zemplin Michalovce | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zlate Moravce | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Triglav Gorenjska | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | The New Saints | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 16:15 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Llandudno | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cardiff Metropolitan | |||||||
UAE League Professional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajman | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 16:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Ain | |||||||
Qatar Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:50 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Al Khor SC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al-Garrafa | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chabab Rif Hoceima | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Polokwane City | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Supersport United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bloemfontein Celtic | |||||||
Bosnia Premijer Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | NK Siroki Brijeg | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Zrinjski Mostar | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sloboda | |||||||
Switzerland Challenge League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wil 1900 | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Aarau | |||||||
Malaysia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sarawak | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pulau Pinang | |||||||
Costa Rica Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Herediano | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Real Potosi | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 21:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Royal Pari | |||||||
El Salvador Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sonsonate | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 00:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Macara | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Deportivo Cuenca | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sociedad Deportiva Aucas | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 00:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Dep.Independiente Medellin | |||||||
Ukraine U21 Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Stal Kamianske U21 | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla U21 | |||||||
Scotland Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dumbarton | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Greenock Morton | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brechin City | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Albion Rovers | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Airdrie United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Forfar Athletic | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Alloa Athletic | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Arbroath | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brisbane Olympic United FC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Redlands United FC | |||||||
South Australian Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide City FC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Olympic | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sturt Lions | |||||||
Jordan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mansheiat Bani Hasan | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Atlanta | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | UAI Urquiza | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Almirante Brown | |||||||
Western Australia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sorrento | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Joondalup United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Subiaco AFC | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 21:15 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gilan Gabala | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zira | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 07:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Heidelberg United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Northcote City | |||||||
French Nationa League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Red Star 93 | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sportivo Luqueno | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 De Febrero | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Asswehly Sc | |||||||
Ireland Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Cobh Ramblers | |||||||
Turkey 2 Ligi A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gaziantepspor | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Cr Belouizdad | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Drb Tadjenant | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Frydek-mistek u19 | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hradec Kralove u19 | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen U19 | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brno U19 | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav U19 | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Synot Slovacko U19 | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Opava U19 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Panahaiki-2005 | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 05:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Heidelberg United U21 | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Northcote City U21 | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
England Divison 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cambridge United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Swindon | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barnet | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Crawley Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Crewe Alexandra | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cheltenham Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Coventry | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Stevenage Borough | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Newport County | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Morecambe | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Carlisle | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | North Geelong Warriors | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:00 | FT | 2 - 9 | 2 - 4 | Altona Magic | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goulburn Valley Suns | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Melbourne Heart Youth | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nunawading City | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Moreland City | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreland Zebras | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Buducnost Podgorica | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Kom Podgorica | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Decic Tuzi | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kom Podgorica | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Decic Tuzi | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | FK Sutjeska Niksic | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Sutjeska Niksic | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sisaket | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rayong | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nong Bua Pitchaya | |||||||
German 3. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SG Sonnenhof Grobaspach | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Hallescher | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1. Magdeburg | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wurzburger Kickers | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sportfreunde Lotte | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Preuben Munster | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sv Meppen | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Bayern Munich | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Sc Sand | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Fcr 2001 Duisburg | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nữ Hoffenheim | ||||||||
Albania Super league Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Kamza | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | KF Laci | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Flamurtari | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partizani Tirana | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Workington | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Mickleover Sports | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Altrincham | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Matlock Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Rushall Olympic | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Grantham Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Coalville | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stalybridge Celtic | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Farsley Celtic | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Whitby Town | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Jeddah | |||||||
India Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Atletico De Kolkata | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 3 | Tung Sing | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mutual Football Club | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kings Langley | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Redditch United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kettering Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Dunstable Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | St Neots Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Farnborough Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Frome Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Stratford Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kings Lynn | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hitchin Town | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sport Boys Association | |||||||
Tunisia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club Sportif Sfaxien | |||||||
England Conference Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chester FC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halifax Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dover Athletic | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ebbsfleet United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Maidenhead United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Tranmere Rovers | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Guiseley | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Boreham Wood | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Aldershot Town | |||||||
England Conference North Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | North Ferriby United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Curzon Ashton | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Fc United Of Manchester | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Alfreton Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Poole Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Welling United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Truro City | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Bath City | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Weston Super Mare | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bognor Regis Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Havant and Waterlooville | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Chelmsford City | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Chippenham Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gloucester City | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Undy Athletic | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Goytre United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cwmbran Celtic | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Goytre Afc | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Afan Lido | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Caerau | |||||||
England FA Trophy Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spennymoor Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Gateshead | |||||||
Bahrain Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Ittifaq | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Qalali | |||||||
Kuwait League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:55 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Kazma | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 16:20 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al Jahra | |||||||
Lebanon Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bekaa Sport Club | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Racing Beirut | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Glenavon Lurgan | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ballymena United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Linfield FC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballinamallard United | |||||||
Chile Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Universidad de Concepcion | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Palestino | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 23:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Union La Calera | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Carioca Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Bangu | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Flamengo | |||||||
Macao Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | Benfica De Macau | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 6 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Hang Sai | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Alebrijes De Oaxaca | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 02:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Atletico San Luis | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 03:36 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Leones Univ Guadalajara | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Csyd Dorados De Sinaloa | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Uaem Potros | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 21:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Vitoria Pe | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Novo Hamburgo RS | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Paulista Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palmeiras | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Stenhousemuir | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Montrose | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Peterhead | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Elgin City | ||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Clyde | ||||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PFK Montana | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Botev Vratsa | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Botev Galabovo | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Gorna Oryahovitsa | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oborishte | |||||||
Malta Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Balzan | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Andrews | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Floriana | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Tarxien Rainbows | |||||||
Malta First Division League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zebbug Rangers | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pieta Hotspurs | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Clinceni | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | CS Mioveni | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Metaloglobus | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FCM Targu Mures | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:35 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Scm Argesul Pitesti | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kf Flamurtari Pristina Kos | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kf Prishtina | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||
Myanmar National League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gospel For Asia Football Club | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 09:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ayeyawady United | |||||||
Northern Ireland IFA Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ballyclare Comrades | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Knockbreda | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Newry City | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Harland Wolff Welders | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Police Service Of Northern Ireland | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Limavady United | |||||||
South Australian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Poet Adelarde Pirates | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | White City Woodville | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 04:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Adelaide Blue Eagles | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Adelaide Raiders SC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Seaford Rangers | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Puerto Nuevo | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Yupanqui | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ca Atlas | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Pilar | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensor SC | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Liverpool P. | |||||||
Finland Suomen Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 11:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Grifk | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | SJK Seinajoki | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Musa | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Kpv | |||||||
South Africa First League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mbombela United | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Black Leopards | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Royal Eagles | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Richards Bay | |||||||
CAF Champions League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Zanaco | |||||||
UAE Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:25 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Masfut | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:25 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Arabi | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 13:25 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ittihad Kalba | |||||||
Carolina Challenge Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Columbus Crew | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ahli Shandi | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh Nyala | |||||||
24 Feb 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh Nyala | |||||||
Saudi Kings Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
24 Feb 2018 15:40 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Jeddah |
Toplam maçlar: 516
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...