Futbol Fikstür 25-04-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
French Ligue 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 17:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Valencia | ||||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Đức U19 | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 6 - 0 | Nữ Suriname | |||||||
Champions League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Real Madrid | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Brann | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Ilves Tampere | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lahti | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HJK Helsinki | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | KuPS | |||||||
AFC CUP Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Esteghlal Dushanbe | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Home United FC | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Boeung Ket Angkor | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Aizawl | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | Yangon United | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bengaluru | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Global FC | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hwaebul | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | April 25 Sports Club | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ahal | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | CRB AL | |||||||
Danish Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Silkeborg IF | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Porto B | |||||||
Copa Libertadores Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Bolivar | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Estudiantes La Plata | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Gyeongnam FC | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Incheon United FC | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeju United FC | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Seoul | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Sangju Sangmu Phoenix | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yokohama F Marinos | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | V-Varen Nagasaki | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Vissel Kobe | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Gamba Osaka | |||||||
Copa do Brasil Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Gremio | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
Thailand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:45 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Port | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Suphanburi FC | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Ubon Umt United | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Chonburi Shark FC | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Nakhon Ratchasima | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Navy | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
Serbia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Borac Cacak | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Vojvodina | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cukaricki | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Tanta | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Wadi Degla SC | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Smouha SC | |||||||
Slovenia Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
Iraq Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Al Najaf | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Naft Misan | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | RCA Raja Casablanca Atlhletic | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Renaissance Sportive de Berkane | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mamelodi Sundowns | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cape Town City | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Free State Stars | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | AmaZulu | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Bidvest Wits | |||||||
Cyprus Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Apollon Limassol FC | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | AEK Larnaca | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Antigua Gfc | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
Poland - 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | GKS Tychy | |||||||
Korea K-National League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Changwon City | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cheonan City | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Gangneung | |||||||
Australia Queensland State League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Magpies Crusaders | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Navbahor Namangan | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 01:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Deportes Quindio | |||||||
Russia Div 2 South Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Alania | |||||||
Russia Div 2 Center Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Metallurg Lipetsk | |||||||
Libya League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Asswehly Sc | |||||||
Czech Republic 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fk Mas Taborsko | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pribram | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sk Slovan Varnsdorf | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budejovice | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Fotbal Trinec | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Viktoria Zizkov | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fk Graffin Vlasim | |||||||
Czech Republic U19 League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Ceske Budejovice u19 | |||||||
Greece Super League 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Aiginiakos | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ergotelis | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Kissamikos | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Kallithea | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Apollon Larissas | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Apollon Kalamaria | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Giorgos Karaiskakis | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trikala | |||||||
Chile Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | La Serena | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Santiago Wanderers | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Valdivia Huadiwei sub | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Cd Copiapo S.a. | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cd Magallanes | |||||||
Faroe Islands Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | HB Torshavn | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Giza Hoyvik | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ki Klaksvik | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | EB Streymur | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | B36 Torshavn | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ab Argir | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | 07 Vestur Sorvagur | |||||||
Hungary NB 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Varda Se | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Mte Mosonmagyarovar | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Soproni Svse-gysev | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Szegedi Ak | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Soroksar | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Siofok | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kazincbarcika | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | NK Mura 05 | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zarica Kranj | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | ND Ilirija 1911 | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nk Radomlje | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fuzinar | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tabor Sezana | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rogaska | |||||||
Slovakia 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiva Kosice | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Inter Bratislava | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | FK Pohronie | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mfk Lokomotiva Zvolen | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rodange 91 | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rabotnicki Skopje | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sileks | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Skopje | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Vtora Fudbalska Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Struga Trim Lum | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Labunishta | |||||||
German Frauen Bundesliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Wolfsburg | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Workington | ||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Marine | ||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Halesowen Town | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Marine | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Workington | |||||||
Scottish Development League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kilmarnock U20 | |||||||
Nigeria Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Go Round Omoku | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 13:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | South China | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Olimpia Elblag | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Ks Legionovia Legionowo | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Banbury United | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:50 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Hereford | |||||||
Australia FFA Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | North Eastern Metrostars | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Noarlunga United | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cumberland United | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 06:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Adelaide Comets FC | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 07:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Armadale | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Floreat Athena | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 07:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cockburn City | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 08:15 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Stirling Lions | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 08:15 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Forrestfield United | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Western Strikers SC | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 10:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Uwa Nedlands | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 10:45 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Perth SC | |||||||
England Conference North Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Boston United | ||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Chorley | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Southport FC | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Boston United | |||||||
England Conference South Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:45 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | East Thurrock United | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ethad Al-Ramtha | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi (jordan) | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sahab Sc | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Jalil | |||||||
Welsh Football League First Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haverfordwest County | |||||||
Brasil Campeonato do Nordeste Primeira Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 23:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | River Pi | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 22:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Olmedo Riobamba | |||||||
United Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 00:05 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Charleston Battery | |||||||
Romania Liga 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Ripensia Timisoara | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luceafarul Oradea | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sportul Snagov | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dacia Unirea Braila | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FCM Targu Mures | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Acs Foresta Suceava | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stiinta Miroslava | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Chindia Targoviste | |||||||
TAS Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hobart Olympia Warriors | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Persiwa Wamena | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Persiba Balikpapan | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Persita Tangerang | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 09:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cilegon United | |||||||
Kuwait Emir Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:55 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Sahel | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:55 | FT | 4 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kazma | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 16:55 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Al-Arabi Club | |||||||
UAE Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Al Ain | |||||||
25 Apr 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Wasl | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
25 Apr 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Hay Al Arab |
Toplam maçlar: 209
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...