Futbol Fikstür 26-02-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
English Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Everton | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Brighton | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Burnley | |||||||
England Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Brentford | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Birmingham | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Millwall | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Leeds United | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Pescara | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hellas Verona | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brescia | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Palermo | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Carpi | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Foggia | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Semen Padang | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Nữ Ukraina | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | FK Zvezda Ryazan | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Slovenia U19 | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede Am. | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | NK Ptuj Drava | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Brest | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Nữ Montenegro | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Ukraine U19 | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mjallby AIF | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Molde | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lindome GIF | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SV Allerheiligen | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 22:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ca River Plate | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 00:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | San Martin San Juan | |||||||
England Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Doncaster Rovers | |||||||
AFC CUP Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Becamex Bình Dương | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Shan United | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:00 | FT | 10 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nagacorp | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al-Qadsia SC | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Malkia | |||||||
Sweden Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | GAIS | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ferrol Carril Oeste | |||||||
Portugal Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:15 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sporting Braga | |||||||
Italy Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | AC Milan | |||||||
French Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Dijon | |||||||
Turkey Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
Egypt Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tala Al Jaish | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Enppi | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nogoom El Mostakbal | |||||||
Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bala Town | |||||||
Iraq Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Hussein Irbid | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Al Kahrabaa | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Quwa Al Jawiya | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Karkh | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Alsinaat Alkahrabaiya | |||||||
Greee Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | The Strongest | |||||||
Ecuador Copa Pilsener A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 00:15 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Independiente Jose Teran | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Jaguares De Cordoba | |||||||
Scotland Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Ayr Utd | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Queen of South | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Inverness C.T. | |||||||
Scotland Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Arbroath | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Stenhousemuir | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Raith Rovers | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Pereira | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Riestra | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Deportivo Espanol | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Comunicaciones BsAs | |||||||
French Nationa League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Villefranche | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Rodez Aveyron | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Tours FC | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Quevilly | |||||||
Paraguayan Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 21:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cerro Porteno | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 23:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | General Diaz | |||||||
Russia Youth Championship League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Spartak Moscow Youth | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Js Saoura | ||||||||
Bahrain Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 14:10 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Al-Riffa | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al-Hadd | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 16:40 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al-Muharraq | |||||||
Romania Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Viitorul Constanta | |||||||
England Divison 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Exeter City | |||||||
Sweden Folksam U21 Allsvenskan Sodra Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Goteborg U21 | |||||||
Montenegro Prva Crnogorska Lig Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lovcen Cetinje | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Rudar Pljevlja | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | OFK Petrovac | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | FK Buducnost Podgorica | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Iskra Danilovgrad | |||||||
England Northern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Warrington Town AFC | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | North Ferriby United | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Hyde United | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bamber Bridge | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Orubah | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:50 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Nahdha | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 13:05 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Al Nojoom | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jeddah | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:20 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
Hungary Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ajka | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Mezokovesd-Zsory | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Wimborne Town | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Weymouth | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gosport Borough | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Walton Casuals | |||||||
England Conference Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chesterfield | |||||||
England Johnstone's Paint Trophy Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Portsmouth | |||||||
England Conference North Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Blyth Spartans | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nuneaton Town | |||||||
England Conference South Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Woking | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Torquay United | |||||||
Jordan Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al-Arabi (jordan) | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Al Karmel | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Yarmouk | |||||||
England FA Trophy Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Stockport County | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 14:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Rc Kouba | |||||||
Northern Ireland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Warrenpoint Town | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Linfield FC | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cliftonville | |||||||
Brazil Pernambucano Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 23:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Santa Cruz (PE) | |||||||
Brazil Campeonato Gaucho Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 22:15 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Brasil De Pelotas Rs | |||||||
Angola Girabola League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Cuando Cubango | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Queens Park | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Annan Athletic | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Clyde | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kariana Erden | |||||||
AFF U22 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Viet Nam U23 | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thái Lan U23 | |||||||
Argentina Ding Group Tebolidun League Manchester Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Defensores De Cambaceres | |||||||
Primera Division de Uruguay Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 23:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 3 | Wanderers FC | |||||||
Israel Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Hapoel Afula | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 18:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Bnei Sakhnin FC | |||||||
Portugal U23 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Clube De Portugal U23 | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Academica Coimbra U23 | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belenenses U23 | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Cova Piedade U23 | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sporting Braga U23 | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | |||||||
26 Feb 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alamal Atbara | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
26 Feb 2019 01:35 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Reno |
Toplam maçlar: 149
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...