Futbol Fikstür 30-06-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Corinthians Paulista | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 02:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | CF Atlante | ||||||||
30 Jun 2019 02:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Cienciano | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Club Deportivo Sport Loreto | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Dep. San Martin | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 23:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Melgar | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malmo FF | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
Iceland Premier Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Stjarnan | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ka Akureyri | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 20:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Valur | |||||||
USA MLS Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 00:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Houston Dynamo | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Orlando City | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Toronto FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 03:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sporting Kansas City | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 03:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vancouver Whitecaps FC | |||||||
Norway Tippeligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Odd Grenland | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Valerenga | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Viking | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Tromso IL | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Brann | |||||||
U21 European Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Đức U21 | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | HIFK | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Honka | |||||||
Korea League Classic Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Ulsan Hyundai Horang-i | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Jeonbuk Hyundai Motors | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Gangwon FC | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 5 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Nagoya Grampus Eight | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 10:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hiroshima | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Consadole Sapporo | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 11:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 11:05 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Kawasaki Frontale | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 11:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Urawa Red Diamonds | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 11:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Shimizu S-Pulse | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 1 | Renofa Yamaguchi | |||||||
African Nations Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Guinea | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nigeria | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Democratic Rep Congo | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Uganda | |||||||
Singapore Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 10:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Singapore Warriors | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Barito Putera | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bhayangkara Surabaya United | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bali United | |||||||
Thailand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Muang Thong United | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ratchaburi FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Buriram United | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Chiangrai United | |||||||
Vietnam National Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tây Ninh | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hồng Lĩnh Hà Tĩnh | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shakhter Soligorsk | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 18:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Vitebsk | |||||||
Iraq Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Hudod | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 17:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arbil | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Taraz | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kaisar Kyzylorda | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Irtysh Pavlodar | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
China Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Beijing Guoan | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Shanghai East Asia FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Jiangsu Suning | |||||||
Concacaf Gold Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Canada | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Costa Rica | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panama | |||||||
Estonia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | JK Tallinna Kalev | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Paide Linnameeskond | |||||||
Moldova Divizia Nationala Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sfintul Gheorghe | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
Korea K League Challenge Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Suwon FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bucheon 1995 | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Chungnam Asan | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Daugava Daugavpils | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Ventspils | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Riga Fc | |||||||
Georgia Pirveli Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Spartaki Tskhinvali | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Shevardeni | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kolkheti Poti | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Telavi | |||||||
Japan Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 05:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Blaublitz Akita | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka U23 | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sc Sagamihara | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gamba Osaka U23 | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Thespa Kusatsu Gunma | |||||||
Malaysia FA Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Kedah | |||||||
Venezuela Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 22:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Estudiantes Merida | |||||||
Australia Victorian Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pascoe Vale Sc | |||||||
Spanish Segunda Division B Grupo 4 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | CD Mirandes | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Inner Mongolia Zhongyou | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zhejiang Professional | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 12:35 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Shaanxi Chang an Athletic | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Norrland Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 0 | Bodens BK | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | IFK Ostersund | ||||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nykopings BIS | |||||||
Norway Adeccoligaen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sogndal | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Sandefjord | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 4 - 2 | 3 - 1 | KFUM Oslo | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Start Kristiansand | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Strommen | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Nest-Sotra | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sandnes Ulf | |||||||
Norway 2 Division A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | IL Hodd | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | FK Vidar | |||||||
Lithuania - 2. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Hegelmann Litauen | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lietava Jonava | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Nevezis | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Minija | ||||||||
30 Jun 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Siauliai | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banga Gargzdai | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pakruojis | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai | |||||||
Moldova Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Granicerul Glodeni | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Cf Sparta Selemet | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Drochia | |||||||
Australia Victorian Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Manningham United Blues | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 06:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ballarat Red Devils | |||||||
Sweden Div 2 Sodra Svealand Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Haninge | |||||||
Chinese Football League Divison 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hebei Elite | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Yiteng FC | |||||||
Thailand Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Kasetsart University FC | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lampang Fc | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | BEC Tero Sasana | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Bangkok Glass Pathum | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cruzeiro Youth | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Cruzeiro Youth | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Corinthians Youth | |||||||
Canadian Premier Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hamilton City | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | 3 - 4 | 0 - 0 | Sc Waterloo | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Pottu via HO | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||
United Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Memphis 901 | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Louisville City | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 00:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Birmingham Legion | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | New York Red Bulls B | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 00:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Nashville Sc | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 01:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Ottawa Fury | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Colorado Springs Switchbacks | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Los Angeles Galaxy 2 | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 01:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Real Monarchs Slc | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 03:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | El Paso Locomotive | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 03:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Okc Energy Fc | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 03:30 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Portland Timbers B | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 03:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sacramento Republic Fc | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | St Louis Lions | |||||||
Paraguay Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fulgencio Yegros | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Guairena | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ovetense | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vigvam Smolevichy | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Kommunalnik Slonim | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:05 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sputnik Rechitsa | |||||||
Myanmar National League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 5 - 2 | 3 - 1 | Yadanabon | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 10:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Mahar United | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dagon | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Sydney FC U21 | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 06:10 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hakoah Sydney | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 06:15 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Sutherland Sharks | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 07:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Rockdale City Suns | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Marconi Stallions | |||||||
Australia Capital Gatorade Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 06:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tuggeranong United | ||||||||
30 Jun 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Canberra Olympic | |||||||
Australia New South Wales Northern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 05:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Newcastle Jets Fc Youth | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 05:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Lake Macquarie | |||||||
USA Women Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | North Carolina Courage Womens | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 03:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Portland Thorns Fc Womens | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 22:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Chicago Red Stars Womens | |||||||
TAS Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 05:15 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Riverside Olympic | |||||||
Australian cloth Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 08:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ac Carina | |||||||
Sweden Div 3 Mellersta Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | IFK Ostersund | |||||||
Finland - Kakkonen Lohko Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Gbk Kokkola | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sc Kufu-98 | |||||||
Norway Division 4 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Krakeroy IL | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Lyn Oslo | |||||||
Indonesia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 09:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Madura United | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rabita Kosti | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 16:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Merreikh El Fasher | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hay Al Wadi | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Shorta Algadarf | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khartoum Al Watani | |||||||
Baltic Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Jun 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lithuania U17 | |||||||
30 Jun 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Latvia U17 |
Toplam maçlar: 186
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...