Futbol Fikstür 30-10-2019
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
Italy Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Atalanta | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Fiorentina | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | AS Roma | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Bologna | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lecce | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Torino | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Genoa | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:50 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cremonese | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Trapani | |||||||
Spanish La Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Levante | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Sevilla | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Espanyol | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Celta Vigo | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:15 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Leganes | |||||||
Portugal Primera Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Moreirense | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Porto | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Belenenses | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Portimonense | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 21:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Gil Vicente | |||||||
International Friendly Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | United Arab Emirates U19 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hansa Luneburg | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | UC Dublin UCD | |||||||
Argentina Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 00:20 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Colon | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Talleres Cordoba | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Defensa Y Justicia | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 22:10 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Independiente | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Royal Antwerp | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | St-Truidense VV | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Club Brugge | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | St Mirren | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aberdeen | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Livingston | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Glasgow Rangers | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hearts | |||||||
Brasil Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 22:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sao Paulo | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 22:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Chapecoense SC | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 22:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fortaleza | |||||||
USA MLS Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 02:20 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Seattle Sounders | |||||||
Finland Veikkausliga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Honka | |||||||
Brasil Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 01:30 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Coritiba | |||||||
Mexico Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Queretaro FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Puebla | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 01:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Club America | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Atlas | |||||||
Argentina Primera B Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Tigre | ||||||||
Germany Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | RB Leipzig | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Nurnberg | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 4 - 1 | Heidenheimer | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Holstein Kiel | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Eintr Frankfurt | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Monchengladbach | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Dynamo Dresden | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Erzgebirge Aue | |||||||
French League Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Nice | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Angers SCO | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Marseille | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Toulouse | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Stade Brestois | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:05 | FT | 8 - 0 | 5 - 0 | Paris Fc | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:05 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Nancy | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:05 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bourg Peronnas | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | RKC Waalwijk | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Ofc Oostzaan | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Odin 59 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Twente Enschede | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Groningen | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Willem II | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | ASWH | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Volendam | |||||||
Danish Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Randers FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sonderjyske | |||||||
Liga de Honora Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Varzim | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Porto B | |||||||
Turkey Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sancaktepe Belediye Spor | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Samsunspor | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Siirt Il Ozle Idaresi Spor | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 10:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Manisa Bb Spor | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 10:45 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Kasimpasa | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Bandirmaspor | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Tepecik Bld | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tuzlaspor Kulubu | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Bodrumspor | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Erokspor | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Sivas Dort Eylul Belediyespor | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Fenerbahce | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gifu | |||||||
Russian Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Luch-Energiya | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bashinformsvyaz-Dynamo Ufa | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Tom Tomsk | |||||||
U17 European Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Serbia U17 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Belarus U17 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Latvia U17 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 5 | Romania U17 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Nga U17 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | 6 - 0 | 5 - 0 | San Marino U17 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Italy U17 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 5 | Bắc Ireland U17 | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Ranheim IL | |||||||
Capital One Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 5 - 5 | 2 - 3 | Arsenal | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Wolves | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Manchester United | |||||||
Indonesia Super Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pstni | |||||||
Serbia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 14:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | FK Napredak Krusevac | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Indjija | |||||||
Bulgaria Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Arda | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 0 | CSKA Sofia | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 09:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Astana | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Tobol Kostanai | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | FK Atyrau | |||||||
Morocco Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Olympique de Safi | ||||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Maghrib Association Tetouan | |||||||
South Africa Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Supersport United | |||||||
Austria Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 3 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Wolfsberger AC | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Rheindorf Altach | |||||||
Singapore Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:45 | FT | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | DPMM FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Tampines Rovers FC | |||||||
FIFA U17 World Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Pháp U17 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Senegal U17 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 23:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Haiti U17 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 23:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nhật Bản U17 | |||||||
Greee Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Panionios | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Panathinaikos | |||||||
Cyprus Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Ethnikos Achnas | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | EN Paralimni | ||||||||
Bolivia Liga de Futbol Prof Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Nacional Potosi | ||||||||
30 Oct 2019 22:15 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bolivar | ||||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | 9 - 1 | 6 - 0 | Atlantas Klaipeda | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Baltija Panevezys | |||||||
Latvia - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Jelgava | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | |||||||
Colombia Copa Mustang Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Deportes Tolima | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alianza Petrolera | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cucuta | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Pasto | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Atletico Nacional | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 00:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Cali | |||||||
Korea K-National League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 06:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kuruvchi Kokand Qoqon | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Kuruvchi Bunyodkor | |||||||
Estonia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Tartu JK Tammeka | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Flora Tallinn | |||||||
Ukraine Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lviv | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Desna Chernihiv | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Zorya | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | 5 - 3 | 2 - 1 | Hirnyk Sport | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Shakhtar Donetsk | |||||||
Croatia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Belisce | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva Zagreb | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Zapresic | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Ukraine Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Chernomorets Odessa | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Js Saoura | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Usm Alger | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | As Ain Mlila | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Es Setif | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs Constantine | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc Alger | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Mc Oran | |||||||
Armenia Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Masis | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Junior Sevan | |||||||
Zimbabwe Premier Soccer League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Chicken Inn | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Mushowani Stars | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zpc Kariba | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Ngezi Platinum Stars | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Dynamos Fc | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Herentals College | |||||||
Slovenia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Nafta | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | Domzale | |||||||
Romania Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Botosani | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 7 | 0 - 3 | Petrolul Ploiesti | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Bucuresti | |||||||
Japan Women Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 09:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Albirex Niigata | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 10:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Vegalta Sendai | |||||||
Poland Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | GKS Katowice | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Lechia Gdansk | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pogon Szczecin | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Rakow Czestochowa | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:10 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Piast Gliwice | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Legia Warszawa | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Viktoria Plzen | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Zlin | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Sparta Praha | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Slavia Praha | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Teplice | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Academy Pandev | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Labunishta | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Pelister Bitola | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Academy Pandev | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Borec Veles | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Bregalnica Stip | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Labunishta | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Korzo Prilep | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
Slovakia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 4 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Mfk Skalica | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Artmedia Petrzalka | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Zlate Moravce | ||||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dukla Banska Bystrica | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Mfk Tatran Aos Liptovsky Mikulas | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 16:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | MFK Ruzomberok | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Spartak Trnava | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Nữ Barcelona | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 7 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Fortuna Hjorring Womens | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Biik Kazygurt Womens | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Wolfsburg | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nữ Manchester City | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 14:40 | FT | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 14:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Al Taqdom | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 14:55 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Ain Ksa | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:10 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Bukayriyah | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Al Khaleej Club | |||||||
India Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Atletico De Kolkata | |||||||
Moldova Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Milsami | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Zimbru Chisinau | |||||||
Hungary Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Varda Se | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 3 - 7 | 2 - 3 | Zalaegerszegi TE | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Budapest Honved | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Diosgyor | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 15 | 0 - 4 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 0 | Dorogi | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rakosmenti Ksk | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Debreceni VSC | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Soroksar | |||||||
Switzerland Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Luzern | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Sion | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:15 | FT | 4 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Zurich | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
Poland Centralna Liga Juniorow Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Arka Gdynia Youth | |||||||
England Southern Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Beaconsfield Sycob | ||||||||
AFC Women U19 Championship Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Australia U19 | |||||||
England Conference North Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Kidderminster | |||||||
England FA Trophy Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Matlock Town | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Worksop Town | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 19:45 | FT | 4 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Wimborne Town | |||||||
Iran League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Malavan | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Mes Krman | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Oxin Alborz | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Aluminium Arak | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Qashqai Shiraz | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Khouneh Be Khouneh | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:15 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 11:15 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Arman Gohar Sirjan | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Havadar SC | |||||||
Italian Youth Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 3 | 2 - 0 | Bologna Youth | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 2 | AC Milan U19 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Lazio U19 | |||||||
Brazil National Football Tournament U20 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense Rj Youth | |||||||
Mexico Primera Divison A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 03:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | CF Atlante | |||||||
Scotland Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 14:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Brechin City | ||||||||
Bulgaria Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Ludogorets Razgrad Ii | |||||||
Ecuador Campeonato Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Orense SC | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gualaceo SC | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Atletico Porteno | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:15 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Liga de Loja | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pottu via HO | |||||||
Belarus Pershaya Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ruh Brest | |||||||
Italy Serie D Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Taranto Sport | |||||||
Croatia 2 HNL Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 13:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Solin | |||||||
Bahrain Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Isa Town | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Malkia | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Sitra | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Ahli Bhr | |||||||
Venezuela Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Monagas SC | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Zamora Barinas | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Academia Puerto Cabello | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Metropolitanos | |||||||
CAF Confederation Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Esae | |||||||
Sudan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 14:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al Merreikh | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 16:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Hilal Obayed | |||||||
Mexico Youth U20 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 15:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Club Tijuana U20 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 17:15 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Toluca Mexiquense U20 | |||||||
30 Oct 2019 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Monterrey U20 | |||||||
Jamaica Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
30 Oct 2019 20:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Mount Pleasant |
Toplam maçlar: 303
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...