Futbol Fikstür 31-10-2018
Loading...
Updating livescore (minutes and scores) (5 seconds per update) !
Saat | Minute | Ev Sahibi | Tam gün | yarı devre | Misafir | analiz | |||||
Italy Serie A Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Genoa | |||||||
Italy Serie B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Livorno | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crotone | |||||||
Copa Sudamericana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 00:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Independiente Santa Fe | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 22:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Fluminense | |||||||
Belgium Jupiler League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Beveren | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cercle Brugge | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 2 - 0 | Genk | |||||||
Scotland Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Celtic | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hibernian FC | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Hamilton FC | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Motherwell FC | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | St Johnstone | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kilmarnock | |||||||
Sweden Allsvenskan Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | IFK Goteborg | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trelleborgs FF | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | IFK Norrkoping | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | IK Sirius FK | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Hammarby | |||||||
USA MLS Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 23:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Philadelphia Union | |||||||
Copa Del Rey Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | SD Huesca | ||||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Real Madrid | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Valladolid | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Girona | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Getafe | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Barcelona | |||||||
Portugal League Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Maritimo | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Varzim | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 21:15 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | GD Estoril-Praia | |||||||
Germany Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Nurnberg | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Schalke 04 | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Union Berlin | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | Werder Bremen | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Bayer Leverkusen | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Hoffenheim | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Freiburg | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | MSV Duisburg | |||||||
French League Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Auxerre | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 20:05 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | ES Troyes AC | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 20:05 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Amiens | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 20:05 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Angers SCO | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 20:05 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Saint-Etienne | ||||||||
31 Oct 2018 20:05 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Orleans US 45 | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 20:05 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lorient | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 20:05 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Caen | |||||||
Netherlands Amstel Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Vitesse Arnhem | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:45 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Spakenburg | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | VVV Venlo | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:45 | FT | 5 - 1 | 2 - 1 | ASWH | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Odin 59 | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | SC Heerenveen | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Go Ahead Eagles | |||||||
Danish Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:15 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Aarhus AGF | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Horsens | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Vejle | |||||||
Copa Libertadores Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 00:45 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | River Plate | |||||||
J-League Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cerezo Osaka | |||||||
Turkey Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Trabzonspor | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Fethiyespor | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Alanyaspor | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 10:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Sivasspor | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Belediye Vanspor | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Karabukspor | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Osmanlispor | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 5 | 2 - 5 | Boluspor | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 5 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 24 Erzincanspor | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Erbaaspor S | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 6 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Pazarspor | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Kirklarelispor | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Konyaspor | |||||||
Japanese League Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Machida Zelvia | |||||||
Russian Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Tyumen | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pari Nizhny Novgorod | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Arsenal Tula | |||||||
U17 European Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Bỉ U17 | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Latvia U17 | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Phần Lan U17 | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Pháp U17 | |||||||
Norway NM Cupen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Lillestrom | |||||||
Capital One Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Blackpool | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | Derby County | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Tottenham Hotspur | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Crystal Palace | |||||||
Cyprus 1 Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Omonia Nicosia FC | |||||||
HongKong Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Yuen Long | |||||||
India Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Real Kashmir | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gokulam | |||||||
Serbia Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Zemun | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Proleter Novi Sad | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | FK Rad Beograd | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Radnik Surdulica | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Macva Sabac | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Mladost Lucani | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Partizan Belgrade | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Backa Backa Palanka | |||||||
Belarus Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:45 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Vitebsk | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Dinamo Minsk | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:45 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | BATE Borisov | |||||||
UAE League Professional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:50 | FT | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | Al Nasr Dubai | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:50 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Ajman | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Al-Sharjah | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Al-Dhafra | |||||||
Kazakhstan Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 09:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kairat Almaty | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Astana | |||||||
Austria Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Rapid Wien | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Red Bull Salzburg | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | LASK Linz | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 0 - 1 | St.Polten | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:10 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | SC Wiener Neustadt | |||||||
Armenia Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Pyunik | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Gandzasar Kapan | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Banants | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Alashkert | |||||||
Greee Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | AEK Athens | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Panaitolikos Agrinio | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | Panionios | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:15 | FT | 1 - 6 | 0 - 1 | PAE Atromitos | |||||||
Guatemala Liga Nacional Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Sanarate | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 4 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Deportivo Chiantla | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 21:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Xelaju MC | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 21:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Deportivo Petapa | |||||||
Lithuania - 1. Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Spyris Kaunas | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Trakai Riteriai | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Stumbras | |||||||
Korea K-National League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 06:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mokpo City | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cheonan City | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Gimhae City | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 2 | Gangneung | |||||||
Belgium - 2e Klasse Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Westerlo | |||||||
Uzbekistan Professional Football League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | OTMK Olmaliq | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Sogdiana Jizak | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Metallurg Bekobod | |||||||
Finland Ykkonen Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | TPS Turku | |||||||
Colombia Copa Premier Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 5 - 0 | 2 - 0 | Inter Palmira | |||||||
Argentina Prim B Metropolitana Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CA Fenix Pilar | |||||||
Ukraine Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Lviv | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 3 | Dnipro-1 | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Dynamo Kyiv | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Illichivets mariupol | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Vorskla Poltava | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Karpaty Lviv | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Olimpic Donetsk | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zorya | |||||||
Croatia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Dinamo Zagreb | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Slaven Belupo Koprivnica | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 4 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Jadran Lp | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 1 - 5 | 1 - 3 | ZNK Osijek | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Hajduk Split | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | NK Rijeka | |||||||
Georgia Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Torpedo Kutaisi | |||||||
Republic of Azerbaijan Premier League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Qarabag | |||||||
Algeria Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ca Bordj Bou Arreridj | ||||||||
Tunisia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Es Du Sahel | |||||||
Korea FA Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Suwon Samsung Bluewings | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Daegu FC | |||||||
Slovenia Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Gorica | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | NK Maribor | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Krsko Posavlje | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Koper | |||||||
Serbia Prva Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Zarkovo | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Backa Topola | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Sloboda Uzice Sevojno | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 2 | OFK Beograd | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Metalac Gornji Milanovac | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | FK Javor Ivanjica | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Trajal Krusevac | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Fk Teleoptik Zemun | |||||||
Slovenia 2. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 10:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Rogaska | ||||||||
31 Oct 2018 10:30 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Rogaska | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bilje | ||||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 2 | Ask Bravo | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 6 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Bilje | |||||||
Romania Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 4 | Sepsi | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 3 - 3 | 3 - 2 | Astra Ploiesti | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | CFR Cluj | |||||||
Luxembourg National Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Jeunesse Esch | |||||||
FYR Macedonia Prva liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 1 | FK Shkendija 79 | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 3 | 0 - 1 | Vardar Skopje | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Pobeda Prilep | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sileks | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Academy Pandev | |||||||
Poland Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Gornik Zabrze | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Odra Opole | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Podbeskidzie | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cracovia Krakow | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 7 | 1 - 4 | Wisla Plock | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Rozwoj Katowice | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Miedz Legnica | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Jagiellonia Bialystok | |||||||
Czech Republic Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 14:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FK Baumit Jablonec | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 16:30 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |||||||
UEFA Women's Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Lsk Kvinner Womens | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 3 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Zurich Frauen Womens | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 9 - 0 | 4 - 0 | Nữ Ajax Amsterdam | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 2 | Nữ Chelsea | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | Linkopings Fc Womens | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 1 | Nữ Wolfsburg | |||||||
Iran Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:15 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Damash Gilan FC | |||||||
Saudi Arabia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Al Shoalah | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 14:40 | FT | 1 - 3 | 1 - 2 | Al Mojzel | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:20 | FT | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Al Qaisoma | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:20 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Al Washm | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:25 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Al Kawkab | |||||||
India Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Bengaluru | |||||||
HongKong 1st Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | Double Flower Fa | |||||||
Moldova Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 7 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Olimpia Balti | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Dinamo-Auto | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:00 | FT | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | Sheriff | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Cs Petrocub | |||||||
Bulgaria Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 0 | Septemvri Sofia | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Levski Sofia | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 3 - 0 | 0 - 0 | FC Vereya | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Slavia Sofia | |||||||
Hungary Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 1 | Ferencvarosi TC | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 4 | 0 - 3 | Varda Se | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 0 - 5 | 0 - 1 | MTK Hungaria FC | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 1 | Vasas | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 5 - 0 | 3 - 0 | Cegled | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Nyiregyhaza | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Soroksar | ||||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Siofok | ||||||||
31 Oct 2018 11:30 | FT | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Kaposvar | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Paksi SE | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 0 - 2 | 0 - 2 | Videoton Puskas Akademia | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Bekescsaba | ||||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Fehervar Videoton | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 1 | Ujpesti TE | |||||||
Poland 3. Liga Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:00 | FT | 0 - 6 | 0 - 3 | Radomiak Radom | |||||||
Switzerland Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Young Boys | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Thun | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Basel | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 3 | 1 - 3 | Zurich | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Neuchatel Xamax | |||||||
Peru Primera Division Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 01:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | Sporting Cristal | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 20:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | Cusco FC | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 22:45 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Deportivo Municipal | |||||||
England FA Trophy Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:45 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Buxton FC | |||||||
Spanish Federacion Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Cd Roda | |||||||
Argentina Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 22:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Temperley | |||||||
Algeria Division 2 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Usm El Harrach | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | Wa Tlemcen | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Jsm Skikda | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:59 | FT | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | Es Mostaganem | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Mc El Eulma | |||||||
Italian Youth Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 10:00 | FT | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | Palermo U19 | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Verona U19 | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Cremonese Youth | ||||||||
Italian Women Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 2 - 2 | 0 - 0 | Tavagnacco Womens | |||||||
Coppa Italia Lega PRO Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 13:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Novara | ||||||||
31 Oct 2018 14:00 | FT | 0 - 0 | 0 - 0 | Albinoleffe | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 15:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Lucchese | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Vicenza | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Sudtirol | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Alessandria | ||||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Siena | ||||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:30 | FT | 3 - 1 | 3 - 0 | Sambenedettese | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:30 | ? - ? | ? - ? | Ternana | ||||||||
Chile Primera B Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 18:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Melipilla | |||||||
Kosovo Super League Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | Kf Drenica Srbica | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Klubi Futbollistik Kek U | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 12:30 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Ballkani | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 16:45 | FT | 2 - 0 | 1 - 0 | KF Trepca 89 | |||||||
Indonesia Division 1 Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 08:30 | FT | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | Madura | |||||||
Venezuela Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 20:00 | FT | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | Aragua | |||||||
Israel Cup Futbol Fikstür |
|||||||||||
31 Oct 2018 17:00 | FT | 0 - 1 | 0 - 1 | Kfar Kasem | |||||||
31 Oct 2018 19:00 | FT | 2 - 1 | 0 - 0 | Hapoel Ashkelon |
Toplam maçlar: 267
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
lig (schedule)
- English Premier League
- Italy Serie A
- Spanish La Liga
- Germany Bundesliga
- French Ligue 1
- Spain Upercopa
- Capital One Cup
- Super Cup European
- World Cup Qualification (Asia)
- World Cup Qualification (Africa)
- World Cup Qualification (Oceanian)
- Europa League
- Champions League
- Olympic
- SEA Games
- England FA Cup
- Concacaf Gold Cup
- African Nations Cup
- FIFA Club World Cup
- Copa Libertadores
- Korea League Classic
- Vietnam
- J-League Division 1
- World Cup Qualification (Europe)
- World Cup Qualification (Northern America)
- World Cup Qualification (Southern America)
- World Cup
- EURO
- Germany Super Cup
- Italy Super Cup
- World Cup Playoffs
- Sea Games Womens Football
- African Nations Championship
- AFF Suzuki Cup
- Copa America
- UEFA Nations League
- AFF U22
- Euro 2020
- Finalissima CUP
- Southern Ladies Cup
- Johan Cruijff Schaal
- UEFA European Women's Championship
- Europa Conference League Cup
- South Asian Football Federation Cup
- UAFA Club Cup
- UEFA Women's Nations League
- CONCACAF Nations League
- FIFA Women World Cup
- Conmebol-Sudamericano Women
- AFF Women’s Championship
- North Central America Leagues Cup
- South Africa Confederations Cup
Ad Tags
Soccer188 email contact (for ads & more):
Loading...